Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Schüler A 2024

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Jonathan Richel TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 14 4 18
2. Ilja Volceks TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 6 12 18
3. Anton Nies TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 7 8 15
4. Julian Klisa Donaustauf (Schüler) 3 13 1 14
5. Paul Lippert TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 4 10 14
6. Julian Schindlbeck IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 6 4 10
7. Felix Jantsch Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 5 5 10
8. Justus Schuberth Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 6 2 8
Philipp Bihler TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 6 2 8
Tim Graßhof TV Augsburg (Schüler) 2 6 2 8
11. Juri Fabian Adrianowytsch TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 7 0 7
12. Luca Krüger Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 6 1 7
13. Timo Wloch Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 4 3 7
14. Rafael Rumesz TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 3 4 7
15. Ferdinand Beer Donaustauf (Schüler) 3 2 5 7
16. Sebastian Griesbeck IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 1 6 7
17. Samuel Schreiner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 5 1 6
18. Maximilian Weide IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 5 0 5
Sidney Stüllenberg IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 5 0 5
20. Jonas Artemiak Donaustauf (Schüler) 2 3 2 5
Samuel Edinger Donaustauf (Schüler) 5 3 2 5
22. Valentin Hoffmann Schwabach United (Schüler) 2 2 3 5
23. Thore Friedrich Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 4 0 4
24. Jonas Marunke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 3 1 4
Moritz Vogt TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 3 1 4
Vincentz Jung Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 3 1 4
27. Benjamin Wiebe Schwabach United (Schüler) 1 1 3 4
Johannes Hartl Donaustauf (Schüler) 3 1 3 4
29. Maximilian Polzin Schwabach United (Schüler) 1 3 0 3
30. Ben Schmidbauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 2 1 3
31. Florian Burg Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 1 2 3
Jan Danis Donaustauf (Schüler) 2 1 2 3
Nora Engelmann Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 1 2 3
34. Matthias Frisch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 4 2 0 2
35. Benjamin Eckardt TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 1 1 2
Elino Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 1 1 2
Felix Weichart Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 1 1 2
Florian Reitmaier IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 4 1 1 2
Karolin Niedermayer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 1 1 2
Luca Weston Donaustauf (Schüler) 3 1 1 2
Nils Steinbach Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 1 1 2
42. Kilian Greiner TV Augsburg (Schüler) 1 0 2 2
Lorenz Rank Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 0 2 2
Paul Weigel Schwabach United (Schüler) 2 0 2 2
45. Christoph Vater Donaustauf (Schüler) 2 1 0 1
Jan Zaharov Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 1 0 1
Luiz Lubich IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 1 0 1
Paul Wolf TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 1 0 1
Paula Pasch Schwabach United (Schüler) 1 1 0 1
Raphael Weber Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 1 0 1
51. Anton Neuerer Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 0 1 1
Joscha Lübeck TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 0 1 1
Kai Weiß IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 4 0 1 1
Kilian Ferstl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 4 0 1 1
Konstantin Umlauft Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 0 1 1
Lea Mörsberger Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 0 1 1
Levi Mühlbauer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 0 1 1
Lukas Emilio Neu Da Silva TV Augsburg (Schüler) 2 0 1 1
Marie Forster Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 0 1 1
Mia Kerschl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 1 1
Paul Jakob Artmann Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 1 1
Timo Groß IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 0 1 1
63. Adina Mia Barbu IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 0 0 0
Balthasar Großhauser TV Augsburg (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Bruno Liebl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
David Wagenpfeil Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0
David Zimmermann Schwabach United (Schüler) 2 0 0 0
Edgar-Luis Jehnert Schwabach United (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Emil Tengler IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0
Eva Hartl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Fabian Moczon TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 0 0 0
Hannes Kettenbohrer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 4 0 0 0
Johanners Keil IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 0 0 0
Jonas Bitterbier Donaustauf (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Jonas Mayer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0
Josef Schmeer Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 0 0 0
Julian Kulzer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0
Julius Brönner Donaustauf (Schüler) 2 0 0 0
Kurt Gräßer Schwabach United (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Leon Landsdorfer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Lisa Dirnberger Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 0 0 0
Lukas Grauvogl Donaustauf (Schüler) 2 0 0 0
Max Lampert IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0
Maximilian Lowig Schwabach United (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Maximus Stolze IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Moritz Scharl Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 0 0 0
Ofelia Rebstein TV Augsburg (Schüler) 2 0 0 0
Paul Kastenmeier TV Augsburg (Schüler) 1 0 0 0
Philip Dorfner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 0 0 0
Phillip Zaharov Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0
Rafael Holzer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0
Sebastian Dorn Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 0 0 0
Simon Rumesz TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 0 0 0
Tobias Mauerer Donaustauf (Schüler) 3 0 0 0
Xaver Beutlhauser IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 0 0 0