Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Thomas Simak

Ingolstadt (Junioren)
#6
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.04.2019 15:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 7 F - 1 1 -
 
2018 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.10.2018 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 12 F - - - -
30.09.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 1 F - - - 2
 
2018 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.09.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 12 - 1 A - - - 2
29.07.2018 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 3 - 2 F - - - -
22.07.2018 13:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 7 F - 1 1 -
15.07.2018 17:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 - 8 F - - - 2
08.07.2018 14:00 Schwabach United (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 - 19 F - 1 1 -
01.07.2018 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 3 - 2 F - - - 2
10.06.2018 14:00 Schwabach United (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 - 18 G - - - -
09.06.2018 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 6 F - - - -
13.05.2018 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 2 F - - - 6
21.04.2018 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 0 F - - - -
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.06.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Schwabach Blue Lions 10 - 5 F - - - -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.10.2017 11:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 13 F 1 - 1 2
01.10.2017 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 2 F - - - -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2017 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 3 A - 1 1 -
17.09.2017 16:45 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 - 12 F 1 - 1 -
30.07.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 5 F - - - -
15.07.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 6 F - - - 2
24.06.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 8 F - - - -
14.05.2017 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 10 - 1 F - - - 2
07.05.2017 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 6 - 5 F - 1 1 2
01.05.2017 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 4 F - - - -
23.04.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 7 F 1 1 2 2
 
2016 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.10.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 9 F - - - -
02.10.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 - 3 F - - - -
 
2016 - Jugendliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.10.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 9 C - - - -
02.10.2016 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 4 C - - - -
 
2016 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.09.2016 13:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 - 4 C 1 1 2 4
11.09.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 - 7 C - 3 3 -
30.07.2016 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 - 5 C 1 1 2 4
23.07.2016 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 - 8 C - 1 1 -
16.07.2016 13:45 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 11 - 1 C 2 - 2 5
10.07.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 - 8 C - 2 2 2
02.07.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 6 C - - - -
26.06.2016 17:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 13 - 0 C 3 1 4 -
18.06.2016 13:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 6 F - - - -
12.06.2016 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 7 C - - - -
04.06.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 - 10 C - - - -
14.05.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 4 C - 1 1 2
05.05.2016 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 - 2 C - - - 4
10.04.2016 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 11 - 8 C 1 - 1 -
 
2016 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2016 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
09.07.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 15 - 3 F - 1 1 -
02.07.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 9 F - - - -
04.06.2016 18:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 4 F - - - -
05.05.2016 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 11 - 3 F - - - -
 
2015 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 2 - 4 F - - - -
26.07.2015 13:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 6 F - - - -
25.07.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 7 - 3 F - 1 1 -
04.07.2015 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 4 - 3 F - - - -
28.06.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 1 - 11 F - - - -
20.06.2015 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 12 - 5 F - - - -
07.06.2015 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 - 10 C - - - -
23.05.2015 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 1 F - - - -
16.05.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 - 0 F - - - -
10.05.2015 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 - 11 F - - - 2
02.05.2015 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 4 F - - - -
26.04.2015 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 - 5 F - - - 2
 
2014 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.06.2014 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 5 - 2 F - - - -
19.06.2014 11:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 9 - 5 F - - - -
14.06.2014 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 8 - 4 F - - - -
04.05.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 - 3 F - 1 1 -
27.04.2014 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 4 - 1 F - 1 1 -
19.04.2014 15:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 2 F - - - -