Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Thorsten Lajoie

TG Bamberg / Erlangen
#27
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - TG Bamberg / Erlangen Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2019 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 8 - 10 F - - - -
14.07.2019 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 8 F - 2 2 -
07.07.2019 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 21 - 5 F - 2 2 2
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - TG Bamberg / Erlangen Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2018 18:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 10 - 5 F - - - -
17.06.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 3 - 13 A 2 - 2 -
09.06.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 12 - 4 A - 1 1 -
13.05.2018 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Schwabach Blue Lions 3 - 10 F 1 - 1 2
10.05.2018 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 8 - 1 F - 1 1 2
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2017 13:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 8 - 3 F 2 1 3 -
08.07.2017 13:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 22 - 1 F 4 1 5 -
24.06.2017 18:13 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 7 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
21.05.2017 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 12 - 2 F - 2 2 -
13.05.2017 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 9 - 2 F - 2 2 -
06.05.2017 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 4 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.08.2016 13:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 4 A - - - 2
24.07.2016 13:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 5 A - - - 7
03.07.2016 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 8 - 5 A - 1 1 -
25.06.2016 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 12 A - 1 1 -
18.06.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 28 - 1 A - - - -
11.06.2016 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 3 - 10 A 1 4 5 2
05.06.2016 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 3 - 8 A - - - -
29.05.2016 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 20 - 1 A 5 4 9 -
08.05.2016 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 - 1 A - - - 2
30.04.2016 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Schwabach Blue Lions 4 - 5 A - 1 1 2
24.04.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 - 5 A 1 2 3 2
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2015 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 1 F 4 3 7 -
04.07.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 7 - 8 F 2 2 4 20
20.06.2015 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 13 - 1 F 1 2 3 -
14.06.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 7 - 2 F - - - -
04.06.2015 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Nürnberg Knights 2 4 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
25.05.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 5 - 4 F - - - -
16.05.2015 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 3 - 2 F - - - -
09.05.2015 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 7 F - 1 1 10
03.05.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 13 - 1 F - - - -
25.04.2015 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 4 F 1 1 2 2
19.04.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 5 F - 1 1 -
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 12:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 8 - 3 F - - - -
24.07.2014 19:30 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 2 F - 1 1 -
13.07.2014 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 8 - 6 F - 2 2 -
19.06.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - VfR Angerlohe München 11 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
14.06.2014 20:15 VfR Angerlohe München - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 1 - 6 F - 1 1 -
29.05.2014 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
27.04.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 5 F - - - 2
20.04.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 7 - 5 F - - - 2
12.04.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 6 - 7 F 1 1 2 6
 
2013 - Landesliga Nord - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.06.2013 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 9 - 5 A - - - 10
16.06.2013 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 3 - 7 F 1 2 3 4
08.06.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 8 F - 1 1 2
30.05.2013 18:15 Nürnberg Knights - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 7 - 4 A - 1 1 -
11.05.2013 16:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 2 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
27.04.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 6 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
20.04.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Nürnberg Knights 4 - 3 F - - - -
 
2012 - Oberliga - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2012 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 16 - 0 F - - - -
08.07.2012 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 9 - 4 F - 1 1 -
07.07.2012 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 3 - 10 F - 1 1 -
01.07.2012 15:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Turmfalken Neubeuern 0 - 8 F - - - 2
17.06.2012 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - EHC Geltolfing 5 - 7 F 1 1 2 2
10.06.2012 16:00 EHC Geltolfing - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 4 - 2 F - - - 2
07.06.2012 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 9 F - 1 1 2
28.05.2012 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 9 - 7 F 1 3 4 2
17.05.2012 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Schwabach Blue Lions 1 - 1 F - - - -
13.05.2012 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 9 - 1 F - - - 2
 
2011 - Oberliga Play-down - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.07.2011 18:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 11 - 9 F - 2 2 -
 
2011 - Oberliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2011 14:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 6 - 9 F 2 1 3 2
05.06.2011 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 3 - 4 F - - - 2
04.06.2011 18:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 - 10 F 2 - 2 -
29.05.2011 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 - 1 F - 1 1 2
15.05.2011 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 3 F - - - 2
07.05.2011 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 14 - 4 F - - - 4
 
2010 - Oberliga Play-down - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2010 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SV Lohhof 6 - 4 F - 1 1 -
17.07.2010 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 5 - 7 A - 1 1 2
 
2010 - Oberliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.07.2010 18:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 11 - 4 C - 3 3 -
03.07.2010 12:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 2 - 2 A - - - -
27.06.2010 13:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 6 - 5 C 1 1 2 -
13.06.2010 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 13 - 2 C 1 - 1 9
05.06.2010 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 - 3 A - - - 4
16.05.2010 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 4 - 9 A - 1 1 10
08.05.2010 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 8 - 3 C - 1 1 6
02.05.2010 17:30 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 5 A - - - 2
25.04.2010 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 0 - 8 A - - - -
 
2009 - Oberliga Play-down - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2009 12:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 11 - 5 F - 2 2 2
 
2009 - Oberliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 1 - 11 F - - - 2
13.06.2009 16:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 5 - 3 F - - - 4
16.05.2009 18:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 - 5 F - 1 1 2
10.05.2009 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 6 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
26.04.2009 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 4 F - - - -
 
2008 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.08.2008 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 7 - 6 F - - - 4
26.07.2008 18:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 5 - 5 F 1 - 1 2
19.07.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
13.07.2008 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 6 - 11 F - 1 1 6
28.06.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 - 5 F - - - 2
 
2008 - Landesliga Nord - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.06.2008 14:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 3 - 7 F - - - 4
01.06.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 9 - 6 F - 2 2 -
25.05.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 12 - 1 F 1 1 2 -
22.05.2008 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 8 - 4 F - - - -
03.05.2008 18:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 8 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
27.04.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 4 - 6 F - - - 4