Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Thomas Thammer

Deggendorf Pflanz 2
#71
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.05.2019 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 - 6 F - - - 10
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.08.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
16.06.2018 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 - 5 F - - - -
10.06.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 10 A - 1 1 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2017 13:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 22 - 1 A - - - -
02.07.2017 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 22 A - - - 2
25.05.2017 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 5 A - - - -
06.05.2017 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 2 A - 1 1 -
22.04.2017 13:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 0 - 8 A - - - -
08.04.2017 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 - 5 A - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.08.2016 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 26 - 0 C - - - -
02.07.2016 13:45 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 9 A - - - -
11.06.2016 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 3 - 10 A - - - -
22.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 - 4 A - - - 4
05.05.2016 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 4 - 11 A - - - 2
01.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 9 A - - - -
17.04.2016 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 16 A - - - 2
 
2010 - Landesliga Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2010 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 6 - 10 A 1 1 2 -
13.06.2010 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 12 - 4 A - - - -
16.05.2010 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 8 F - 2 2 2
01.05.2010 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 5 - 9 F - 1 1 -
24.04.2010 20:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 5 F - - - -
 
2009 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.06.2009 18:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 20 - 3 C - 1 1 2
06.06.2009 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 - 14 F - - - -
31.05.2009 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 0 - 12 F - - - -
21.05.2009 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 14 - 4 F - - - -
16.05.2009 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 2 F - - - -
02.05.2009 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
 
2008 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2008 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 - 11 F - - - 2
06.07.2008 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 6 F - - - 2
28.06.2008 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 11 - 2 F - 1 1 -
 
2008 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.05.2008 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 9 F - 1 1 -
17.05.2008 16:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 4 F - - - -
 
2005 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 18 - 1 F 2 1 3 2
25.06.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 6 - 5 F - - - -
21.05.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 - 10 F - - - -
 
2004 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2004 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 6 - 4 F - - - -
24.07.2004 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 20 - 1 F - 1 1 2
04.07.2004 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 2 F - 1 1 -
02.07.2004 19:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 3 F - 1 1 -
05.06.2004 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 - 1 A - - - -
30.05.2004 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 7 A - - - 2
22.05.2004 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 9 A 1 - 1 2
08.05.2004 13:00 EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 3 A - - - -
01.05.2004 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 9 - 0 F - - - -
 
2003 - Oberliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.05.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 6 - 10 A - - - -
10.05.2003 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 1 A - - - 2
26.04.2003 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 0 F - - - -
 
2002 - Oberliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2002 17:30 1.FC Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 18 - 1 F - - - -
05.07.2002 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV 1861 Mainburg 10 - 5 F - - - 4
22.06.2002 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - ESV Regensburg Rockets 7 - 5 F - - - -
16.06.2002 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 5 - 8 F - 1 1 -
01.06.2002 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 4 - 10 F - - - 2
11.05.2002 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 3 - 7 F - - - -
05.05.2002 16:00 ESV Regensburg Rockets - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 2 F - - - -
27.04.2002 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 1 F - - - -