Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Franz Schmidt

Königsbrunn Känguruhs
#88
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2019 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 11 - 7 F - - - 4
07.07.2019 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Schwabach Blue Lions 51 - 4 F 11 12 23 -
30.06.2019 14:00 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 6 - 12 F 1 1 2 4
29.06.2019 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 10 - 13 F 6 1 7 -
16.06.2019 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - TV Augsburg 2 15 - 3 F 3 - 3 -
26.05.2019 15:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 22 - 6 F 3 1 4 -
11.05.2019 19:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 8 - 13 F 2 3 5 -
05.05.2019 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Crocodiles Donaustauf 28 - 6 F 5 2 7 -
14.04.2019 11:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Nürnberg Knights 34 - 5 F - - - -
07.04.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 7 - 15 F 2 1 3 -
 
2010 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2010 18:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 3 - 12 C 2 - 2 -
27.06.2010 12:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 9 - 9 A 4 1 5 2
24.06.2010 19:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 5 - 4 A 1 1 2 -
19.06.2010 18:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 10 A 2 1 3 -
13.06.2010 15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 5 A 3 3 6 7
05.06.2010 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 11 - 7 A 3 3 6 -
03.06.2010 18:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 7 - 4 A 1 2 3 2
08.05.2010 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 - 6 A 2 1 3 4
01.05.2010 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 5 - 13 A 3 2 5 -
25.04.2010 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 12 - 9 F 2 2 4 -
 
2009 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2009 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 - 0 F - - - -
11.07.2009 17:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 7 F - 1 1 2
 
2009 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2009 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 8 - 6 F 3 1 4 -
27.06.2009 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 15 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
20.06.2009 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 11 - 7 F 4 1 5 -
14.06.2009 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 12 - 2 F 4 1 5 -
07.06.2009 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 4 - 14 F 2 - 2 12
21.05.2009 15:15 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 5 F 1 - 1 4
16.05.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 11 - 9 F 3 1 4 4
10.05.2009 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 2 F 3 1 4 -
02.05.2009 19:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 17 - 3 F - - - -
26.04.2009 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 13 - 7 F 6 3 9 -
 
2009 - Landesliga Allgäu - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.05.2009 17:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 3 - 15 F - 2 2 9
26.04.2009 17:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 - TV Neugablonz Buron Bad Boys 3 - 16 F 1 - 1 10
 
2008 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2008 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 5 - 5 F 2 2 4 -
28.06.2008 18:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 4 - 2 C 1 1 2 8
20.06.2008 19:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Ingolstadt Hellfish 7 - 21 A 5 1 6 -
07.06.2008 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 13 - 1 A 1 - 1 -
31.05.2008 15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 8 F - 1 1 2
24.05.2008 18:00 Ingolstadt Hellfish - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 8 - 1 A - 1 1 -
17.05.2008 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 12 F 2 1 3 4
10.05.2008 18:15 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 17 - 4 F 8 - 8 -
26.04.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 15 - 4 F 1 - 1 29
 
2007 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
31.07.2007 19:30 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 16 - 6 F 3 2 5 -
21.07.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 - 6 F 2 2 4 2
14.07.2007 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - 22 A 2 - 2 -
07.07.2007 15:45 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 6 - 13 A 3 - 3 -
01.07.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 8 - 10 F 3 - 3 -
29.06.2007 19:30 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 13 - 4 G - - - -
23.06.2007 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 12 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
13.06.2007 20:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 5 F - - - -
19.05.2007 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 2 F 4 2 6 -
12.05.2007 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 6 F 3 - 3 -
06.05.2007 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 5 - 1 F 1 - 1 14
29.04.2007 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 10 - 4 F 2 - 2 2
 
2007 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2007 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 9 - 7 A 7 - 7 2
14.07.2007 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 3 - 6 A 3 - 3 -
 
2007 - Juniorenliga Süd - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2007 15:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 5 - 5 A 2 - 2 -
30.06.2007 15:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 8 - 5 A 4 - 4 -
24.06.2007 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 4 - 5 A 1 - 1 10
09.06.2007 12:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 6 - 10 A 6 1 7 4
19.05.2007 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 8 A 7 1 8 2
29.04.2007 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Junioren) 5 - 2 A 3 1 4 4
 
2006 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2006 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 8 - 6 F 2 1 3 4
22.07.2006 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 - 7 F 1 1 2 2
16.07.2006 15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
15.07.2006 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 16 - 0 F - - - -
09.07.2006 13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 8 - 4 F - - - -
 
2006 - Oberliga Platzierungsrunde - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.07.2006 17:15 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 15 C 2 3 5 -
09.07.2006 10:45 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 2 - 5 C 2 - 2 -
01.07.2006 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 20 - 4 C 3 1 4 -
 
2006 - Juniorenliga Süd - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2006 20:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 5 - 9 F 3 1 4 2
02.07.2006 12:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 6 F 1 1 2 2
25.06.2006 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jun.) 6 - 1 F 4 1 5 4
25.05.2006 14:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jun.) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 1 - 2 F - - - 2
13.05.2006 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 3 - 9 F 3 - 3 -
07.05.2006 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 11 - 3 F 2 1 3 2
 
2006 - Oberliga Süd - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.06.2006 19:00 TSG Augsburg Giants - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 13 - 6 C 3 1 4 -
04.06.2006 16:00 TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 12 - 3 C 2 1 3 -
03.06.2006 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 9 - 4 F 2 1 3 -
27.05.2006 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 1 - 16 F - 1 1 2
06.05.2006 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TSG Augsburg Giants 3 - 9 A 2 - 2 2
01.05.2006 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 1 - 8 F - - - -
 
2005 - Landesliga Schwaben - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2005 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 16 - 0 F - - - -
17.07.2005 17:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 5 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
 
2005 - Landesliga Allgäu - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2005 15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 - SSV Ulm 1846 9 - 6 F 5 - 5 -
10.07.2005 17:00 VfR Angerlohe München - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 0 - 13 F 4 1 5 2
25.06.2005 17:30 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 10 - 7 F 2 - 2 -
05.06.2005 15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 9 - 7 F 2 1 3 -
22.05.2005 17:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 5 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
08.05.2005 15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 - VfR Angerlohe München 15 - 2 F 2 - 2 2
 
2005 - Juniorenliga - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.06.2005 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 15 - 3 F 3 2 5 -
11.06.2005 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots (Jun.) 14 - 5 F 1 1 2 5
04.06.2005 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Jun.) 10 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
14.05.2005 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 8 - 4 F - - - 2
05.05.2005 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 8 F - - - -
01.05.2005 13:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Jun.) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 5 - 2 F - - - 2
24.04.2005 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 15 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
 
2004 - Landesliga Allgäu - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2004 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TSV Bobingen Caps 1 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
11.07.2004 17:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 16 - 1 F - - - -
10.07.2004 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 4 - 3 F - 1 1 -
04.07.2004 17:00 VfR Angerlohe München - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 8 - 3 F - - - -
12.06.2004 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - SSV Ulm 1846 4 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
23.05.2004 17:00 TSV Bobingen Caps - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 6 - 2 F - 1 1 -
16.05.2004 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 5 - 4 F - - - -
01.05.2004 14:00 TV Erkheim Pirates 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 8 - 2 F - - - -