Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Oberliga Nord 2003

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Matthias Back SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 8 24 22 46
2. Dimitri Kusmin SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 8 22 18 40
3. Florian Adlhoch TSV Bernhardswald 7 14 6 20
4. Bastian Stemmer 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 6 13 5 18
5. Markus Alzinger IHC Atting Wölfe 6 7 6 13
6. Christian Eyrich 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 5 8 3 11
7. Michael Hofmeister TSV Bernhardswald 4 7 4 11
8. Alexander Durnev SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 8 6 4 10
Bernd Maier IHC Atting Wölfe 7 6 4 10
10. Oliver Eichhorn 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 8 3 7 10
11. Michael Sigl TSV Bernhardswald 5 8 1 9
12. Daniel Wilke IHC Atting Wölfe 5 7 2 9
13. Sven Kaufmann SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 7 6 3 9
14. Christian Schweiger TSV Bernhardswald 7 5 4 9
15. Michael Francuski TSV Bernhardswald 7 6 2 8
16. Dominic Edinger Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 4 4 8
17. Andreas Schmidhuber IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 2 7
Johann Merker Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 5 2 7
19. Aleksei Zigankov SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 8 4 3 7
20. Andreas Dörfler TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 1 6
Philipp Gebhardt 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 7 5 1 6
Thomas Hellgermann Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 5 1 6
23. Wolfgang Hiendl IHC Atting Wölfe 6 3 3 6
24. Martin Amann IHC Atting Wölfe 7 1 5 6
Thomas Raidl IHC Atting Wölfe 7 1 5 6
26. Michael Langner SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 7 3 2 5
27. Andreas Tremmel Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 4 0 4
28. Thomas Hochstrasser IHC Atting Wölfe 6 3 1 4
29. Michael Kleber 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 6 2 2 4
Thomas Groh 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 6 2 2 4
31. Christian Böttcher TSV Bernhardswald 5 1 3 4
Patrick Schmidt 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 7 1 3 4
33. Stefan Blumthaler TSV Bernhardswald 4 2 1 3
34. Theodor Gold SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 5 1 2 3
35. Matthias Albrecht TSV Bernhardswald 7 0 3 3
36. Alexander Hutterer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 2 0 2
Christian Moser Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 2 0 2
Falk Volkmer IHC Atting Wölfe 1 2 0 2
Oliver-Daniel Bogatu SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 7 2 0 2
40. Alexej Degenstein SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 1 1 1 2
Christopher Jones 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 6 1 1 2
Johannes Müller 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 6 1 1 2
Marcel Kohl 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 1 1 1 2
Matthias Dunst IHC Atting Wölfe 3 1 1 2
Nathan Obermaier Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 1 1 2
Oliver von Baal SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 8 1 1 2
Tobias Meier IHC Atting Wölfe 7 1 1 2
48. Daniel Feist 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 1 0 2 2
Daniel Knogl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 2 2
Rolf Schreiber TSV Bernhardswald 6 0 2 2
51. Alexander Fielk 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 5 1 0 1
Christoph Werner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 1 0 1
Florian Scherzer 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 3 1 0 1
Martin Witzmann IHC Atting Wölfe 2 1 0 1
Michael Obermeier IHC Atting Wölfe 5 1 0 1
Patrik Koch 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 4 1 0 1
Rudi Spenner 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 3 1 0 1
Thomas Sagerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 1 0 1
59. Andreas Zimmermann 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 5 0 1 1
Christoph Eisenschink IHC Atting Wölfe 6 0 1 1
Daniel Riedel 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 7 0 1 1
Georg Ferstl Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 1 1
Markus Möwius 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 1 0 1 1
Maximilian Artmeier Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 1 1
Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 0 1 1
Rudolf Hien IHC Atting Wölfe 1 0 1 1
Stefan Rinnerer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 1 1
Tobias Schadenfroh Deggendorf Pflanz 2 2 0 1 1
69. Andreas Gutbrod 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 1 0 0 0
Andreas Wesserle TSV Bernhardswald 1 0 0 0
Daniel Huber IHC Atting Wölfe 4 0 0 0
Felix Schmidt IHC Atting Wölfe 1 0 0 0
Felix Wustrack Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 0 0 0
Florian Eigenstetter TSV Bernhardswald 5 0 0 0
Florian Finkl IHC Atting Wölfe 6 0 0 0
Florian Koller TSV Bernhardswald 1 0 0 0
Jan Svihlik 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 4 0 0 0
Johann Klimmt 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 1 0 0 0
Johannes Kolbeck TSV Bernhardswald 1 0 0 0
Jonas Leserer TSV Bernhardswald 7 0 0 0
Kerstin Reschmeier TSV Bernhardswald 4 0 0 0
Marco Meller TSV Bernhardswald 3 0 0 0
Markus Klaus SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 1 0 0 0
Martin Rinner Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 0 0 0
Martin Witte 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 7 0 0 0
Maximilian Lang TSV Bernhardswald 4 0 0 0
Michael Schedlbauer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 0 0 0
Michael Segert SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 7 0 0 0
Ronald Stadler TSV Bernhardswald 1 0 0 0
Ronja Borchmann SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 1 0 0 0
Sebastian Jakob TSV Bernhardswald 1 0 0 0
Stefan Huber TSV Bernhardswald 7 0 0 0
Thomas Straub TSV Bernhardswald 3 0 0 0
Thomas Thammer Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 0 0 0
Thomas Welter TSV Bernhardswald 2 0 0 0
Vadim Chernyavsky SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 1 0 0 0