Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Christoph von Külmer

TV Augsburg 2
#11
Position: Feldspieler
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 4 F 2 1 3 -
08.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 8 - 9 F 1 - 1 4
24.06.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 12 F - 1 1 -
14.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 11 F - - - 2
23.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 2 F - - - 2
09.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 15 - 6 A 1 1 2 -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 11 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
07.08.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 15 F 1 2 3 -
31.07.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 18 - 1 A 2 1 3 -
10.07.2016 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 10 A - 1 1 2
25.06.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 9 F 2 1 3 -
18.06.2016 17:15 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 13 A - - - -
12.06.2016 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F - - - -
28.05.2016 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 8 F 1 1 2 -
08.05.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 20 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
06.05.2016 20:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
24.04.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 17 - 3 F 3 1 4 -
16.04.2016 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 1 F - 1 1 -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.08.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 19 F 1 - 1 10
18.04.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 8 F - - - 9
12.04.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 F - - - -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 2 C 1 - 1 -
05.07.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 5 - 6 F - - - 2
29.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 2 F - - - -
19.06.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 5 - 2 F - - - -
29.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 5 F - - - -
18.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 3 F - - - 2
04.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 1 F - - - -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 18 - 0 F 1 1 2 -
23.06.2013 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 7 F - 2 2 -
08.06.2013 14:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 10 F 1 - 1 2
25.05.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
20.04.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 7 - 3 F - - - 2
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2012 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
24.06.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 10 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
14.06.2012 20:30 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 4 F - - - 4
07.06.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 9 - 6 F - - - -
01.05.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
29.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 7 F - - - -
 
2011 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 9 - 7 F 1 - 1 2
17.07.2011 18:35 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 4 F 2 1 3 -
02.06.2011 17:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 - 5 F - - - 2
22.05.2011 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
01.05.2011 16:10 TV Augsburg 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 - 10 F - 1 1 2
 
2008 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2008 17:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Hellfish 12 - 6 C 1 1 2 4
 
2008 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2008 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 4 C - - - -
28.06.2008 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 11 C 2 2 4 -
21.06.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 5 A 1 - 1 2
17.05.2008 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 12 C 1 1 2 -
10.05.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 4 C - - - -
03.05.2008 18:00 Ingolstadt Hellfish - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 8 C - - - 4