Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Christoph Werner

Deggendorf Pflanz 2
#84
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2019 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 8 - 10 F - - - -
01.06.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 27 - 8 F - 1 1 -
23.03.2019 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 4 F - - - -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.07.2017 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 13 G - - - -
28.05.2017 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 14 - 4 G - - - -
06.05.2017 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 9 - 10 G - - - -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.09.2016 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 9 - 7 G - - - -
25.06.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 9 G - - - -
26.05.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 5 G 1 - 1 2
16.05.2016 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 - 11 G - - - -
05.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 16 G - - - -
17.04.2016 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 7 G - - - -
 
2015 - Oberliga - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 4 G - - - -
25.07.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 7 - 13 G - - - -
19.07.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 7 G - - - -
12.07.2015 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 6 - 26 G - - - -
28.06.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 13 - 8 G - - - -
20.06.2015 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 4 - 10 G - - - -
14.06.2015 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 - 11 G - - - -
30.05.2015 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 4 G - - - -
16.05.2015 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 27 - 6 G - - - 2
19.04.2015 16:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 7 G - - - -
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2014 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 9 - 3 G - - - -
29.06.2014 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 3 G - - - -
18.05.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 - 8 G - - - -
01.05.2014 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 13 - 5 G - - - -
27.04.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 4 G - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Endturnier - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 17:05 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 0 G - - - -
28.07.2013 15:55 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 7 G - - - -
28.07.2013 14:10 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 1 G - - - -
28.07.2013 11:15 TSG Augsburg Giants - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 0 G - - - -
28.07.2013 10:05 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 5 - 2 G - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 10 G - - - -
29.06.2013 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 9 G - - - -
22.06.2013 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 - 5 G - - - -
15.06.2013 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 13 - 1 G - - - -
02.06.2013 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 6 - 4 G - - - -
20.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 3 G - - - -
09.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 7 - 3 G - - - -
05.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 1 G - - - -
20.04.2013 13:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 2 G - - - -
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2012 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 - 3 G - - - -
15.07.2012 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 9 G - - - -
13.07.2012 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 6 G - - - -
24.06.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 10 - 3 G - - - -
03.06.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - 4 G - - - -
17.05.2012 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 - 4 G - - - -
06.05.2012 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Dillingen Stingrays 6 - 3 G - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2011 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV Lohhof 6 - 6 G - - - -
02.07.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 4 G - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 4 G - - - -
19.06.2011 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 18 G - - - -
12.06.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 4 G - - - -
05.06.2011 15:30 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 7 G - - - -
02.06.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 3 G - - - -
21.05.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 6 G - - - -
15.05.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV Lohhof 8 - 5 G - - - -
17.04.2011 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 6 - 1 G - - - -
 
2007 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 - 6 F - - - -
14.07.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 5 - 4 F - 1 1 2
07.07.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
30.06.2007 19:30 Skater Union Augsburg - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 2 F - - - -
23.06.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - 6 F - - - -
16.06.2007 19:30 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 0 F - - - -
09.06.2007 18:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 2 F - - - -
02.06.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 1 - 16 F - - - -
12.05.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 3 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
05.05.2007 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 1 F - - - -
 
2006 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2006 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 3 - 3 F - - - -
22.07.2006 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 2 G - - - -
16.07.2006 16:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 19 - 3 G - - - -
09.07.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 - 13 F - - - -
25.06.2006 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 19 - 4 F - - - -
04.06.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
14.05.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers 3 - 16 F - - - -
13.05.2006 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 5 F - - - -
01.05.2006 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 3 F - - - -
 
2005 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 18 - 1 F 2 - 2 2
09.07.2005 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 3 F - - - -
02.07.2005 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 - 13 F - 1 1 -
25.06.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 6 - 5 F - - - -
19.06.2005 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
21.05.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
14.05.2005 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
08.05.2005 15:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 - 4 F - - - -
30.04.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 4 - 2 F - - - -
 
2004 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2004 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 6 - 4 F - - - -
02.07.2004 19:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 3 F - - - -
27.06.2004 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 7 F - - - -
05.06.2004 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 - 1 F - - - -
30.05.2004 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 7 F 1 - 1 2
01.05.2004 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 9 - 0 F - 2 2 2
 
2003 - Oberliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 5 A - - - -
28.06.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 4 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
22.06.2003 17:00 1.FC Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 12 - 5 F - - - -
24.05.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 6 - 10 F - - - -
10.05.2003 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 1 F - - - -
03.05.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 5 - 6 F - - - 2
26.04.2003 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 0 F - - - -
 
2002 - Oberliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2002 17:30 1.FC Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 18 - 1 F - - - -
05.07.2002 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV 1861 Mainburg 10 - 5 F - - - -
22.06.2002 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - ESV Regensburg Rockets 7 - 5 F - - - -
16.06.2002 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 5 - 8 F - - - -
25.05.2002 18:00 TSV 1861 Mainburg - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 - 9 F - - - -
11.05.2002 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 3 - 7 F - - - -
05.05.2002 16:00 ESV Regensburg Rockets - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 2 F - - - -
27.04.2002 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 1 F - - - -
 
2002 - Bayernpokal - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.05.2002 16:30 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 8 F - 1 1 -