Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Schüler A 2024

  Spieler Team Sp 2 5 GK Gelbe Karte GM Gelb-Rote Karte MP Rote Karte ges
1. Moritz Vogt TV Augsburg (Schüler) 6 10 0 0 0 0 10
2. Timo Wloch Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 8 0 0 0 0 8
3. Anton Nies TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Benjamin Eckardt TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
David Wagenpfeil Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
Paul Jakob Artmann Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
Rafael Holzer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
Sebastian Griesbeck IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Sidney Stüllenberg IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 4 0 0 0 0 4
Thore Friedrich Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
11. Adrian Joel Haja TV Augsburg (Schüler) 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
Bruno Liebl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
David Zimmermann Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Ferdinand Beer Donaustauf (Schüler) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jan Danis Donaustauf (Schüler) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Johannes Hartl Donaustauf (Schüler) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jonas Artemiak Donaustauf (Schüler) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Jonathan Richel TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Joscha Lübeck TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Konstantin Umlauft Schwabach United (Schüler) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Lorenz Rank Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Luca Krüger Schwabach United (Schüler) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Luca Weston Donaustauf (Schüler) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Marie Forster Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
Paul Lippert TV Augsburg (Schüler) 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Paul Weigel Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Philipp Bihler TV Augsburg (Schüler) 6 2 0 0 0 0 2
Samuel Schreiner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Simon Rumesz TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 2 0 0 0 0 2
Tim Graßhof TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
Valentin Hoffmann Schwabach United (Schüler) 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
Vincentz Jung Schwabach United (Schüler) 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
33. Adina Mia Barbu IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anton Neuerer Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Balthasar Großhauser TV Augsburg (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ben Schmidbauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benjamin Wiebe Schwabach United (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christoph Vater Donaustauf (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Edgar-Luis Jehnert Schwabach United (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elino Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Emil Tengler IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eva Hartl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fabian Moczon TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Felix Jantsch Schwabach United (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Felix Weichart Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Burg Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Florian Reitmaier IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Franziska Köck Schwabach United (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannes Kettenbohrer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ilja Volceks TV Augsburg (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jan Zaharov Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Johanners Keil IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Bitterbier Donaustauf (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Marunke TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jonas Mayer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josef Schmeer Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Klisa Donaustauf (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Kulzer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julian Schindlbeck IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Julius Brönner Donaustauf (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juri Fabian Adrianowytsch TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Justus Schuberth Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kai Weiß IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karolin Niedermayer Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilian Ferstl IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilian Greiner TV Augsburg (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kurt Gräßer Schwabach United (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lea Mörsberger Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leon Landsdorfer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levi Mühlbauer IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lisa Dirnberger Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luiz Lubich IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Emilio Neu Da Silva TV Augsburg (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lukas Grauvogl Donaustauf (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthias Frisch IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Max Lampert IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Lowig Schwabach United (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Polzin Schwabach United (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Weide IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maximus Stolze IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mia Kerschl Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moritz Scharl Schwabach United (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nils Steinbach Schwabach United (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nora Engelmann Schwabach United (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ofelia Rebstein TV Augsburg (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paul Kastenmeier TV Augsburg (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paul Wolf TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paula Pasch Schwabach United (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philip Dorfner IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Phillip Zaharov Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rafael Rumesz TV Augsburg (Schüler) 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Raphael Weber Donaustauf (Schüler) 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ria Mörsberger Schwabach United (Schüler) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samuel Edinger Donaustauf (Schüler) 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Dorn Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Timo Groß IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tobias Mauerer Donaustauf (Schüler) 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Xaver Beutlhauser IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0