Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Johannes Utz

TG Bamberg / Erlangen
#7
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - TG Bamberg / Erlangen Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2019 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 8 - 10 F - 1 1 -
14.07.2019 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 8 F - 1 1 -
07.07.2019 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 21 - 5 F 1 - 1 4
29.06.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 21 - 6 F - - - 2
02.06.2019 14:00 Schwabach United - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 10 - 21 F 1 - 1 -
01.06.2019 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 - 16 F - - - 2
18.05.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 19 - 7 F - 1 1 2
12.05.2019 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 10 F - - - 4
31.03.2019 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Schwabach United 19 - 0 F 4 1 5 -
24.03.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - TG Bamberg / Erlangen Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 0 F - - - 4
07.07.2018 18:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 10 - 5 F - - - -
17.06.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 3 - 13 F - 1 1 2
09.06.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 12 - 4 F - - - -
13.05.2018 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Schwabach Blue Lions 3 - 10 F - - - -
10.05.2018 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 8 - 1 F - - - -
05.05.2018 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 11 - 6 F - - - -
21.04.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 - 0 F - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.08.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 12 - 3 F 1 1 2 2
22.07.2017 13:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 8 - 3 F - - - -
08.07.2017 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 11 - 4 F - 1 1 2
01.07.2017 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 3 F - - - -
25.06.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 15 - 0 F 1 - 1 -
28.05.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 7 - 1 F - - - -
21.05.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - TSV Bernhardswald 5 - 4 F - - - -
20.05.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 1 - 3 F - - - 2
06.05.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Schwabach Blue Lions 3 - 9 F - - - -
29.04.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
 
2015 - Jugendliga - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 1 - 8 F - 1 1 -
18.07.2015 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 4 F - - - 12
11.07.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 0 - 12 F - 1 1 -
04.07.2015 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 12 - 0 F - - - -
28.06.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 1 - 11 F 1 1 2 -
27.06.2015 15:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 13 - 3 F - 1 1 -
20.06.2015 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 5 - 3 F - - - -
13.06.2015 15:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 6 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
07.06.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 9 - 6 F - - - -
23.05.2015 15:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 - 4 F 2 - 2 2
10.05.2015 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 5 - 8 F - - - 2