Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Marco Kammerer

Deggendorf Pflanz
#33
Position: Torwart
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2017 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 1 G - - - -
08.07.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 20 - 1 G - - - -
10.06.2017 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 22 G - - - -
20.05.2017 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 16 G - - - 2
22.04.2017 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 4 - 17 G - - - -
02.04.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 16 - 6 G - - - 2
 
2016 - Juniorenliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.09.2016 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 6 G - - - -
17.09.2016 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 - 4 G - - - -
03.09.2016 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 2 - 17 G - - - 2
30.07.2016 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 10 G - - - -
02.07.2016 13:30 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - G - - - -
04.06.2016 18:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 4 G - - - -
16.05.2016 15:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 6 - 7 G - - - -
07.05.2016 16:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 14 - 2 G - - - 2
01.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 12 G - - - -
22.04.2016 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 2 - 18 G - - - -
10.04.2016 17:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 1 G - - - -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.08.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 15 G - - - -
04.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 4 G - - - -
 
2015 - Juniorenliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 2 - 11 G - - - -
17.07.2015 20:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 10 - 9 G - - - 2
12.07.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 11 - 4 G - - - -
13.06.2015 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 - 5 G - - - -
07.06.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 9 G - - - -
02.05.2015 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 11 - 4 G - - - -
26.04.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 9 G - - - -
 
2015 - Oberliga - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2015 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 4 - 10 G - - - -
04.06.2015 14:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 22 - 2 G - - - 2
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 15:00 Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 12 F - 2 2 -
12.07.2014 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 12 - 3 G - - - -
05.07.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 10 G - - - -
29.06.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 14 G - - - -
08.06.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 23 - 1 G - - - -
01.06.2014 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 20 G - - - -
29.05.2014 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 2 G - - - -
04.05.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 10 G - - - -
01.05.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 14 - 3 G - - - -
27.04.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 15 - 1 G - - - -
12.04.2014 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 5 G - - - 2
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2014 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 8 - 6 G - - - -
29.06.2014 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 3 G - - - -
21.06.2014 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 22 - 3 G - - - -
07.06.2014 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 - 7 G - - - -
01.06.2014 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 22 G - - - -
24.05.2014 13:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 - 8 G - - - -
01.05.2014 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 13 - 5 G - - - -
19.04.2014 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 - 7 G - - - -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2013 16:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 - 11 G - - - -
20.07.2013 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 3 G - - - -
14.07.2013 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 15 - 3 G - - - -
13.07.2013 10:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 7 G - - - -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.06.2013 12:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 - 7 G - - - -
21.06.2013 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 - 1 G - 1 1 -
11.05.2013 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 - 8 G - - - -
09.05.2013 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 2 G - - - -
01.05.2013 15:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 0 - 8 G - - - -
27.04.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 14 G - - - -
 
2013 - Jugendliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.06.2013 10:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 1 G - - - -
15.06.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 5 - 4 G - - - -
09.06.2013 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 - 1 G - - - -
02.06.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 - 0 G - - - -
11.05.2013 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 2 G - - - -
09.05.2013 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 3 - 8 G - - - -
04.05.2013 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 12 - 1 G - - - -
21.04.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 9 G - - - -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Trostrunde - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 - 9 G - - - -
28.07.2012 13:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 7 - 5 G - - - -
22.07.2012 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 - 5 G - - - -
14.07.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 - 2 G - - - -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Süd - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.06.2012 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 - 12 G - - - -
24.06.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 4 G - - - -
09.06.2012 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 - 5 G - - - -
01.05.2012 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 - 6 G - - - -
22.04.2012 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 13 G - - - -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.06.2011 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 - 5 G - - - -
22.05.2011 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 1 G - - - -
15.05.2011 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 7 - 6 G - - - -
08.05.2011 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 3 - 9 G - - - -
30.04.2011 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 17 - 2 G - - - -
23.04.2011 10:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 - 8 G - - - -
17.04.2011 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 8 - 6 G - - - -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2010 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 4 - 8 F - - - -
26.06.2010 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 - 0 F - - - 2
19.06.2010 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 - 1 F - - - 2
03.06.2010 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 2 - 6 F - - - -
29.05.2010 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 - 2 F - - - -
13.05.2010 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 - 10 F - - - -
01.05.2010 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 - 9 F - - - -
 
2009 - Jugendliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 4 - 1 G - - - 2
28.06.2009 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 17 - 1 G - - - -
20.06.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 0 G - - - -
13.06.2009 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 26 - 1 G - - - -
06.06.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 - 14 G - - - -
24.05.2009 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 12 G - - - -
21.05.2009 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 17 - 2 G - - - -
10.05.2009 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 13 - 1 G - - - -
26.04.2009 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 17 G - - - -
25.04.2009 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 - 14 G - - - -
 
2008 - Schüler - 1. Turnier - Deggendorf 04.05. - Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.05.2008 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
04.05.2008 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) 1 - 2 F - - - -
04.05.2008 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - Pleystein Piranhas (Schüler) 0 - 4 F - - - -
04.05.2008 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) 1 - 8 F - - - -
04.05.2008 10:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) 0 - 6 F - - - -