Landesliga B 2023
TV Augsburg 2 | 10 : 3 | Skater Union Augsburg | ||
(3 : 2 , 3 : 1 , 4 : 0 ) |
Augsburg - TVA-Arena
Eingeteilte Schiedsrichter:
Schiedsrichter 1: ***** (ERC Ingolstadt)
Schiedsrichter 2: ***** (Schwabach United (SC 04 Schwabach e.V.))
Goalies
# | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | # | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 29 | Alexander Hopfenzitz | x | x | x | G | 90 | Phiiipp Ivenz | x | x | x | |||
G | 35 | Julian Mittermeier | x |
Spieler
# | Spieler | T | A | S | # | Spieler | T | A | S | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 79 | Benjamin Becherer | 1 | 2 | - | C | 87 | Felix Holzapfel | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
A | 92 | Anton Blunck | 1 | - | 2 | A | 77 | Stefan Pittel | 1 | 1 | - | |||
G | 29 | Alexander Hopfenzitz | - | - | - | G | 90 | Phiiipp Ivenz | - | - | - | |||
G | 35 | Julian Mittermeier | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 9 | Samuel Mayer | - | 1 | - | F | 2 | Michael Ochotta | - | - | 5 | |||
F | 16 | Valentin Marker | 2 | - | - | F | 4 | Christian Strakos | - | - | - | |||
F | 17 | Anton Paschke | - | - | - | F | 7 | Christian Härtl | - | - | - | |||
F | 23 | Kevin Vorgeitz | 2 | - | 2 | F | 9 | Michael List | - | - | - | |||
F | 81 | Lukas Schieder | - | - | - | F | 20 | Sebastian Timpe | - | - | 2 | |||
F | 88 | Dominic Schmidt | 1 | - | - | F | 21 | Lukas Appelt | 1 | - | - | |||
F | 90 | Tyler-Emilian Giles | 1 | 2 | 2 | F | 59 | Andreas Härtl | - | - | - | |||
F | 97 | Luka Gottwald | 1 | 1 | 4 | F | 97 | Lukas Gerstlauer | - | - | - | |||
F | 98 | Maximilian Merkel | 1 | 2 | - |
Tore
Torschütze | Zeit | Assist | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#92 Anton Blunck | 1:0 | 04:50 | #97 Luka Gottwald | ||
#21 Lukas Appelt | 1:1 | 05:18 | #77 Stefan Pittel | ||
#77 Stefan Pittel | 1:2 | 08:55 | #87 Felix Holzapfel | ||
#16 Valentin Marker | 2:2 | 10:43 | #90 Tyler-Emilian Giles | ||
#97 Luka Gottwald | 3:2 | 13:06 | |||
#98 Maximilian Merkel | 4:2 | 29:23 | #79 Benjamin Becherer | ||
#79 Benjamin Becherer | 5:2 | 30:13 | |||
#87 Felix Holzapfel | 5:3 | 34:54 | |||
#23 Kevin Vorgeitz | 6:3 | 37:32 | #9 Samuel Mayer | ||
#16 Valentin Marker | 7:3 | 41:11 | #90 Tyler-Emilian Giles | ||
#23 Kevin Vorgeitz | 8:3 | 42:18 | #98 Maximilian Merkel | ||
#88 Dominic Schmidt | 9:3 | 57:10 | #98 Maximilian Merkel | ||
#90 Tyler-Emilian Giles | 10:3 | 59:00 | #79 Benjamin Becherer |
Strafen
Spieler | Dauer | Zeit | Strafe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#20 Sebastian Timpe | 2 | 04:04 | Stockschlag (G) | ||
#92 Anton Blunck | 2 | 12:15 | Halten (E) | ||
#2 Michael Ochotta | 5 | 21:55 | Kniecheck (O) | ||
#90 Tyler-Emilian Giles | 2 | 28:52 | Halten (E) | ||
#97 Luka Gottwald | 2 | 34:18 | Haken (I) | ||
#97 Luka Gottwald | 2 | 41:34 | Stockschlag (G) | ||
#87 Felix Holzapfel | 2 | 53:52 | Hoher Stock (J) | ||
#23 Kevin Vorgeitz | 2 | 53:52 | Faustschläge / Übertriebene Härte (C) |