Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Tobias Fritz

TV Augsburg 2
#21
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.06.2019 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - TV Augsburg 2 15 - 3 F - - - -
11.05.2019 19:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 12 F 2 5 7 -
07.04.2019 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 24 - 1 F 5 2 7 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2018 12:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 42 - 2 F 8 3 11 -
18.08.2018 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 10 F - - - 2
11.08.2018 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 27 - 3 F 4 1 5 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 6 C 2 - 2 2
10.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 18 - 6 A 4 1 5 4
02.06.2018 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 14 F 3 3 6 2
19.05.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 13 F 3 1 4 -
28.04.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 13 - 7 A 2 1 3 2
21.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
07.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 3 F 1 2 3 -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2017 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 1 F 3 4 7 -
15.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 4 F 2 2 4 -
27.05.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 12 F 1 2 3 -
20.05.2017 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 16 F 4 3 7 -
14.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 11 F 4 2 6 2
23.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 2 F 1 3 4 2
09.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 15 - 6 F 2 1 3 -
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - Fuggerstadt Panther Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2016 17:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 0 F 2 - 2 -
26.06.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Fuggerstadt Panther 6 - 5 F - 1 1 2
19.06.2016 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 7 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
12.06.2016 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - 13 F - - - -
05.06.2016 18:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 8 F 1 - 1 2
29.05.2016 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 - 5 F 3 1 4 5
22.05.2016 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - Dillingen Stingrays 0 - 7 F - - - -
17.04.2016 17:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Fuggerstadt Panther 2 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.09.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 5 F 4 1 5 -
17.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 - 13 F - - - -
12.04.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 F - 1 1 -
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 8 F 3 1 4 2
05.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 14 - 0 F - 1 1 -
28.06.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - VfR Angerlohe München 3 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
20.06.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 2 F - - - 5
13.06.2015 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 7 F 2 2 4 -
07.06.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 5 F - 1 1 -
31.05.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 2 A - - - 4
30.05.2015 18:15 VfR Angerlohe München - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 9 F 4 2 6 -
24.05.2015 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 4 F 1 - 1 2
14.05.2015 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 7 F 3 2 5 2
10.05.2015 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 11 F 3 1 4 -
01.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 7 F 1 2 3 -
26.07.2014 18:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 2 F - - - -
20.07.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 2 F - - - -
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 17 F 5 1 6 -
05.07.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 10 F 2 2 4 -
29.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 15 F 1 2 3 -
14.06.2014 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 11 A 2 1 3 -
31.05.2014 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 9 F 1 4 5 -
29.05.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 39 - 1 F 3 5 8 2
19.04.2014 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 26 - 2 F 5 2 7 -
12.04.2014 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 5 A 3 4 7 4
 
2014 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2014 10:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 8 A 1 - 1 2
12.07.2014 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 4 F 1 - 1 2
22.06.2014 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 4 A 3 1 4 -
01.06.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 5 F - 1 1 -
29.05.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
24.05.2014 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
19.04.2014 17:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 4 A 3 - 3 -
06.04.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 5 - 4 F - - - -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 4 F - - - -
27.07.2013 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 9 - 6 F - - - -
14.07.2013 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 15 - 3 F - - - -
13.07.2013 10:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 7 F - - - -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 20 F 1 1 2 -
29.06.2013 12:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
25.05.2013 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 17 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
09.05.2013 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 3 F - - - -
27.04.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 14 F - - - -