Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Josef Lala

Crocodiles Donaustauf
#29
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.06.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 14 F 2 - 2 34
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 F - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.10.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - 7 F 2 2 4 -
19.08.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 15 - 17 F 4 3 7 4
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.06.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 9 F - 4 4 4
17.06.2018 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 19 - 3 F 2 1 3 -
10.06.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
28.04.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 5 F 1 2 3 -
21.04.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 F - - - -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 7 - 14 F 1 1 2 -
20.05.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 - 10 F 4 1 5 -
14.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 4 F 2 - 2 2
07.05.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 7 F 1 1 2 2
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 F - - - -
05.06.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
26.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 11 F 1 1 2 4
14.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 13 - 7 F - 1 1 2
30.04.2016 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 14 F - 1 1 -
24.04.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 19 - 6 F 2 2 4 -
17.04.2016 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 9 F 1 3 4 -
 
2015 - Juniorenliga - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2015 20:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 10 - 9 A 4 1 5 2
28.06.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 11 A 4 1 5 2
14.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 8 - 9 F 4 3 7 -
02.05.2015 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 16 - 6 F 2 2 4 4
26.04.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 17 - 3 F 3 4 7 -
12.04.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 7 F 5 - 5 -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2015 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
12.04.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 2 F - - - -
15.06.2014 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 13 - 2 F 1 2 3 -
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 15 A 2 1 3 4
15.06.2014 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 16 A 2 - 2 -
07.06.2014 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 8 - 6 A 1 3 4 -
01.06.2014 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 20 A 6 - 6 -
24.05.2014 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 17 - 2 A 2 - 2 -
03.05.2014 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 5 - 7 A 1 1 2 -
27.04.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 15 - 1 A 1 - 1 -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.06.2012 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 14 - 9 F 5 4 9 2
 
2011 - Jugendliga Süd - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.06.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 11 F 4 2 6 -
29.05.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 10 F 1 4 5 2
28.05.2011 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 5 - 1 G - - - -
08.05.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 4 - 11 F 2 - 2 -
 
2006 - Schülerliga 3.Turnier - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2006 16:25 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 0 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
23.07.2006 15:25 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 2 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
23.07.2006 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 6 - 1 F - - - -
23.07.2006 13:25 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 11 - 0 F 3 - 3 -
23.07.2006 12:25 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) 3 - 4 F - 1 1 -
23.07.2006 11:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 1 - 1 F - 1 1 -
 
2006 - Schülerliga 2.Turnier - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2006 18:25 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 0 - 12 C 4 - 4 -
08.07.2006 17:25 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 1 - 4 C - 1 1 -
08.07.2006 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) 1 - 1 C - - - -
08.07.2006 15:25 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 - 0 C 2 1 3 -
08.07.2006 14:25 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 2 - 1 C - - - -
08.07.2006 13:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 2 - 0 C - - - -
 
2006 - Schülerliga 1.Turnier - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.06.2006 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 0 - 16 F 4 2 6 -
24.06.2006 14:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 4 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
24.06.2006 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 16 - 0 F 3 3 6 -
24.06.2006 11:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) 2 - 1 F - - - -
 
2006 - Jugendliga - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.05.2006 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 - 5 F - 1 1 -