Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Andreas Tremmel

Deggendorf Pflanz 2
#19
Position: Feldspieler
2018 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.06.2018 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 - 5 F - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.05.2017 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 2 F - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.09.2016 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 17 F 1 - 1 -
07.08.2016 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 26 - 0 F - - - -
03.07.2016 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 18 F - - - -
02.07.2016 13:45 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 9 F 2 - 2 -
19.06.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 - 7 F - 2 2 -
04.06.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 10 - 0 C - - - -
22.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 - 4 F - 1 1 2
05.05.2016 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 4 - 11 F - - - 2
01.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F 1 - 1 2
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.05.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 5 F - - - -
22.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 27 F - - - 2
30.04.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 3 F - - - -
 
2015 - Oberliga - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 4 F - - - -
12.07.2015 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 6 - 26 F 1 1 2 -
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2014 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 8 - 6 F - - - -
05.07.2014 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 9 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
 
2010 - Landesliga Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.06.2010 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 1 - 8 C - 1 1 -
29.05.2010 19:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 12 - 2 C 1 - 1 -
16.05.2010 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 8 C 3 - 3 -
01.05.2010 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 5 - 9 C - - - -
24.04.2010 20:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 5 C 1 2 3 -
 
2009 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.06.2009 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 - 14 C - - - -
31.05.2009 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 0 - 12 C - - - -
21.05.2009 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 14 - 4 C 2 - 2 2
16.05.2009 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 2 C - - - 2
02.05.2009 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 - 4 C - 2 2 2
 
2008 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 C - 1 1 -
13.07.2008 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 - 11 C 2 1 3 -
06.07.2008 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 6 C - 3 3 -
28.06.2008 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 11 - 2 C 2 3 5 -
 
2008 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.06.2008 18:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 - 3 C 1 - 1 -
31.05.2008 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 4 - 10 C 2 1 3 -
24.05.2008 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 4 - 13 C 2 - 2 -
22.05.2008 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 9 C 3 1 4 -
17.05.2008 16:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 4 C 1 1 2 -
 
2007 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.08.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 28 - 2 C - 1 1 -
14.07.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 5 - 4 C - - - -
07.07.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 6 C 1 - 1 -
30.06.2007 19:30 Skater Union Augsburg - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 2 C - - - -
23.06.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - 6 C - - - -
16.06.2007 19:30 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 0 C - - - -
09.06.2007 18:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 2 C - 1 1 -
02.06.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 1 - 16 C - - - -
19.05.2007 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 2 C - - - -
12.05.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 3 - 5 C 1 - 1 -
05.05.2007 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 1 C - - - 2
 
2006 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2006 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 3 - 3 C - 1 1 -
22.07.2006 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 2 F - - - -
09.07.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 - 13 C 1 - 1 -
25.06.2006 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 19 - 4 F - - - -
11.06.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 13 - 0 F - 1 1 2
04.06.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 5 F - 2 2 2
28.05.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 - 3 F - - - -
14.05.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers 3 - 16 F 1 - 1 -
13.05.2006 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 5 C - - - -
01.05.2006 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 3 C 1 - 1 -
 
2005 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 18 - 1 C 2 3 5 -
02.07.2005 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 - 13 C 3 1 4 -
25.06.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 6 - 5 C 2 - 2 -
19.06.2005 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 6 C 2 - 2 -
21.05.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 - 10 C 1 1 2 -
14.05.2005 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 7 C 1 2 3 -
08.05.2005 15:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 - 4 C 2 1 3 -
30.04.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 4 - 2 C 1 - 1 2
 
2004 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2004 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 6 - 4 C 2 1 3 -
24.07.2004 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 20 - 1 C 3 1 4 -
04.07.2004 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 2 C - - - -
02.07.2004 19:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 3 C - - - -
27.06.2004 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 7 C 4 1 5 -
05.06.2004 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 - 1 C 1 2 3 -
30.05.2004 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 7 C 1 - 1 -
22.05.2004 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 9 C 1 3 4 -
08.05.2004 13:00 EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 3 C 2 - 2 -
01.05.2004 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 9 - 0 C - - - -
 
2003 - Oberliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
28.06.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 4 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
10.05.2003 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
03.05.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 5 - 6 F 1 - 1 4
 
2002 - Oberliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2002 17:30 1.FC Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 18 - 1 F - - - -
05.07.2002 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV 1861 Mainburg 10 - 5 F - - - -
22.06.2002 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - ESV Regensburg Rockets 7 - 5 F - - - -
16.06.2002 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 5 - 8 F - - - -
01.06.2002 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 4 - 10 F - - - -
25.05.2002 18:00 TSV 1861 Mainburg - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 - 9 F 1 - 1 -