Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Sebastian Schlott

Crocodiles Donaustauf
#44
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.09.2019 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 12 - 18 F 1 3 4 -
01.09.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 14 - 6 F 5 - 5 -
25.08.2019 11:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 12 F 3 1 4 -
 
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.05.2019 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Schwabach Blue Lions 13 - 11 F - - - -
07.04.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 7 - 15 F - 3 3 -
24.03.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 6 F 2 1 3 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.10.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - 7 A 1 1 2 -
30.09.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 A 2 2 4 -
19.08.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 15 - 17 A 6 4 10 4
12.08.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 15 - 0 A - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 F 2 1 3 2
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.09.2016 19:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 17 A 7 1 8 2
18.09.2016 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 11 A 3 1 4 -
11.09.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 5 A 2 2 4 2
31.07.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 6 A 4 1 5 -
17.07.2016 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 10 A 2 2 4 2
10.07.2016 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 10 A 2 1 3 -
03.07.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 19 - 7 C 2 3 5 -
26.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 C 3 - 3 -
05.06.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 A 3 - 3 -
29.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 9 A - - - -
26.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 11 A 3 1 4 -
22.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 27 A 7 7 14 2
14.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 13 - 7 A 1 3 4 -
30.04.2016 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 14 C 4 - 4 -
24.04.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 19 - 6 A 3 2 5 2
17.04.2016 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 9 A 1 - 1 2
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.09.2015 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 26 - 11 A 3 2 5 2
12.09.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 5 A - 1 1 -
05.09.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 17 - 9 F 4 2 6 -
20.06.2015 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 6 F 1 - 1 2
31.05.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 11 - 4 F 3 - 3 -
23.05.2015 16:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
10.05.2015 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 - 3 F - 3 3 -
03.05.2015 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
12.04.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 F - 2 2 -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2014 17:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 A 1 - 1 -
12.07.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 7 A 2 1 3 2
06.07.2014 17:30 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 7 A 1 - 1 -
29.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 2 A 1 - 1 -
15.06.2014 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 13 - 2 F 3 2 5 -
07.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
01.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 8 F 1 - 1 2
25.05.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 4 F 2 - 2 2
10.05.2014 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 - 0 F - - - -
03.05.2014 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 4 F 1 - 1 2
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.06.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 11 F - 1 1 -
20.05.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 12 F 1 1 2 2
17.05.2012 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2011 10:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 4 F - - - -
15.07.2011 21:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 2 F - - - -
02.07.2011 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 0 - 15 F 2 4 6 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 6 F 3 - 3 2
28.05.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 10 F 3 1 4 -
22.05.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 - 14 F - 1 1 -
08.05.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 16 - 2 F 1 3 4 -
01.05.2011 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 18 F - 1 1 -
17.04.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 3 22 - 0 F 4 1 5 -
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 2 G - - - 2
24.07.2010 18:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 10 - 7 F - - - 2
10.07.2010 15:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 3 - 5 F - - - -
 
2010 - Juniorenliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2010 14:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 4 - 16 F - - - 2
13.06.2010 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 9 - 2 F 1 - 1 2
23.05.2010 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 4 F 3 - 3 -
 
2010 - Landesliga Mitte - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.06.2010 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 - 13 C 1 - 1 -
30.05.2010 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 13 - 9 A - 1 1 -
22.05.2010 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Dillingen Stingrays 2 9 - 6 A - - - -
15.05.2010 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - 5 A - - - 2
02.05.2010 17:55 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 9 A - - - 37
25.04.2010 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 11 A 3 2 5 -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2009 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 13 F 1 - 1 10
12.07.2009 10:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 12 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
04.07.2009 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 18 - 7 F 7 2 9 2
28.06.2009 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 2 - 14 F 2 2 4 2
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 9 F - - - -
07.06.2009 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 11 F 4 - 4 6
21.05.2009 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 6 - 3 F - - - 2
15.05.2009 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 14 - 4 F - 1 1 6
09.05.2009 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 5 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
25.04.2009 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 4 - 12 F 1 - 1 -
 
2008 - Jugendliga - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.06.2008 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 1 F - - - 2
22.05.2008 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 9 F - 2 2 2