Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Konstantin Isselhard

Crocodiles Donaustauf
#67
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.09.2019 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 12 - 18 F 1 3 4 4
01.09.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 14 - 6 F 2 1 3 -
 
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.06.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
15.06.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 F - 1 1 -
01.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 F - 1 1 -
12.05.2019 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Schwabach Blue Lions 13 - 11 F - 2 2 2
05.05.2019 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Crocodiles Donaustauf 28 - 6 F - - - 2
27.04.2019 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 7 F - 1 1 2
07.04.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 7 - 15 F 2 - 2 -
24.03.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 6 F 2 1 3 -
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 F - - - -
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - TG Bamberg / Erlangen Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 0 C - 2 2 -
07.07.2018 18:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 10 - 5 A 1 - 1 -
17.06.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 3 - 13 C - 1 1 -
09.06.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 12 - 4 C - 1 1 -
13.05.2018 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Schwabach Blue Lions 3 - 10 A - - - -
10.05.2018 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 8 - 1 A - - - -
05.05.2018 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 11 - 6 A - 1 1 -
29.04.2018 19:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 2 - 3 A - 1 1 2
21.04.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 - 0 A 3 2 5 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.08.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 12 - 3 A 1 2 3 -
22.07.2017 13:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 8 - 3 A 1 - 1 -
08.07.2017 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 11 - 4 A - - - -
01.07.2017 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 3 A - - - -
25.06.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 15 - 0 A 1 3 4 -
28.05.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 7 - 1 F - - - -
20.05.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 1 - 3 A - - - -
06.05.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Schwabach Blue Lions 3 - 9 A - - - -
29.04.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 3 A 1 1 2 -
09.04.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 8 A 2 1 3 2
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.09.2016 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 10 A - 3 3 -
06.08.2016 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 9 A - - - -
23.07.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 9 - 5 C 1 - 1 -
09.07.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 15 - 4 A - 1 1 -
03.07.2016 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 8 - 5 A 1 1 2 -
02.07.2016 13:45 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 9 A - 2 2 -
19.06.2016 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 4 - 5 A 2 1 3 2
05.06.2016 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 3 - 8 A 2 - 2 2
28.05.2016 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Schwabach Blue Lions 6 - 10 A 1 1 2 -
15.05.2016 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 1 A - 2 2 -
05.05.2016 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 4 - 11 A - - - -
23.04.2016 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 7 - 3 A - - - 2
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 11:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 2 F - - - -
26.07.2015 17:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 6 F - 1 1 2
18.07.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 - 13 F 2 - 2 -
12.07.2015 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 14 F - - - -
27.06.2015 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
21.06.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 2 F 2 - 2 -
13.06.2015 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 - 2 F - - - -
06.06.2015 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Nürnberg Knights 2 12 - 3 F - 2 2 -
24.05.2015 19:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Nürnberg Knights 2 11 - 1 F - - - 2
23.05.2015 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Pleystein Piranhas 2 10 - 3 F - - - -
 
2014 - Jugendliga - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 11:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 10 - 11 C - - - -
05.07.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 11 - 6 G - - - -
19.06.2014 11:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 9 - 5 C - 2 2 -
08.06.2014 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 11 C 1 - 1 -
24.05.2014 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 17 - 2 C - - - -
11.05.2014 13:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 - 4 C 1 2 3 -
03.05.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 4 - 5 G - - - -
26.04.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 - 15 C - - - -
 
2013 - Jugendliga - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 21 - 0 F - - - 2
02.06.2013 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 8 - 4 G - - - -
11.05.2013 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 14 - 0 G - - - -
27.04.2013 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 7 G - - - -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Trostrunde - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 - 9 G - - - -
28.07.2012 13:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 7 - 5 G - - - -
15.07.2012 16:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 7 - 6 G - - - -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Nord - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.07.2012 12:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 8 - 4 G - - - -
19.05.2012 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 5 - 10 G - - - -
28.04.2012 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 9 - 6 G - - - -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Nord - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.06.2011 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 - 10 F - - - -
22.05.2011 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 1 F - - - -
15.05.2011 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 7 - 6 A - 1 1 -
17.04.2011 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 - 3 A - - - -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Nord - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2010 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 4 - 8 F - 2 2 -
19.06.2010 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 7 - 1 F - - - -
13.06.2010 11:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 7 - 4 F - - - -
05.06.2010 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 3 - 12 F - - - -
01.05.2010 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 3 - 12 F - - - -
25.04.2010 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 16 - 0 F - - - -