Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Thomas Groh

Nürnberg Knights
#20
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.09.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 14 - 6 A 2 - 2 -
25.08.2019 11:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 12 A - - - -
 
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2019 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Nürnberg Knights 2 - 14 C 1 2 3 -
30.06.2019 14:00 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 6 - 12 C 1 - 1 2
15.06.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 A - - - -
19.05.2019 18:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 5 C 1 1 2 4
05.05.2019 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 19 - 0 A 2 - 2 2
14.04.2019 11:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts - Nürnberg Knights 34 - 5 C - 2 2 -
24.03.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 6 A - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-down - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.09.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
08.09.2018 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 14 - 7 A - 1 1 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 F - - - -
22.07.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Bernhardswald 6 - 7 F 2 1 3 -
15.07.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 5 A - - - -
06.07.2018 19:30 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 4 A - 1 1 -
28.04.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 4 F - - - -
21.04.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2017 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 8 - 7 F 1 2 3 -
02.07.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 9 F - 1 1 -
25.06.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 16 A 1 2 3 -
20.05.2017 17:30 IHC Atting Wölfe - Nürnberg Knights 29 - 4 F - - - 5
14.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 15 - 4 F - - - 2
07.05.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 7 F - 3 3 2
29.04.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 F 1 2 3 -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.08.2016 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Nürnberg Knights 2 - 6 A 2 - 2 -
07.08.2016 15:30 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 3 A 3 1 4 -
31.07.2016 15:30 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Nürnberg Knights 4 - 1 C - - - -
23.07.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 13 - 5 A 2 2 4 -
02.07.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Nürnberg Knights 5 - 0 F - - - -
12.06.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Nürnberg Knights 8 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
26.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 11 F 2 1 3 -
21.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 8 F 1 1 2 -
15.05.2016 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 4 - 7 C 2 - 2 5
 
2015 - Oberliga - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 4 F - 1 1 2
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.05.2014 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 6 - 1 F - - - -
26.04.2014 18:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 5 F - 1 1 -
 
2013 - Landesliga Endturnier Finale - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 18:15 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 1 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
 
2013 - Landesliga Endturnier - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 16:30 Nürnberg Knights - TSG Augsburg Giants 2 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
28.07.2013 15:20 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 2 - 0 F 1 - 1 -
28.07.2013 14:10 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 1 F - 1 1 -
28.07.2013 12:25 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Nürnberg Knights 0 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
28.07.2013 10:40 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 3 - 4 F - 1 1 -
 
2013 - Landesliga Nord - Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2013 11:00 Nürnberg Knights - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 16 - 2 F - 1 1 -
14.07.2013 11:30 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 7 - 6 A 2 1 3 -
23.06.2013 11:30 Nürnberg Knights - TSV Bernhardswald 3 19 - 0 C 3 1 4 2
16.06.2013 15:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Nürnberg Knights 1 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
30.05.2013 18:15 Nürnberg Knights - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 7 - 4 F 2 - 2 2
27.04.2013 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 9 - 6 F 3 - 3 -
 
2004 - Oberliga Nord - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2004 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 13 - 2 A - 2 2 2
11.07.2004 16:00 1.FC Nürnberg Knights - TSV Bernhardswald 5 - 5 A 1 1 2 -
27.06.2004 16:00 1.FC Nürnberg Knights - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 5 - 10 A - - - -
06.06.2004 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 4 - 6 A - 2 2 -
23.05.2004 16:00 1.FC Nürnberg Knights - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 0 - 10 A - - - -
15.05.2004 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 8 - 4 A 2 1 3 -
09.05.2004 17:00 1.FC Nürnberg Knights - IHC Atting Wölfe 6 - 4 F - - - -
 
2003 - Oberliga Nord - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2003 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 6 - 5 A - 1 1 -
15.06.2003 17:00 1.FC Nürnberg Knights - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 - 9 A - 1 1 -
07.06.2003 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 7 - 4 C - - - -
11.05.2003 17:00 1.FC Nürnberg Knights - IHC Atting Wölfe 6 - 2 A - - - -
03.05.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 5 - 6 A 2 - 2 -
27.04.2003 16:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 11 - 2 A - - - -
 
2002 - Landesliga Mitte - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2002 15:30 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 6 - 6 A - 2 2 -
13.07.2002 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 2 17 - 3 A 2 1 3 2
30.06.2002 15:00 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 7 A - 1 1 2
26.05.2002 15:00 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 9 A 1 3 4 -
28.04.2002 15:00 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 2 - IHC Neumarkt Red Devils 5 - 4 A 3 1 4 2