Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Tassilo Brecheisen

TV Augsburg 3
#88
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.04.2019 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 8 - 5 F 1 2 3 -
24.03.2019 13:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 - 5 F 2 1 3 -
 
2018 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.06.2018 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 1 - 8 F - - - -
06.05.2018 16:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 1 F - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.05.2017 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 13 - 2 F - - - -
13.05.2017 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 3 F - - - -
07.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 5 - 9 F - - - -
23.04.2017 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 - 8 F - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2016 17:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 0 F - - - -
12.06.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
20.05.2016 20:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 5 F - - - 2
14.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 2 F - - - -
 
2015 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.06.2015 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
13.06.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 2 - 12 F - - - -
23.05.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 - 4 F - - - -
16.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 7 F - - - 4
12.04.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 7 F - - - 2
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 17 F 2 - 2 -
05.07.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 10 F - 1 1 -
29.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 15 F 2 1 3 -
14.06.2014 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 11 F - - - -
31.05.2014 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 9 F - 1 1 -
29.05.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 39 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
19.04.2014 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 26 - 2 F - 1 1 -
12.04.2014 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
 
2013 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2013 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 10 F - - - 2
29.06.2013 10:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
22.06.2013 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 19 F 2 1 3 -
15.06.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
05.05.2013 12:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 9 - 5 F - - - -
27.04.2013 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 2 F - - - 2
 
2012 - Jugendliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.06.2012 12:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 8 F - - - -
20.05.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 6 F - - - -
05.05.2012 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 8 F - - - 2
01.05.2012 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 - 6 F - - - 2
28.04.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 16 - 4 F 1 3 4 -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.07.2011 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 12 - 5 F - - - -
09.07.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 4 - 5 F - - - -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.06.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 - 6 F - - - -
08.06.2011 17:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 2 F - - - 4
05.06.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 11 F 1 - 1 -
04.06.2011 14:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 6 F - - - -
15.05.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 10 F - - - -
01.05.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 - 3 F - - - -
30.04.2011 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 - 2 F - - - -
17.04.2011 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 6 - 11 F - - - -