Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Maximilian Miller

TV Augsburg 3
#14
Position: Feldspieler
2018 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.06.2018 16:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 - 6 A - - - -
16.06.2018 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Sweep Hockey Captains 1 - 6 F - - - -
10.06.2018 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 1 - 8 F - - - -
03.06.2018 16:00 Sweep Hockey Captains - TV Augsburg 3 14 - 4 A - - - -
26.05.2018 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - 12 F - - - -
19.05.2018 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 2 A 2 - 2 -
13.05.2018 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 1 F - - - -
29.04.2018 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 1 F - - - -
21.04.2018 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 7 - 5 F - 1 1 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2017 14:15 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 7 - 6 F - - - -
25.06.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 1 F - - - -
27.05.2017 15:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 - 13 F - - - -
20.05.2017 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 13 - 2 F - - - -
13.05.2017 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 3 F - - - 2
07.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 5 - 9 F - - - -
30.04.2017 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 0 F - - - -
23.04.2017 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 - 8 F - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.08.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 - 8 F - - - -
03.07.2016 17:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 0 F - - - -
25.06.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - 7 F - 1 1 -
29.05.2016 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 3 F - - - -
20.05.2016 20:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 5 F - - - -
14.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 2 F - - - -
08.05.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 5 - 4 F - - - -
17.04.2016 17:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Fuggerstadt Panther 2 - 4 F - 1 1 -
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 8 F - - - -
12.07.2015 18:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 6 - 5 F - - - -
05.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 14 - 0 F - - - -
28.06.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - VfR Angerlohe München 3 - 2 F - - - 2
20.06.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 2 F - - - -
13.06.2015 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 7 F - - - -
07.06.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 5 F - - - -
31.05.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 2 F - 1 1 -
30.05.2015 18:15 VfR Angerlohe München - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
24.05.2015 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 4 F - - - -
14.05.2015 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 7 F - - - -
10.05.2015 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 11 F - - - -
01.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
19.04.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Fuggerstadt Panther 6 - 4 F - - - -
 
2014 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 7 F - 1 1 -
01.06.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 5 F - - - -
29.05.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 - 8 F - - - -
24.05.2014 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 3 F - - - 2
11.05.2014 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 3 F - - - -
19.04.2014 17:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 4 F - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Mitte - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 5 F - - - -
29.06.2013 20:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 5 - 4 F - - - -
22.06.2013 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 7 F - 3 3 -
15.06.2013 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 3 F - - - -
08.06.2013 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 2 F - - - -
25.05.2013 10:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 7 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
05.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 1 F - - - -
20.04.2013 13:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 2 F - - - -
 
2012 - Landesliga Mitte - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2012 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 4 F - 1 1 -
24.06.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 16 - 2 F 1 4 5 -
26.05.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - SV Lohhof 5 - 9 F - - - -
20.05.2012 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 2 F - - - 2
12.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 7 F - - - -
05.05.2012 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 3 F - - - -
01.05.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 7 - 5 F - - - -
29.04.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 10 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Mitte - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.05.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 2 F - - - -
21.05.2011 15:55 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 5 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
01.05.2011 15:30 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 5 F - - - -
17.04.2011 14:30 TV Augsburg 3 - SV Lohhof 15 - 0 F - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Play-off - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - EHC Geltolfing 6 - 6 F - - - -
03.07.2010 12:00 EHC Geltolfing - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 3 F - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 5 - 4 F - - - -
13.06.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 5 - 3 F - - - -
12.06.2010 19:35 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 4 F - - - -
06.06.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 3 7 - 5 F - 1 1 -
 
2009 - Landesliga Play-off Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.06.2009 17:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 2 F - - - -
20.06.2009 18:30 TV Augsburg 3 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 6 - 11 F - 1 1 -
 
2009 - Landesliga Schwaben - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 4 F - - - -
30.05.2009 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 8 F - - - -
21.05.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - SV Lohhof 9 - 8 F - - - -
10.05.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 9 - 0 F - - - -
02.05.2009 13:00 SV Lohhof - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 3 F - - - -
26.04.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 14 - 4 F - - - -
25.04.2009 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 7 F - - - -
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.05.2008 15:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 6 F - - - -
04.05.2008 13:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 12 F - - - -
 
2007 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2007 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 6 - 4 F - - - -
14.07.2007 14:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 7 F - - - -
 
2007 - Juniorenliga Nord - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2007 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 6 - 4 F - - - -
30.06.2007 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 3 - 6 F - - - -
09.06.2007 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 9 - 3 F - - - -
12.05.2007 14:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 5 - 11 F - - - -
01.05.2007 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 8 F - - - 4