Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Michael Welter

Crocodiles Donaustauf
#12
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.06.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 14 F - - - -
01.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
24.03.2019 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 6 F 5 2 7 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 F 1 1 2 22
31.05.2018 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 12 F 3 2 5 4
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.06.2017 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 12 F 1 4 5 -
05.06.2017 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 10 F 1 1 2 -
28.05.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 7 - 14 F 2 - 2 2
09.04.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 18 - 7 A 6 2 8 4
02.04.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 16 - 6 C 3 4 7 2
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.04.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 5 - 8 F 2 - 2 2
02.04.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 5 - 8 F - - - 2
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.07.2016 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 10 F 2 1 3 18
03.07.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 19 - 7 F 2 3 5 -
05.06.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
29.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 9 F 1 3 4 2
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.06.2015 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 3 F 2 - 2 14
31.05.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 11 - 4 F 3 3 6 -
23.05.2015 16:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 2 A - 1 1 -
10.05.2015 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 - 3 A - 1 1 -
03.05.2015 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 4 A 2 1 3 -
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
13.07.2012 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 6 F - 2 2 -
01.07.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 9 - 3 F 1 - 1 4
30.06.2012 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
24.06.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 15 - 8 F 2 - 2 2
16.06.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 30 - 2 F - 2 2 -
07.06.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 - 1 F 1 1 2 -
03.06.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 11 F 1 - 1 2
20.05.2012 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 12 F - 3 3 -
29.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 7 F - - - 2
22.04.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Dillingen Stingrays 14 - 4 F - 1 1 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
31.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - SV Lohhof 13 - 0 F 2 - 2 -
30.07.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 - 5 F - - - 4
17.07.2011 10:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 4 F 3 3 6 -
15.07.2011 21:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 2 F - - - 10
 
2011 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
05.06.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 2 22 - 7 F 5 3 8 -
02.06.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 19 - 0 F 3 - 3 -
28.05.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 10 F 1 1 2 -
22.05.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 - 14 F - 2 2 -
08.05.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 16 - 2 A 4 - 4 -
01.05.2011 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 18 F 7 1 8 -
 
2010 - Landesliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2010 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Buffalos Straubing 6 - 2 A 1 1 2 30
11.07.2010 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 - 6 F 2 1 3 -
04.07.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 11 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
03.07.2010 13:30 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 - 5 F 2 1 3 2
 
2010 - Landesliga Mitte - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 3 F 2 - 2 2
13.06.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 13 - 1 F - 1 1 6
05.06.2010 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 2 1 - 13 A 1 1 2 -
23.05.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 7 - 4 F 2 2 4 2
13.05.2010 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 4 - 7 F 3 - 3 -
08.05.2010 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 - 9 F 3 - 3 -
24.04.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 8 - 1 F 3 - 3 -
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2008 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 14 - 4 C 1 1 2 -
26.07.2008 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 11 A - 1 1 2
 
2008 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2008 19:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 4 - 5 C 3 1 4 -
28.06.2008 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 - 5 A - - - -
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.06.2008 16:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) 6 - 8 F 2 - 2 2
01.06.2008 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 4 - 6 F 1 - 1 6
24.05.2008 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 10 - 9 F 4 2 6 -
22.05.2008 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 - 8 F 2 2 4 2
17.05.2008 14:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 - 19 F 2 1 3 2
 
2008 - Landesliga Mitte - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.06.2008 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - EHC Geltolfing 7 - 5 A 3 - 3 2
01.06.2008 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 10 - 10 A 3 - 3 6
22.05.2008 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 9 F 1 2 3 -
26.04.2008 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 - 3 F 1 1 2 2
 
2005 - Landesliga Mitte - TSV Bernhardswald 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.06.2005 17:00 EHC Geltolfing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 13 - 0 F - - - 14
11.06.2005 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - EHC Geltolfing 0 - 8 F - - - 2
04.06.2005 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 1 - 4 F - - - 2
14.05.2005 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 7 F - - - -
 
2003 - Jugendliga Endtunier - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2003 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 5 F - 2 2 -
20.07.2003 14:10 TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 0 F - - - -
20.07.2003 12:50 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 6 F - - - 2
 
2003 - Jugendliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.05.2003 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 19 - 0 F - - - 2
17.05.2003 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 6 - 9 F 2 - 2 18
10.05.2003 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 5 F 1 - 1 8
01.05.2003 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 14 F - - - 8