Schülerliga 2019
Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) | 5 : 9 | IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) | ||
(3 : 4 , 0 : 2 , 2 : 3 ) |
Deggendorf - Pflanz Arena
Eingeteilte Schiedsrichter:
Schiedsrichter 1: ***** (Crocodiles Donaustauf e.V.)
Schiedsrichter 2: ***** (Crocodiles Donaustauf e.V.)
Goalies
# | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | # | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 8 | Julian Goldberg | x | x | G | 2 | Johannes Groitl | x | x | x | ||||
G | 35 | Noel Heißenhuber | x | x |
Spieler
# | Spieler | T | A | S | # | Spieler | T | A | S | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 58 | Annika Wild | - | 1 | - | C | 20 | Lukas Alzinger | 4 | 1 | - | |||
A | 13 | Benjamin Jantzen | 2 | - | - | A | 16 | Tim Attenberger | - | 1 | 2 | |||
G | 8 | Julian Goldberg | - | - | - | G | 2 | Johannes Groitl | - | - | - | |||
G | 35 | Noel Heißenhuber | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 1 | Paul Slawik | 1 | - | - | F | 4 | Jonas Hierlmayer | - | - | - | |||
F | 15 | Laurenz Weinberger | - | - | - | F | 5 | Florian Bauer | - | - | - | |||
F | 19 | Tim Fellberg | - | - | - | F | 6 | Gerold Krügel | 1 | 1 | - | |||
F | 23 | Felix Renner | - | - | - | F | 7 | Tillmann Krügel | - | 1 | - | |||
F | 29 | Laurenz Leitl | - | - | - | F | 8 | Oliver Greißl | - | - | - | |||
F | 33 | Valentin Schiller | - | - | - | F | 9 | Lena Spagert | - | - | - | |||
F | 64 | Christian Szabo | - | - | - | F | 11 | Alexander Heinitz | 1 | 1 | - | |||
F | 71 | Simon Edelmann | - | 1 | - | F | 13 | Leon Sauermilch | - | 1 | - | |||
F | 73 | Magdalena Koller | - | - | - | F | 18 | Fabian Baumann | 3 | - | - | |||
F | 99 | Thomas Edelmann | 2 | - | - |
Tore
Torschütze | Zeit | Assist | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#20 Lukas Alzinger | 0:1 | 02:00 | #11 Alexander Heinitz | ||
#18 Fabian Baumann | 0:2 | 05:21 | #7 Tillmann Krügel | ||
#99 Thomas Edelmann | 1:2 | 05:42 | #71 Simon Edelmann | ||
#11 Alexander Heinitz | 1:3 | 06:42 | #20 Lukas Alzinger | ||
#99 Thomas Edelmann | 2:3 | 07:27 | #58 Annika Wild | ||
#1 Paul Slawik | 3:3 | 08:51 | |||
#18 Fabian Baumann | 3:4 | 12:27 | #16 Tim Attenberger | ||
#20 Lukas Alzinger | 3:5 | 18:48 | |||
#20 Lukas Alzinger | 3:6 | 28:12 | |||
#13 Benjamin Jantzen | 4:6 | 36:52 | |||
#6 Gerold Krügel | 4:7 | 37:56 | #13 Leon Sauermilch | ||
#20 Lukas Alzinger | 4:8 | 38:18 | #6 Gerold Krügel | ||
#13 Benjamin Jantzen | 5:8 | 40:01 | |||
#18 Fabian Baumann | 5:9 | 42:46 |
Strafen
Spieler | Dauer | Zeit | Strafe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#16 Tim Attenberger | 2 | 13:32 | Hoher Stock (J) |