Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Thomas Hörner

Ingolstadt Lumberjacks
#42
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 A 1 - 1 -
26.05.2019 15:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 22 - 6 A 1 1 2 -
19.05.2019 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 F 4 - 4 -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.09.2016 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 40 - 11 F 7 7 14 2
10.09.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 22 F - 4 4 -
24.07.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
16.07.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 2 F - - - -
10.07.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 18 F 1 3 4 -
02.07.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 5 - 0 F - - - -
04.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
29.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 9 F - 1 1 2
22.05.2016 14:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 F - - - 2
08.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 - 8 F 1 1 2 -
05.05.2016 18:15 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 15 F 2 1 3 -
24.04.2016 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 14 - 1 F - - - -
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2014 17:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
28.06.2014 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 11 F 2 1 3 -
19.06.2014 17:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 16 - 0 F 4 2 6 -
14.06.2014 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 12 - 8 F 1 1 2 -
08.06.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - VfR Angerlohe München 6 - 2 F 2 2 4 -
31.05.2014 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 - 6 F 2 1 3 -
18.05.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 - 8 F - - - -
04.05.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 12 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
01.05.2014 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 13 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
20.04.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 - 5 F - - - -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.06.2014 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 1 - 2 F - - - -
27.04.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 3 F - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 14 - 12 F 1 3 4 -
30.06.2013 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 11 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
23.06.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
09.06.2013 17:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 11 - 3 A - 2 2 -
01.06.2013 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 16 - 3 A - 2 2 -
19.05.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSG Augsburg Giants 3 - 11 F 2 1 3 10
11.05.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 5 - 8 F 2 - 2 -
04.05.2013 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 14 - 1 F - - - -
28.04.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 8 - 3 F - - - -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 2 F - - - 2
 
2012 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSG Augsburg Giants 6 - 9 F - - - -
07.07.2012 13:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 7 - 1 F - - - -
19.05.2012 13:00 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 7 F - - - -
05.05.2012 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 17 - 1 F - - - -
01.05.2012 15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 11 F - - - -
28.04.2012 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 8 F - - - -
 
2011 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.07.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 21 F - - - -
03.07.2011 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 6 F - 1 1 -
23.06.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 11 - 5 F - - - -
18.06.2011 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 6 - 12 F - - - -
10.06.2011 18:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 14 - 7 F - - - 2
05.06.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 10 F - - - -
28.05.2011 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 24 - 4 F - - - -
14.05.2011 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 - 6 F - - - -
07.05.2011 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 7 F - - - -