Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Oberliga Nord 2002

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Martin Wiener 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 10 39 19 58
2. Björn Michels EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 9 26 12 38
3. Christian Martin EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 5 20 7 27
4. David Tesch 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 5 16 11 27
5. Andreas Schmidhuber IHC Atting Wölfe 8 16 9 25
6. Norbert Draxler EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 9 10 14 24
7. Johannes Steiger TSV 1861 Mainburg 10 19 4 23
8. Niko Barnowski 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 8 10 10 20
9. Markus Alzinger IHC Atting Wölfe 9 8 10 18
10. Christian Waldmann EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 4 10 7 17
11. Peter Draxler EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 9 8 9 17
12. Daniel Wilke IHC Atting Wölfe 10 14 2 16
13. Sebastian Aukofer ESV Regensburg Rockets 5 8 8 16
14. Matthias Maier TSV 1861 Mainburg 8 12 3 15
15. Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 11 4 15
Florian Scherzer 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 9 11 4 15
17. Markus Renner ESV Regensburg Rockets 9 10 5 15
18. Martin Miller TSV 1861 Mainburg 10 9 6 15
19. Martin Ritter ESV Regensburg Rockets 8 8 7 15
20. Daniel Pledl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 12 2 14
21. Andreas Koller TSV 1861 Mainburg 10 9 5 14
22. Bernd Maier IHC Atting Wölfe 9 7 6 13
23. Florian Setzer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 7 5 12
24. Michael Meyer ESV Regensburg Rockets 7 9 2 11
25. Andi Schönberger ESV Regensburg Rockets 7 8 3 11
26. Björn Reiser 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 4 6 4 10
27. Martin Witzmann IHC Atting Wölfe 8 7 2 9
28. Bernhard Meyritz Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 6 3 9
Christian Pohl EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 7 6 3 9
30. Martin Schießlbauer EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 7 4 5 9
31. Armin Urban IHC Atting Wölfe 6 6 2 8
32. Milan Schweiger TSV 1861 Mainburg 3 5 3 8
33. Peter Kellner TSV 1861 Mainburg 9 5 2 7
34. Markus Ploss ESV Regensburg Rockets 7 4 3 7
35. Armin Eberhardt ESV Regensburg Rockets 8 4 2 6
36. Michael Schneider EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 7 3 3 6
Stephan Schneider 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 10 3 3 6
38. Andreas Palenta 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 4 2 4 6
Bernhard Eggerdinger TSV 1861 Mainburg 10 2 4 6
40. Christian Moser Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 4 1 5
41. Christian Jäger EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 5 3 2 5
42. Sven Schmeißer 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 7 3 1 4
43. Martin Tröster EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 6 2 2 4
44. Thomas Sagerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 3 0 3
45. Alex Eberhardt ESV Regensburg Rockets 3 2 1 3
Daniel Wiener ESV Regensburg Rockets 8 2 1 3
47. Josef Birnkammer TSV 1861 Mainburg 3 1 2 3
Wolfgang Hiendl IHC Atting Wölfe 5 1 2 3
49. Jürgen Krön 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 9 0 3 3
50. Martin Hain ESV Regensburg Rockets 4 2 0 2
Stefan Schöffel 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 1 2 0 2
52. Christoph Fleischmann ESV Regensburg Rockets 7 1 1 2
Joachim Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 1 1 2
Martin Amann IHC Atting Wölfe 9 1 1 2
Patrick Schmidt 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 2 1 1 2
Sascha Kandler ESV Regensburg Rockets 3 1 1 2
Stephan Bruckmaier TSV 1861 Mainburg 5 1 1 2
Thomas Hellgermann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 1 1 2
Thomas Hochstrasser IHC Atting Wölfe 6 1 1 2
60. Christoph Eisenschink IHC Atting Wölfe 4 0 2 2
61. Andreas Tremmel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 1 0 1
Carlos-Tobias Vogel 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 10 1 0 1
Daniel Knogl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 1 0 1
Detlef Wartmann 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 8 1 0 1
Helmut Gessendorfer ESV Regensburg Rockets 6 1 0 1
Michael Broichgans ESV Regensburg Rockets 5 1 0 1
Peter Germowitz TSV 1861 Mainburg 2 1 0 1
Robert Zinke ESV Regensburg Rockets 5 1 0 1
Stephan Herrmann TSV 1861 Mainburg 5 1 0 1
Tobias Meier IHC Atting Wölfe 8 1 0 1
71. Christian Asen TSV 1861 Mainburg 1 0 1 1
Georg Mäusl ESV Regensburg Rockets 2 0 1 1
Marcus Görres 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 8 0 1 1
Michael Wolski 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 5 0 1 1
Oliver Eichhorn 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 10 0 1 1
Thomas Hofmann EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 1 0 1 1
Thomas Thammer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 0 1 1
78. Andreas Zimmermann 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 10 0 0 0
Bastian Niedermeier ESV Regensburg Rockets 4 0 0 0
Benjamin Dippl 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 4 0 0 0
Bernhard Kowalczyk EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 9 0 0 0
Christoph Leistner IHC Atting Wölfe 1 0 0 0
Christoph Oswald ESV Regensburg Rockets 4 0 0 0
Christoph Werner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 0 0 0
Florian Finkl IHC Atting Wölfe 9 0 0 0
Franz-Josef Steiger TSV 1861 Mainburg 10 0 0 0
Georg Ferstl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 0 0 0
Helmut Loibl ESV Regensburg Rockets 2 0 0 0
Jeffrey Myers EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 1 0 0 0
Johann Klimmt 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 9 0 0 0
Josef Ströbl ESV Regensburg Rockets 3 0 0 0
Mario Pledl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 0 0 0
Markus Fisch ESV Regensburg Rockets 2 0 0 0
Martin Rinner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Michael Gruber ESV Regensburg Rockets 2 0 0 0
Michael Schedlbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 0 0 0
Michael Weber EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 3 0 0 0
Nathan Obermaier Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 0 0
Nicolas Wiener ESV Regensburg Rockets 1 0 0 0
Peter Dietl IHC Atting Wölfe 7 0 0 0
Peter Wagner EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 1 0 0 0
Roland Wittmann 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 1 0 0 0
Stefan Beck IHC Atting Wölfe 2 0 0 0
Stefan Rinnerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 0 0 0
Thomas Raidl IHC Atting Wölfe 9 0 0 0
Thomas Steiger ESV Regensburg Rockets 2 0 0 0
Thorsten Mattern EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 4 0 0 0
Thorsten Schönberger 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 1 0 0 0