Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Michael Krieger

Buffalos Straubing
#43
Position: Torwart
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 20 - 5 G - - - -
02.06.2018 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 14 G - - - -
31.05.2018 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 12 G - - - -
26.05.2018 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 11 - 10 G - - - -
12.05.2018 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 G - - - -
06.05.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 5 G - 2 2 -
28.04.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 5 G - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Finale - TSV Bernhardswald Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.08.2017 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 5 G - - - -
20.08.2017 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 5 G - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.08.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 15 - 3 G - - - -
05.08.2017 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TSV Bernhardswald 10 - 9 G - - - -
22.07.2017 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 17 - 2 G - - - -
15.07.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 2 - 7 G - - - -
18.06.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 13 - 0 G - - - -
28.05.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 7 - 1 G - - - -
25.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 6 - 14 G - 1 1 -
21.05.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - TSV Bernhardswald 5 - 4 G - - - -
14.05.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 7 - 1 G - - - -
08.04.2017 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 15 G - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.07.2016 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TSV Bernhardswald 5 - 6 G - - - -
23.07.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Bernhardswald 12 - 4 G - - - -
17.07.2016 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 - 0 G - - - -
10.07.2016 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 17 - 7 G - - - -
03.07.2016 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 18 G - - - -
25.06.2016 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 12 G - - - -
14.05.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 3 G - - - -
08.05.2016 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 - 1 G - - - -
05.05.2016 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Schwabach Blue Lions 6 - 8 G - - - -
23.04.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 4 G - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Finale - TSV Bernhardswald Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.08.2015 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Dillingen Stingrays 5 - 8 G - - - -
22.08.2015 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 4 G - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 0 G - - - -
25.07.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Pleystein Piranhas 2 9 - 3 G - - - -
05.07.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 19 - 3 G - - - -
27.06.2015 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 6 G - - - -
21.06.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 2 G - - - -
13.06.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 8 G - - - -
24.05.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 3 G - - - -
03.05.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 13 - 1 G - - - -
25.04.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 5 - 9 G - - - -
12.04.2015 19:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 7 - 8 G - - - -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Bernhardswald Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 11 - 5 G - - - -
27.07.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 7 G - - - -
13.07.2014 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 5 G - - - -
12.07.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 7 G - - - -
06.07.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TSV Bernhardswald 7 - 4 G - - - -
15.06.2014 17:30 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 8 G - - - -
08.06.2014 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 1 - 2 G - - - -
29.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 5 G - - - -
25.05.2014 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 - 7 G - - - -
17.05.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TSV Bernhardswald 10 - 5 G - - - -
03.05.2014 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 4 G - - - -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 18 - 0 G - - - -
14.07.2013 19:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 15 - 0 G - - - -
07.07.2013 18:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - 5 G - - - -
29.06.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 - 2 G - - - -
16.06.2013 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 1 - 7 G - - - -
20.05.2013 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TSV Bernhardswald 2 10 - 4 G - - - -
12.05.2013 18:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 1 G - - - -
04.05.2013 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 0 - 4 G - - - -
01.05.2013 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TSV Bernhardswald 2 7 - 3 G - - - -
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 3 - 7 G - - - -
08.07.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 2 - 7 G - - - -
01.07.2012 15:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TSV Bernhardswald 2 14 - 2 G - - - -
17.06.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 9 - 5 G - - - -
09.06.2012 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 6 G - - - -
07.06.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 - 1 G - - - -
03.06.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - 4 G - - - -
20.05.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 12 G - - - -
17.05.2012 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 - 4 G - - - -
28.04.2012 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TSV Bernhardswald 2 10 - 5 G - 1 1 -
21.04.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 4 G - - - -
 
2011 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 5 G - - - -
16.07.2011 17:40 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 4 - 4 G - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 3 20 - 0 G - - - -
05.06.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Buffalos Straubing 0 - 12 G - - - -
29.05.2011 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 9 - 3 G - - - -
22.05.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 - 14 G - - - -
15.05.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 2 - 6 G - - - -
08.05.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 5 - 10 G - - - -
30.04.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 9 - 5 G - - - -
17.04.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 3 22 - 0 G - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
31.07.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - EHC Geltolfing 7 - 4 F - - - -
18.07.2010 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Buffalos Straubing 6 - 2 F - - - -
03.07.2010 13:30 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 - 5 F - - - 2
 
2010 - Landesliga Mitte - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
05.06.2010 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 - 13 F - 2 2 -
13.05.2010 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 - 7 F - - - -
08.05.2010 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 - 9 F - 1 1 -
24.04.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 8 - 1 F - - - -
 
2009 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.06.2009 15:30 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 - 3 F - - - -
20.06.2009 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 5 - 8 F - - - 2
 
2009 - Landesliga Mitte - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2009 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 10 - 3 F - - - -
11.06.2009 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 5 F - - - -
07.06.2009 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 6 F - - - -
31.05.2009 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - EHC Geltolfing 3 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
21.05.2009 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 14 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
09.05.2009 18:00 EHC Geltolfing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 11 - 0 F - - - -
02.05.2009 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 - 4 F - - - -
 
2008 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2008 19:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 - 5 F - - - -
28.06.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 - 5 F - - - -
 
2008 - Landesliga Mitte - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.06.2008 18:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 - 3 F - - - -
08.06.2008 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - EHC Geltolfing 7 - 5 F - - - -
01.06.2008 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 10 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
22.05.2008 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 9 F - - - -
26.04.2008 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 - 3 F - - - -