Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Simon Eckert

Zur Zeit in keinem Team aktiv
Position: Torwart
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.09.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 G - - - -
15.09.2018 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 2 G - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TSV Bernhardswald Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Pleystein Piranhas 6 - 12 G - - - -
22.07.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Bernhardswald 6 - 7 G - - - -
01.07.2018 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 10 - 11 G - - - -
24.06.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 0 G - - - -
17.06.2018 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 19 - 3 G - - - -
10.06.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 - 1 G - - - -
28.04.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 4 G - - - -
21.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 G - - - -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.09.2016 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 11 G - - - -
11.09.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 5 G - - - -
31.07.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 6 G - - - -
17.07.2016 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 10 G - - - 2
03.07.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 19 - 7 G - - - -
26.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 G - - - -
05.06.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 G - - - -
29.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 9 G - - - -
26.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 11 G - - - -
22.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 27 G - - - -
14.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 13 - 7 G - - - -
24.04.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 19 - 6 G - - - -
17.04.2016 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 9 G - - - -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.09.2015 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 26 - 11 G - - - -
05.09.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 17 - 9 G - - - -
20.06.2015 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 6 G - - - -
07.06.2015 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 3 G - - - -
23.05.2015 16:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 2 G - - - -
10.05.2015 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 - 3 G - - - -
03.05.2015 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 4 G - - - -
12.04.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 G - - - -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 G - - - -
12.07.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 7 G - - - -
06.07.2014 17:30 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 7 G - - - -
29.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 2 G - - - -
15.06.2014 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 13 - 2 G - - - -
07.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 3 G - - - -
01.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 8 G - - - -
25.05.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 4 G - - - 2
10.05.2014 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 - 0 G - - - -
03.05.2014 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 4 G - - - -
05.04.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 G - - - -
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 6 G - - - -
13.07.2012 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 6 G - - - 2
01.07.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 9 - 3 G - - - -
30.06.2012 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - 5 G - - - -
24.06.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 15 - 8 G - - - -
16.06.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 30 - 2 G - 1 1 -
07.06.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 - 1 G - - - -
03.06.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 11 G - - - -
20.05.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 12 G - 1 1 -
17.05.2012 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 7 G - - - -
29.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 7 G - - - -
22.04.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Dillingen Stingrays 14 - 4 G - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
31.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - SV Lohhof 13 - 0 G - - - -
30.07.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 - 5 G - - - -
17.07.2011 10:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 4 G - - - -
15.07.2011 21:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 2 G - - - -
03.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 11 - 1 G - - - -
02.07.2011 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 0 - 15 G - 1 1 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 6 G - - - -
05.06.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 2 22 - 7 G - - - -
02.06.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 19 - 0 G - - - -
28.05.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 10 G - - - -
22.05.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 - 14 G - - - -
08.05.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 16 - 2 G - - - -
01.05.2011 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 18 G - - - -
17.04.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 3 22 - 0 G - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2010 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Buffalos Straubing 6 - 2 G - - - -
11.07.2010 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 - 6 G - - - -
04.07.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 11 - 3 G - - - -
03.07.2010 13:30 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 - 5 G - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Mitte - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 3 G - - - -
13.06.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 13 - 1 G - - - -
05.06.2010 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 - 13 G - - - -
23.05.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 7 - 4 G - - - -
13.05.2010 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 - 7 G - - - -
08.05.2010 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 - 9 G - - - -
24.04.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 8 - 1 G - - - -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2009 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 7 - 0 G - - - -
24.07.2009 18:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 4 G - - - -
10.07.2009 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 4 - 3 G - - - -
05.07.2009 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 18 - 1 G - - - -
04.07.2009 13:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 4 - 8 G - - - -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.06.2009 11:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 1 G - - - -
14.06.2009 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 0 G - 1 1 -
13.06.2009 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 9 - 2 G - - - -
21.05.2009 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 6 - 3 G - - - -
15.05.2009 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 14 - 4 G - - - -
09.05.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 2 - 10 G - - - -
 
2009 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2009 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 5 - 8 G - - - -
 
2009 - Landesliga Mitte - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 17:45 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 4 G - - - -
13.06.2009 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 10 - 3 G - - - -
11.06.2009 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 5 G - - - -
07.06.2009 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 6 G - - - -
31.05.2009 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - EHC Geltolfing 3 - 1 G - - - -
21.05.2009 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 14 - 4 G - - - -
02.05.2009 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 - 4 G - - - -
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2008 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 14 - 4 G - - - -
26.07.2008 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 11 G - - - -
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.06.2008 16:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 6 - 8 G - 1 1 2
15.06.2008 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 10 - 2 G - - - -
01.06.2008 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 - 6 G - 1 1 2
24.05.2008 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 10 - 9 G - - - -
22.05.2008 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 - 8 G - - - -
17.05.2008 14:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 - 19 G - - - -
 
2007 - Jugendliga - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2007 20:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 6 - 1 G - - - -
08.07.2007 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 - 3 G - - - -
23.06.2007 16:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 11 - 1 G - - - -
17.06.2007 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 4 G - - - -
10.06.2007 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 1 G - - - -
20.05.2007 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 4 G - - - -
19.05.2007 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 6 - 3 G - - - -
17.05.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 7 G - - - -