Schüler Play-offs 2023
Schwabach United (Schüler) | 5 : 6 | Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) | ||
(2 : 1 , 1 : 3 , 2 : 2 , 0 : 0 ) |
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 11:00 Uhr
Schwabach - SKATESTADION SC 04 Schwabach
Eingeteilte Schiedsrichter:
Schiedsrichter 1: ***** (ERC Ingolstadt)
Schiedsrichter 2: ***** (Schwabach United (SC 04 Schwabach e.V.))
Goalies
# | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | # | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 31 | Kurt Gräßer | x | x | x | G | 1 | Sebastian Dorn | x | x | x |
Spieler
# | Spieler | T | A | S | # | Spieler | T | A | S | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21 | Jonas Loch | - | - | - | C | 30 | Timo Kerschl | - | - | - | |||
A | 85 | Paula Pasch | - | - | - | A | 66 | Justus Schuberth | 2 | - | 2 | |||
G | 31 | Kurt Gräßer | - | - | - | G | 1 | Sebastian Dorn | - | - | - | |||
F | 8 | Daniel Frank | 1 | - | 2 | F | 14 | Rafael Holzer | - | - | - | |||
F | 10 | Ben Engelmann | 1 | - | - | F | 18 | Jan Zaharov | - | - | - | |||
F | 13 | Jason Weber | - | - | 2 | F | 19 | David Wagenpfeil | - | - | - | |||
F | 17 | Luca Krüger | - | 2 | - | F | 22 | Paul Pechlaner | 1 | 2 | - | |||
F | 22 | Benjamin Wiebe | 2 | - | - | F | 23 | Mia Kerschl | - | - | 2 | |||
F | 39 | Konstantin Umlauft | - | - | - | F | 25 | Ben Schmidbauer | 1 | 1 | - | |||
F | 44 | Moritz Scharl | - | - | - | F | 27 | Lilly Marie Lau | - | - | - | |||
F | 47 | Lea Mörsberger | - | - | 2 | F | 29 | Timo Wloch | - | 1 | 4 | |||
F | 68 | Felix Jantsch | - | 2 | - | F | 36 | Paul Jakob Artmann | 2 | - | - | |||
F | 76 | Vincentz Jung | - | 1 | - | F | 45 | Hannes Bachmeier | - | 1 | 2 | |||
F | 91 | Nora Engelmann | 1 | - | 2 | F | 88 | Leo Kraus | - | - | - |
Tore
Torschütze | Zeit | Assist | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#22 Benjamin Wiebe | 1:0 | 07:49 | #68 Felix Jantsch | ||
#66 Justus Schuberth | 1:1 | 08:22 | #45 Hannes Bachmeier | ||
#22 Benjamin Wiebe | 2:1 | 14:53 | #68 Felix Jantsch | ||
#36 Paul Jakob Artmann | 2:2 | 18:42 | #22 Paul Pechlaner | ||
#10 Ben Engelmann | 3:2 | 26:20 | #76 Vincentz Jung | ||
#25 Ben Schmidbauer | 3:3 | 26:47 | #22 Paul Pechlaner | ||
#66 Justus Schuberth | 3:4 | 29:31 | |||
#91 Nora Engelmann | 4:4 | 31:08 | #17 Luca Krüger | ||
#8 Daniel Frank | 5:4 | 31:31 | #17 Luca Krüger | ||
#22 Paul Pechlaner | 5:5 | 35:01 | #29 Timo Wloch | ||
#36 Paul Jakob Artmann | 5:6 | 37:14 | #25 Ben Schmidbauer |
Strafen
Spieler | Dauer | Zeit | Strafe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#13 Jason Weber | 2 | 02:09 | Beinstellen (H) | ||
#47 Lea Mörsberger | 2 | 04:43 | Wechselfehler (W) | ||
#23 Mia Kerschl | 2 | 20:56 | Beinstellen (H) | ||
#8 Daniel Frank | 2 | 22:56 | Ellbogencheck (K) | ||
#29 Timo Wloch | 2 | 23:23 | Beinstellen (H) | ||
#45 Hannes Bachmeier | 2 | 25:11 | Hoher Stock (J) | ||
#29 Timo Wloch | 2 | 29:05 | Stockschlag (G) | ||
#66 Justus Schuberth | 2 | 31:02 | Beinstellen (H) | ||
#91 Nora Engelmann | 2 | 39:56 | Beinstellen (H) |