Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Michael Eder

Deggendorf Pflanz
#7
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.04.2019 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 23 F 1 - 1 4
23.03.2019 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 4 F - 1 1 -
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.08.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 - 6 F 1 3 4 -
22.07.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 0 F - - - -
14.07.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 5 F 2 - 2 2
16.06.2018 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 - 5 F - - - -
10.06.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 10 F 2 1 3 2
12.05.2018 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 6 A - 2 2 2
29.04.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 5 - 12 F 1 - 1 -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2017 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 8 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.07.2017 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 22 F - - - 2
25.06.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 15 - 0 F - - - 2
10.06.2017 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 14 F 1 - 1 2
25.05.2017 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 5 F 2 1 3 -
21.05.2017 11:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 - 2 F - - - -
14.05.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 7 - 1 F - - - -
06.05.2017 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
08.04.2017 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
02.04.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 - 8 F - 1 1 -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 27 F - 1 1 -
16.05.2016 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 - 11 F 1 - 1 2
 
2015 - Oberliga - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 4 F 2 2 4 -
25.07.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 7 - 13 F 2 - 2 -
19.07.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 7 F 2 - 2 -
12.07.2015 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 6 - 26 F 1 - 1 -
28.06.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 13 - 8 F 1 - 1 12
20.06.2015 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 4 - 10 F - - - -
14.06.2015 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 - 11 F 3 1 4 -
04.06.2015 14:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 22 - 2 F - 1 1 2
19.04.2015 16:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 7 F - - - -
 
2013 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.06.2013 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 6 - 9 F - - - 2
01.06.2013 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 3 F - - - 4
26.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 3 F - - - -
20.05.2013 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TSV Bernhardswald 2 10 - 4 F - - - -
12.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
20.04.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 7 - 3 F - - - -
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2012 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 11 - 3 F - - - -
15.07.2012 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 9 F - - - -
13.07.2012 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 6 F - - - -
07.07.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Deggendorf Pflanz 17 - 4 F - - - -
06.07.2012 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 6 - 7 F 1 - 1 2
01.07.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 9 - 3 F - - - -
24.06.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 10 - 3 F - - - -
16.06.2012 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Deggendorf Pflanz 10 - 6 F - - - 2
03.06.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - 4 F - - - -
17.05.2012 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - TSV Bernhardswald 2 8 - 4 F - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2011 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV Lohhof 6 - 6 A - 1 1 -
02.07.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 4 A - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 4 F 3 1 4 -
19.06.2011 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 18 F 3 1 4 -
12.06.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
05.06.2011 15:30 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 7 F - - - -
02.06.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 3 F - - - -
21.05.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 6 F - - - -
15.05.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV Lohhof 8 - 5 F 1 1 2 2
17.04.2011 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 6 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
 
2005 - Juniorenliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.06.2005 14:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots (Jun.) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 1 - 11 C - - - 2
22.05.2005 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots (Jun.) 14 - 3 C - - - -
15.05.2005 15:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Jun.) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 - 12 C 1 - 1 -
05.05.2005 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 8 C 1 - 1 -
24.04.2005 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 15 - 3 C - - - -
 
2003 - Jugendliga Endtunier - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2003 17:10 TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 4 F - - - -
20.07.2003 15:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 5 F - - - -
20.07.2003 11:25 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 2 - 1 F - - - -
 
2003 - Oberliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2003 16:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 19 - 1 F - - - -
05.07.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 5 F - - - -
24.05.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 6 - 10 F - - - 2
10.05.2003 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 1 F - - - -
03.05.2003 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - 1.FC Nürnberg Knights 5 - 6 F - 1 1 -
26.04.2003 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 0 F - - - -
 
2003 - Jugendliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.05.2003 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 2 G - - - -
10.05.2003 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 5 F - - - -
04.05.2003 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 7 - 2 F - - - -
27.04.2003 15:00 DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
 
2002 - Jugendliga Endtunier - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2002 16:40 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - SV Inning Raptors (Jugend) 0 - 1 F - - - -
07.07.2002 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 2 F - - - -
07.07.2002 11:20 TV Isny Speedbulls (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 0 - 7 F - - - 10
 
2002 - Bayernpokal - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.05.2002 16:30 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 8 F - 1 1 -