Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Anton Blunck

TV Augsburg 3
#92
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.04.2019 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 8 - 5 C - 1 1 -
24.03.2019 13:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 - 5 C - 4 4 -
 
2018 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 5 C - - - -
21.07.2018 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 8 - 12 C 1 1 2 -
24.06.2018 16:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 1 - 6 C - 1 1 8
16.06.2018 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Sweep Hockey Captains 1 - 6 C - - - -
10.06.2018 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 1 - 8 C - - - 2
03.06.2018 16:00 Sweep Hockey Captains - TV Augsburg 3 14 - 4 C - - - 4
26.05.2018 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - 12 C - - - 2
19.05.2018 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 2 F - 1 1 -
13.05.2018 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 1 A - 1 1 4
06.05.2018 16:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 1 F - - - -
29.04.2018 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 1 F - - - -
21.04.2018 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 7 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.04.2017 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 - 8 F - - - -
 
2016 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.11.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 7 - 2 F - 1 1 -
22.10.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 9 - 0 F 1 - 1 -
09.10.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 9 F - 1 1 -
02.10.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
 
2016 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 16 - 1 F 1 3 4 4
11.09.2016 15:30 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 4 A 2 - 2 4
31.07.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 - 7 F - - - 2
09.07.2016 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 9 - 6 F - - - -
02.07.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 9 A - 3 3 -
25.06.2016 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 5 F - - - 2
12.06.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 10 F - 3 3 2
07.05.2016 16:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 14 - 2 C 1 - 1 -
01.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 12 A 3 1 4 -
10.04.2016 17:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 1 F 1 1 2 -
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.08.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 - 8 F - - - 2
10.07.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 1 - 11 F - - - -
12.06.2016 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 4 F - - - 2
20.05.2016 20:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 5 F 1 - 1 2
14.05.2016 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 2 F - - - -
08.05.2016 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 5 - 4 F - - - -
05.05.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 1 F - - - -
23.04.2016 16:30 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 10 - 6 F - - - 4
17.04.2016 17:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Fuggerstadt Panther 2 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.07.2016 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 10 F - - - -
22.05.2016 14:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 F - - - 2
24.04.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 17 - 3 F - - - 2
16.04.2016 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 1 F - - - -
 
2015 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.06.2015 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 5 F - - - -
13.06.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 2 - 12 A - - - 12
23.05.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 10 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
16.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 7 F - 2 2 4
09.05.2015 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 15 - 2 F - - - 4
02.05.2015 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 16 - 6 F - 1 1 -
18.04.2015 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 22 - 2 F 6 1 7 16
12.04.2015 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 7 F - - - 8
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2015 18:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 2 F - - - 2
13.06.2015 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 7 F - 1 1 -
07.06.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 5 F - - - -
31.05.2015 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 2 F - - - -
30.05.2015 18:15 VfR Angerlohe München - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 9 F - - - -
24.05.2015 15:00 Fuggerstadt Panther - TV Augsburg 3 11 - 4 F - - - -
14.05.2015 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 7 F - 1 1 -
10.05.2015 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 11 F - - - 2
01.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 5 F - 1 1 4
19.04.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Fuggerstadt Panther 6 - 4 F - - - -
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 17 F - - - -
05.07.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
29.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 15 F - 2 2 -
31.05.2014 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 9 F - - - 2
29.05.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 39 - 1 F 3 1 4 -
04.05.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 11 - 2 F 2 - 2 -
01.05.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 3 F - - - -
19.04.2014 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 26 - 2 F - 2 2 -
12.04.2014 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 5 F - 1 1 -
 
2014 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2014 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 4 F - - - -
11.05.2014 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 3 F - - - -
27.04.2014 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 3 F - - - -
19.04.2014 17:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 4 F - 1 1 2
06.04.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 5 - 4 F - - - -
 
2013 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2013 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 10 F - 1 1 -
29.06.2013 10:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 1 F 3 - 3 -
22.06.2013 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 19 F - 1 1 -
15.06.2013 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 1 F - - - 2
01.06.2013 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 5 F - - - -
05.05.2013 12:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 9 - 5 F - - - -
27.04.2013 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 2 F - - - -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 7 - 2 F - - - -
22.07.2012 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 - 7 F - - - -
14.07.2012 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 5 F - - - 2
08.07.2012 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 5 - 2 F - - - -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.06.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 4 F - - - -
10.06.2012 12:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 8 F - - - -
05.05.2012 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 8 F - - - -
01.05.2012 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 - 6 F - - - -
28.04.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 16 - 4 F - 1 1 -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.07.2011 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 12 - 5 F - - - -
09.07.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 4 - 5 F - - - -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.06.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 - 6 F - - - 2
08.06.2011 17:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 2 F - - - -
05.06.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 11 F - - - -
04.06.2011 14:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 6 F - - - -
15.05.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 10 F - - - -
17.04.2011 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 6 - 11 F - - - -