Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Dominik Steer

Deggendorf Pflanz 2
#25
Position: Feldspieler
2015 - Juniorenliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 11 - 3 A 4 2 6 -
25.07.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 20 A - 1 1 -
24.07.2015 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 8 A 1 1 2 -
19.07.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 2 - 11 A 1 - 1 2
17.07.2015 20:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 10 - 9 A 6 1 7 -
12.07.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 11 - 4 A 3 - 3 -
13.06.2015 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 - 5 A 2 - 2 -
07.06.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 9 A 4 2 6 -
02.05.2015 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 11 - 4 A 2 1 3 2
26.04.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 9 A 4 2 6 -
 
2015 - Oberliga - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.04.2015 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 5 F - - - -
19.04.2015 16:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 12 F 4 3 7 -
12.07.2014 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 12 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
05.07.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
29.06.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 14 F - 1 1 -
08.06.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 23 - 1 F 6 4 10 -
01.06.2014 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 20 F 11 2 13 -
29.05.2014 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
04.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 10 F 1 1 2 -
01.05.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 14 - 3 F 4 1 5 -
27.04.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 15 - 1 F 2 2 4 -
12.04.2014 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.06.2014 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
21.06.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 22 - 3 F 3 4 7 -
07.06.2014 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
01.06.2014 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 22 F 2 1 3 2
24.05.2014 13:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 - 8 F 3 - 3 -
18.05.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
17.05.2014 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 12 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
01.05.2014 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 13 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
27.04.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 4 F 2 1 3 -
19.04.2014 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
 
2013 - Landesliga Endturnier - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 17:05 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 0 F - - - -
28.07.2013 15:55 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 7 F - 2 2 2
28.07.2013 14:10 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 1 F - - - -
28.07.2013 11:15 TSG Augsburg Giants - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 0 F - - - -
28.07.2013 10:05 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 5 - 2 F - 2 2 2
 
2013 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2013 16:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 - 11 F 4 2 6 5
20.07.2013 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 3 F 7 3 10 -
14.07.2013 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 15 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
13.07.2013 10:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 7 F 1 2 3 -
 
2013 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 10 F 2 1 3 -
07.07.2013 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
29.06.2013 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 9 F - - - -
22.06.2013 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 - 5 F - 1 1 -
15.06.2013 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 13 - 1 F 2 2 4 -
02.06.2013 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 6 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
20.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
09.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 7 - 3 F - - - -
05.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 1 F - 1 1 -
20.04.2013 13:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 2 F - - - 5
 
2013 - Juniorenliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.06.2013 12:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 - 7 F 1 2 3 2
21.06.2013 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
11.05.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 - 8 F 4 2 6 -
09.05.2013 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
01.05.2013 15:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 0 - 8 F - - - -
27.04.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 14 F - 1 1 -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.06.2013 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 3 F - 3 3 -
20.05.2013 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TSV Bernhardswald 2 10 - 4 F - - - -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Trostrunde - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 - 9 C 9 - 9 2
22.07.2012 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 - 5 A 3 1 4 22
14.07.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 - 2 A - - - -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Süd - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.06.2012 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 - 12 A 6 - 6 -
24.06.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 4 A - 2 2 -
09.06.2012 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 - 5 A 2 2 4 2
01.05.2012 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 - 6 A 4 2 6 -
22.04.2012 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 13 A 3 1 4 -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.06.2011 11:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 14 - 4 C 3 - 3 -
02.06.2011 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 - 5 C 6 2 8 -
22.05.2011 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 1 C 1 - 1 -
15.05.2011 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 7 - 6 C 5 - 5 5
08.05.2011 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 3 - 9 C 3 - 3 -
30.04.2011 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 17 - 2 C 1 - 1 -
23.04.2011 10:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 - 8 C 6 - 6 -
17.04.2011 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 8 - 6 C 6 - 6 2
 
2010 - Jugendliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2010 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 4 - 8 A 1 1 2 -
26.06.2010 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 - 0 A - - - -
19.06.2010 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 - 1 A 1 - 1 -
13.06.2010 11:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 15 - 0 A - - - -
03.06.2010 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 2 - 6 A 2 - 2 -
29.05.2010 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 - 2 A 1 1 2 -
13.05.2010 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 - 10 A - 1 1 -
01.05.2010 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 - 9 A 3 1 4 -
 
2009 - Jugendliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 4 - 1 F 2 - 2 2
28.06.2009 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 17 - 1 F - - - -
13.06.2009 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 26 - 1 F - - - -
06.06.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 - 14 F 1 - 1 -
24.05.2009 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 12 F - - - -
21.05.2009 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 17 - 2 F - - - -
10.05.2009 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 13 - 1 F 1 - 1 2
26.04.2009 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 17 F 1 - 1 -
25.04.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 - 14 F - - - -
 
2008 - Jugendliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 15 F - - - -
22.06.2008 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 24 - 1 F - - - 2
14.06.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 - 7 F - - - -
31.05.2008 15:15 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 0 F - - - -
22.05.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 9 F - - - -
17.05.2008 12:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 8 F - - - -
11.05.2008 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 15 - 2 F - - - -
 
2008 - Schüler - 1. Turnier - Deggendorf 04.05. - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.05.2008 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 - 5 A 1 - 1 -
04.05.2008 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 - 2 A 1 - 1 -
04.05.2008 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Pleystein Piranhas (Schüler) 0 - 4 F - - - -
04.05.2008 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 1 - 8 A 1 - 1 -
04.05.2008 10:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 0 - 6 F - - - -
 
2007 - Jugendliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.05.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 7 F - - - -
12.05.2007 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 6 F - - - -
05.05.2007 16:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 - 0 F - - - -
 
2006 - Schülerliga 4.Turnier - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2006 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 - 0 F - - - -
30.07.2006 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 10 - 0 F - - - -
30.07.2006 14:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 11 - 0 F - - - -
30.07.2006 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 1 - 7 F - - - -
30.07.2006 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 0 - 9 F - - - -
30.07.2006 11:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) 0 - 7 F - - - -
 
2006 - Schülerliga 3.Turnier - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2006 16:25 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 0 - 10 F - - - -
23.07.2006 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 0 - 10 F - - - -
23.07.2006 14:25 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 6 - 1 F - - - -
23.07.2006 13:25 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 11 - 0 F - - - -
23.07.2006 12:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 - 0 F - - - -
23.07.2006 11:25 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) 0 - 9 F - - - -
 
2006 - Schülerliga 2.Turnier - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) 0 - 8 F - - - -
08.07.2006 16:25 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 - 0 F - - - -
08.07.2006 15:25 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 - 0 F - - - -
08.07.2006 14:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 6 - 0 F - - - -
08.07.2006 13:25 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 0 - 10 F - - - -
 
2006 - Schülerliga 1.Turnier - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.06.2006 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 0 - 16 F - - - -
24.06.2006 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) 1 - 7 F - - - -
24.06.2006 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 16 - 0 F - - - -
24.06.2006 12:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 14 - 0 F - - - -