Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Felix Hirschberger

TV Augsburg 2
#16
Position: Feldspieler
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.09.2018 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 17 F 1 3 4 2
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 11 F 1 2 3 2
15.07.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 5 F - - - -
08.07.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 6 F 1 3 4 2
16.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 10 F 2 - 2 4
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 4 F 1 2 3 -
08.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 8 - 9 F - 3 3 -
01.07.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 - 2 F 3 2 5 -
24.06.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 12 F 1 1 2 2
10.06.2017 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 9 A 1 2 3 4
05.06.2017 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - TV Augsburg 2 23 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
03.06.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 1 F - - - -
27.05.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 12 F 6 - 6 6
20.05.2017 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 16 F 4 1 5 6
14.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 11 F 1 2 3 2
23.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 2 A 3 - 3 2
09.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 15 - 6 F 2 1 3 9
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
31.07.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 18 - 1 F 5 - 5 -
10.07.2016 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 10 F 1 3 4 2
02.07.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 A 1 3 4 5
25.06.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 9 A 4 - 4 2
12.06.2016 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 A 1 1 2 -
28.05.2016 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 8 A 2 2 4 -
22.05.2016 14:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
21.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 8 A - 2 2 2
08.05.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 20 - 7 F 4 4 8 -
06.05.2016 20:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 3 F - 2 2 -
24.04.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 17 - 3 F 1 - 1 4
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 7 F 2 1 3 -
26.07.2014 18:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 2 F 1 - 1 14
20.07.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 2 F - - - 2
29.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
18.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 3 F - - - -
04.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 1 F - 1 1 -
19.04.2014 20:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F 1 2 3 -
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 17 F 3 1 4 2
05.07.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 10 F 5 2 7 -
31.05.2014 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 9 F 3 1 4 -
29.05.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 39 - 1 F 2 5 7 -
04.05.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 11 - 2 F 5 - 5 -
01.05.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 3 F 4 - 4 -
19.04.2014 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 26 - 2 A 5 2 7 -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 4 A 1 - 1 -
27.07.2013 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 9 - 6 A 3 1 4 -
14.07.2013 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 15 - 3 A 3 2 5 2
13.07.2013 10:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 7 A 4 - 4 -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 18 - 0 F 2 1 3 2
07.07.2013 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
23.06.2013 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
25.05.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
18.05.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 2 F - - - 2
 
2013 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 20 A 5 4 9 -
29.06.2013 12:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 - 7 A 2 - 2 2
25.05.2013 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 17 - 3 A 4 3 7 -
09.05.2013 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 3 A - 1 1 2
27.04.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 14 A 3 1 4 -
 
2012 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 5 F 1 1 2 2
28.07.2012 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 18 F 6 - 6 2
21.07.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
 
2012 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2012 19:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 28 F 2 3 5 2
16.06.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 21 - 2 F 9 3 12 2
10.06.2012 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 8 F 2 1 3 2
20.05.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 16 - 1 F 3 2 5 -
05.05.2012 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 16 F 5 - 5 -
01.05.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 23 - 1 F 5 3 8 -
28.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 4 F 2 1 3 2
21.04.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 16 F 4 3 7 2
 
2011 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.07.2011 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 12 - 0 F - 2 2 -
22.07.2011 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 17 F 2 - 2 -
 
2011 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.07.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 13 - 4 F - 1 1 -
19.06.2011 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 15 F 1 5 6 -
03.06.2011 19:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 17 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
28.05.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 24 - 4 F 2 1 3 -
22.05.2011 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 7 F - - - -
08.05.2011 13:30 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 19 F 1 1 2 -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.06.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 - 6 F 5 1 6 -
08.06.2011 17:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 2 F 2 - 2 10
05.06.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 11 F 3 - 3 2
04.06.2011 14:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
15.05.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 10 F 3 1 4 4
30.04.2011 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 - 2 C - - - 20
17.04.2011 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 6 - 11 C 1 1 2 -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.06.2010 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 8 F 1 1 2 2
20.06.2010 14:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 6 - 7 F - - - -
13.06.2010 12:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 13 - 2 F 3 3 6 -
06.06.2010 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
03.06.2010 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 3 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
29.05.2010 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 9 F 3 1 4 5
15.05.2010 13:00 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
25.04.2010 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
 
2009 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2009 10:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
25.07.2009 11:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 14 - 5 F 3 - 3 2
 
2009 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.06.2009 11:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 10 - 7 F - 2 2 -
20.06.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 0 F 1 1 2 -
14.06.2009 11:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 7 F - 2 2 -
06.06.2009 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
24.05.2009 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 12 F 1 - 1 -
21.05.2009 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 12 F 2 - 2 -
16.05.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 3 F - - - -
09.05.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 8 - 8 F 2 1 3 -
25.04.2009 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 2 F - - - 2
 
2008 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.06.2008 17:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 9 F - - - -
 
2008 - Schüler - 1. Turnier - Deggendorf 04.05. - TV Augsburg (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.05.2008 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 - 5 F - - - -
04.05.2008 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 6 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
04.05.2008 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 - 4 F - 1 1 -
04.05.2008 12:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 0 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
04.05.2008 11:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 0 - 5 F - - - -
 
2006 - Schülerliga 4.Turnier - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2006 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 - 0 F 3 2 5 -
30.07.2006 15:25 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) 1 - 4 F - - - -
30.07.2006 14:25 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 2 - 6 F - - - -
30.07.2006 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 1 - 7 F 1 1 2 2
30.07.2006 12:25 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 2 - 0 F - - - 4
30.07.2006 11:25 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 3 - 1 F - 1 1 -
 
2006 - Schülerliga 3.Turnier - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2006 16:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 0 - 1 F - - - -
23.07.2006 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 0 - 10 F - 2 2 -
23.07.2006 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) 6 - 1 F - 1 1 -
23.07.2006 13:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Schüler) 0 - 3 F - - - -
23.07.2006 12:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 9 - 0 F - - - -
23.07.2006 11:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 1 - 1 F - - - -