Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Chris Colman

Ingolstadt Lumberjacks
#13
Position: Feldspieler
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.07.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 6 F - - - -
16.07.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
10.07.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 18 F 2 - 2 -
26.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
18.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 5 F - - - -
12.06.2016 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F - - - 8
04.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 4 F - - - -
29.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 9 F - 1 1 -
22.05.2016 14:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 F - - - -
08.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 - 8 F 1 3 4 2
05.05.2016 18:15 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 15 F 1 1 2 -
30.04.2016 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 - 11 F - - - -
24.04.2016 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 14 - 1 F - 3 3 -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.08.2015 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 8 F - - - -
25.07.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 7 F - - - 4
28.06.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 - 3 F - - - -
20.06.2015 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 6 F - 2 2 -
31.05.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 11 - 4 F - - - -
23.05.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 11 - 4 F 2 1 3 -
17.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 - 13 F - 1 1 2
02.05.2015 16:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
26.04.2015 18:45 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 10 - 7 F - 3 3 2
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 11 - 5 F 1 - 1 10
27.07.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F 1 1 2 -
12.07.2014 18:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 2 F - - - -
28.06.2014 17:30 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 - 6 F - 2 2 -
19.06.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 - 8 F 2 1 3 -
14.06.2014 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 0 - 11 F - - - 4
08.06.2014 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 1 - 2 F - - - 2
01.06.2014 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 5 F - 1 1 -
18.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
10.05.2014 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 - 0 F - - - -
27.04.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 3 F - - - -
19.04.2014 20:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F 1 1 2 2
 
2008 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Ingolstadt Hellfish Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.08.2008 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Ingolstadt Hellfish 11 - 5 F - - - -
09.08.2008 18:00 Ingolstadt Hellfish - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 3 F - - - -
03.08.2008 17:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Hellfish 12 - 6 F 1 - 1 4
25.07.2008 19:30 Ingolstadt Hellfish - TV Augsburg 2 11 - 4 F - - - -
 
2008 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Hellfish Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2008 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Ingolstadt Hellfish 10 - 5 F - - - -
22.06.2008 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt Hellfish 5 - 7 F - 1 1 -
20.06.2008 19:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Ingolstadt Hellfish 7 - 21 F - - - -
24.05.2008 18:00 Ingolstadt Hellfish - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 8 - 1 F - - - -
17.05.2008 18:00 Ingolstadt Hellfish - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 21 - 5 F - - - 2
03.05.2008 18:00 Ingolstadt Hellfish - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 8 F - 1 1 6
26.04.2008 18:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - Ingolstadt Hellfish 2 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
 
2007 - Landesliga Play-off Süd - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.08.2007 21:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSG Augsburg Giants 2 - 7 F - - - 2
12.08.2007 19:30 TSG Augsburg Giants - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 20 - 5 A - 1 1 -
02.08.2007 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 12 - 3 F - - - -
29.07.2007 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 4 F - - - -
25.07.2007 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Neugablonz Buron Bad Boys 8 - 1 F - 1 1 -
22.07.2007 14:00 TV Neugablonz Buron Bad Boys - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 10 - 5 F - - - 6
 
2007 - Landesliga Schwaben - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2007 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 - 3 A 1 1 2 -
23.06.2007 15:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 4 C - - - -
17.06.2007 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 17 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
28.04.2007 15:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSG Augsburg Giants 2 - 12 A - - - 25
 
2005 - Oberliga Nord - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2005 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - TSV Bernhardswald 10 - 0 F - - - -
26.06.2005 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 13 - 1 F - - - -
12.06.2005 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 6 - 12 F - - - -
05.06.2005 16:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 11 - 3 F - - - -
29.05.2005 17:35 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - Pleystein Piranhas 14 - 4 F 1 1 2 2
14.05.2005 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 8 - 2 F - - - 4
08.05.2005 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 8 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
30.04.2005 14:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 8 - 6 F - - - -
24.04.2005 17:00 EFV Kümmersbruck Lions - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 14 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
 
2004 - Landesliga Schwaben - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.07.2004 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - Dillingen Stingrays 10 - 3 F 3 - 3 -
04.07.2004 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 6 F - - - -
20.06.2004 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - TSG Schwäbisch Hall Knights 18 - 2 F - 3 3 -
13.06.2004 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - HC Haunstetten Penguins 4 - 5 F - - - -
06.06.2004 17:30 Dillingen Stingrays - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 2 - 6 F - 2 2 -
23.05.2004 17:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 1 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
16.05.2004 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - EC Hornissen Augsburg 11 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
09.05.2004 15:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Knights - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 6 - 16 F 4 1 5 -
01.05.2004 17:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 3 - 6 F 2 2 4 -
 
2003 - Oberliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Panther Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2003 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Panther - TSG Augsburg Giants 5 - 8 F - 2 2 -
 
2003 - Landesliga Schwaben - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2003 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 6 - 6 F - - - -
13.07.2003 17:00 VfR Angerlohe München - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 3 - 6 F 2 1 3 -
06.07.2003 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - EC Hornissen Augsburg 5 - 5 F - 2 2 -
22.06.2003 13:00 MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 14 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
15.06.2003 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 11 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
01.06.2003 16:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 13 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
25.05.2003 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - VfR Angerlohe München 5 - 4 F 2 1 3 -
18.05.2003 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 5 F - - - 2
04.05.2003 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 11 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
26.04.2003 17:00 EC Hornissen Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 6 - 4 F - - - -