Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jan Kumerics

Ingolstadt Lumberjacks
#34
Position: Torwart
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.06.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 8 G - - - -
22.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 G - - - -
08.06.2019 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 11 G - - - -
01.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 G - - - -
26.05.2019 15:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 22 - 6 G - - - -
19.05.2019 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 G - - - -
11.05.2019 19:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 8 - 13 G - - - -
05.05.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 19 - 0 G - - - -
 
2018 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2018 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 2 G - - - -
08.07.2018 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 - 7 G - - - -
01.07.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 7 G - - - -
24.06.2018 16:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 - 6 G - - - -
17.06.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 - 2 G - - - -
10.06.2018 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Sweep Hockey Captains 7 - 9 G - - - -
13.05.2018 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 3 G - - - -
10.05.2018 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 - 4 G - - - -
06.05.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 5 - 6 G - - - -
01.05.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 0 - 5 G - - - -
29.04.2018 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 1 G - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.07.2017 19:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 12 - 2 F - - - -
21.05.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 4 - 7 G - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.07.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 6 - 9 G - - - -
02.07.2016 16:30 Dillingen Stingrays - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 13 - 1 G - - - -
26.06.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Fuggerstadt Panther 6 - 5 G - - - -
18.06.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Dillingen Stingrays 3 - 4 G - - - -
12.06.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 4 G - - - -
05.06.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 11 - 0 G - - - -
29.05.2016 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 6 - 5 G - - - -
26.05.2016 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 1 G - - - -
22.05.2016 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 3 - 4 G - - - -
14.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 2 G - - - -
08.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 6 - 5 G - - - -
 
2007 - Landesliga Nord - SC Neustadt Panthers Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2007 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - Pleystein Piranhas 2 4 - 12 G - - - -
01.07.2007 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - SC Neustadt Panthers 10 - 0 G - - - -
30.06.2007 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 6 - 9 G - - - -
24.06.2007 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 1 - 7 G - - - -
16.06.2007 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - SC Neustadt Panthers 22 - 0 G - - - -
09.06.2007 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - SC Neustadt Panthers 18 - 0 G - - - -
20.05.2007 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 1 - 9 G - - - -
06.05.2007 16:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - SC Neustadt Panthers 3 - 5 G - - - -
 
2006 - Landesliga Platzierungsrunde Nord - SC Neustadt Panthers Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2006 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - SC Neustadt Panthers 10 - 9 G - - - -
29.07.2006 19:45 EHC Geltolfing - SC Neustadt Panthers 12 - 1 G - - - -
23.07.2006 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 0 - 12 G - - - -
16.07.2006 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - EHC Geltolfing 2 - 5 G - - - -
 
2006 - Landesliga Nord - SC Neustadt Panthers Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.07.2006 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 4 - 3 G - - - -
25.06.2006 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 5 - 6 G - 1 1 -
18.06.2006 14:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 - SC Neustadt Panthers 4 - 3 G - - - -
28.05.2006 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 4 - 7 G - - - -
13.05.2006 14:00 EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 - SC Neustadt Panthers 21 - 2 G - - - -
07.05.2006 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - 7 G - - - -
30.04.2006 14:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 - SC Neustadt Panthers 0 - 4 G - - - -
 
2005 - Landesliga Nord - SC Neustadt Panthers Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2005 16:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - SC Neustadt Panthers 7 - 1 G - - - -
16.07.2005 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 4 - 6 G - - - -
05.06.2005 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 7 - 6 G - 1 1 -
29.05.2005 14:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 - SC Neustadt Panthers 4 - 3 G - - - -
22.05.2005 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 4 - 7 G - - - -
16.05.2005 17:00 IHC Neumarkt Red Devils - SC Neustadt Panthers 17 - 1 G - - - -
01.05.2005 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 7 - 0 G - - - -
24.04.2005 15:00 EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 - SC Neustadt Panthers 11 - 5 G - - - -