Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Benedikt Leinauer

TV Augsburg 2
#70
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2019 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 11 - 7 F - 1 1 -
23.06.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 10 A - 1 1 -
22.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 F 1 1 2 2
16.06.2019 14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - TV Augsburg 2 15 - 3 F - - - -
18.05.2019 16:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 16 F - - - -
11.05.2019 19:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 12 F - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2018 12:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 42 - 2 F 2 1 3 -
01.09.2018 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 17 F 1 2 3 -
18.08.2018 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 10 F 2 - 2 -
11.08.2018 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 27 - 3 F 1 2 3 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.06.2018 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 14 A 3 2 5 2
19.05.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 13 F 1 1 2 -
28.04.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 13 - 7 F - - - -
21.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 F - - - -
07.04.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 3 A 1 1 2 2
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
10.06.2017 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 9 F - - - -
05.06.2017 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - TV Augsburg 2 23 - 3 F - - - 2
03.06.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 1 F - - - 2
27.05.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 12 A 1 - 1 5
20.05.2017 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 16 F - 1 1 -
14.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 11 F - - - 2
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 11 - 8 F 1 1 2 -
18.09.2016 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 11 F 1 1 2 -
31.07.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 18 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
12.06.2016 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F - 1 1 -
28.05.2016 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 8 F - 2 2 -
22.05.2016 14:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 F - - - -
21.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 8 F 2 - 2 -
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.07.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 1 - 11 F - - - -
20.05.2016 20:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 5 F - - - -
14.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
23.04.2016 16:30 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.09.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 5 F 3 3 6 2
02.08.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 19 F - - - -
25.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 5 F - - - -
21.06.2015 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 F - - - -
13.06.2015 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 18 - 9 F 3 1 4 -
23.05.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 11 - 4 F - - - -
17.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 3 - 13 F 1 - 1 -
18.04.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 8 F - - - -
12.04.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 F - - - -
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 17 A 1 2 3 -
05.07.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 10 A - - - -
29.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 15 A 2 3 5 -
14.06.2014 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 11 C - 2 2 -
31.05.2014 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 9 A 2 1 3 -
29.05.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 39 - 1 A 5 1 6 -
04.05.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 11 - 2 A - - - 2
01.05.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 3 A 1 - 1 -
19.04.2014 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 26 - 2 F 6 2 8 -
12.04.2014 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 5 C 1 - 1 -
 
2014 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2014 10:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 8 F - - - -
12.07.2014 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 4 F - - - -
22.06.2014 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
19.06.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 7 F - - - -
01.06.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 5 F - - - -
29.05.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 - 8 F - - - 2
24.05.2014 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 3 F - - - -
27.04.2014 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 3 F - 1 1 -
19.04.2014 17:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 4 F 2 - 2 2
 
2013 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 4 F - 1 1 -
27.07.2013 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 9 - 6 F - - - -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 20 F 2 1 3 -
29.06.2013 12:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 - 7 F - - - -
25.05.2013 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 17 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
09.05.2013 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 3 F - - - 2
27.04.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 14 F - 1 1 -
 
2012 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 5 F - - - -
28.07.2012 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 18 F - - - -
21.07.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 7 F - - - -
 
2012 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2012 19:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 28 F 3 - 3 -
16.06.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 21 - 2 F 2 - 2 -
10.06.2012 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 8 F - 1 1 -
20.05.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 16 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
05.05.2012 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 16 F 1 - 1 -
01.05.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 23 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
28.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 4 F - - - -
21.04.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 16 F - - - -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.07.2011 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 12 - 5 A - 1 1 -
09.07.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 4 - 5 A - 1 1 -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.06.2011 17:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 2 A 1 1 2 2
05.06.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 11 A 1 2 3 -
04.06.2011 14:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 6 A 1 - 1 -
15.05.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
01.05.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
30.04.2011 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
17.04.2011 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 6 - 11 F 1 - 1 -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.07.2010 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 - 1 F - - - -
10.07.2010 14:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 - 10 F - - - -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.06.2010 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 8 F - - - -
20.06.2010 14:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 6 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
13.06.2010 12:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 13 - 2 F - - - -
06.06.2010 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 - 7 F - - - -
03.06.2010 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 3 - 2 F - - - -
29.05.2010 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 9 F - - - 10
15.05.2010 13:00 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 4 F - - - -
25.04.2010 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 5 F - - - -