Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Stephan Lindner

Skater Union Augsburg
#11
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Süd - Skater Union Augsburg Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2019 13:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 3 F - - - -
25.05.2019 15:30 Sweep Hockey Captains - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 7 F - - - -
 
2018 - Landesliga Süd - Skater Union Augsburg Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.06.2018 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 7 F - - - -
31.05.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Skater Union Augsburg 10 - 4 F - - - -
12.05.2018 16:00 Sweep Hockey Captains - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 8 F - - - 2
21.04.2018 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 7 - 5 F - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Süd - Skater Union Augsburg Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2017 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Dillingen Stingrays 3 - 7 F - 1 1 2
22.07.2017 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 2 F - - - -
15.07.2017 14:15 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 7 - 6 A - - - 12
10.06.2017 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Skater Union Augsburg 10 - 1 F - - - 2
28.05.2017 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Skater Union Augsburg 11 - 1 F - - - 2
20.05.2017 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 13 - 2 F - 1 1 -
 
2016 - Landesliga Süd - Skater Union Augsburg Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2016 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 0 F - - - 4
20.05.2016 20:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 5 F - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - Skater Union Augsburg Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2015 14:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 10 F - 1 1 -
18.07.2015 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 13 - 2 F - - - 2
11.07.2015 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - VfR Angerlohe München 7 - 2 F - 1 1 2
05.07.2015 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Dillingen Stingrays 3 - 7 F - - - -
27.06.2015 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Fuggerstadt Panther 9 - 1 F - - - -
07.06.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 5 F - - - 2
31.05.2015 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 4 - 6 F - - - 2
16.05.2015 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 - 8 F 1 - 1 4
14.05.2015 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Skater Union Augsburg 8 - 3 F - - - -
25.04.2015 17:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Skater Union Augsburg 0 - 6 F - - - 2
 
2012 - Landesliga Mitte - Skater Union Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2012 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 7 - 5 C - 2 2 -
27.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Skater Union Augsburg 2 7 - 8 C 1 - 1 2
19.05.2012 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 4 - 2 C - - - -
12.05.2012 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 6 - 2 C - 2 2 4
05.05.2012 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 3 C - - - -
29.04.2012 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 5 C - 1 1 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Süd - Skater Union Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.06.2011 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Skater Union Augsburg 3 7 - 1 C - - - -
05.06.2011 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Skater Union Augsburg 3 8 - 5 C 2 3 5 -
28.05.2011 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 4 - 11 C - 1 1 -
21.05.2011 13:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 3 11 - 2 C - - - 2
15.05.2011 17:40 TSB Ravensburg Blue Hornets - Skater Union Augsburg 3 16 - 4 C 2 - 2 -
07.05.2011 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - TSB Ravensburg Blue Hornets 7 - 8 C 2 - 2 -
30.04.2011 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 4 - 6 C 2 - 2 -
 
2010 - Oberliga Play-down - Skater Union Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2010 17:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats - Skater Union Augsburg 2 8 - 4 F - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Play-off - Skater Union Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2010 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 3 14 - 4 C - - - 4
03.07.2010 11:00 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 6 - 13 C - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Süd - Skater Union Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.05.2010 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 4 C - 1 1 -
13.05.2010 18:15 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Skater Union Augsburg 3 6 - 6 C 1 - 1 2
09.05.2010 17:15 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 9 C - - - 2
25.04.2010 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Skater Union Augsburg 3 2 - 6 C - - - -
 
2009 - Landesliga Play-off Süd - Skater Union Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2009 14:00 TV Neugablonz Buron Bad Boys - Skater Union Augsburg 2 10 - 5 F - - - 4
04.07.2009 10:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TV Neugablonz Buron Bad Boys 6 - 5 F - - - 2
21.06.2009 17:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 2 5 - 8 F - - - -
20.06.2009 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 1 F - - - 2
 
2009 - Landesliga Allgäu - Skater Union Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.06.2009 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 4 - 5 F - - - 2
14.06.2009 17:00 TV Neugablonz Buron Bad Boys - Skater Union Augsburg 2 16 - 3 F - - - 4
07.06.2009 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 7 - 1 F - - - -
30.05.2009 15:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 4 - 7 F - - - 4
24.05.2009 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TV Neugablonz Buron Bad Boys 2 - 4 F - - - 2
17.05.2009 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 8 - 5 F - 1 1 2
10.05.2009 15:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 3 - 6 F - - - 2
 
2008 - Landesliga Play-off Süd - Skater Union Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2008 20:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 8 - 2 F - - - -
19.07.2008 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 2 F - - - -
13.07.2008 14:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 5 - 9 F 3 1 4 -
28.06.2008 15:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 2 - 12 F 1 1 2 -
 
2008 - Landesliga Allgäu - Skater Union Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.06.2008 16:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 4 - 7 F - 2 2 2
08.06.2008 14:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Skater Union Augsburg 2 9 - 2 F - 1 1 -
31.05.2008 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 8 - 7 F - - - 2
24.05.2008 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 3 F - - - -
17.05.2008 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 9 - 5 F 1 1 2 2
26.04.2008 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 2 - 5 F - - - 2
 
2007 - Landesliga Play-off Süd - HC Haunstetten Penguins Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.08.2007 17:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TSG Augsburg Giants 3 - 11 C - - - -
22.07.2007 15:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 3 C 4 - 4 -
14.07.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - HC Haunstetten Penguins 4 - 11 C - 1 1 -
 
2007 - Landesliga Allgäu - HC Haunstetten Penguins Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.06.2007 17:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 14 - 8 C - 1 1 -
17.06.2007 17:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TV Neugablonz Buron Bad Boys 2 - 6 C 1 - 1 4
09.06.2007 15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 - HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 - 29 C 2 6 8 -
02.06.2007 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - HC Haunstetten Penguins 9 - 6 C - - - -
13.05.2007 15:00 TV Neugablonz Buron Bad Boys - HC Haunstetten Penguins 7 - 5 C - - - -
06.05.2007 17:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 8 - 4 C - - - -
 
2006 - Landesliga Play-off Süd - HC Haunstetten Penguins Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2006 19:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 13 - 2 C 1 1 2 2
21.07.2006 19:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 - HC Haunstetten Penguins 1 - 4 C - - - 2
16.07.2006 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 9 - 7 C - - - -
13.07.2006 20:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - HC Haunstetten Penguins 4 - 3 C - - - 2
 
2006 - Landesliga Schwaben - HC Haunstetten Penguins Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.07.2006 19:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 6 - 5 C - - - -
24.06.2006 19:30 HC Haunstetten Penguins - Skater Union Augsburg 2 6 - 3 C - - - -
18.06.2006 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 5 - 1 C - - - 2
11.06.2006 17:00 VfR Angerlohe München - HC Haunstetten Penguins 5 - 14 C 1 1 2 -
27.05.2006 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 3 - HC Haunstetten Penguins 6 - 5 C - - - -
21.05.2006 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - HC Haunstetten Penguins 2 - 3 C - 2 2 4
14.05.2006 17:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - VfR Angerlohe München 21 - 3 C 5 3 8 -
06.05.2006 14:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - HC Haunstetten Penguins 1 - 4 C - - - 2
 
2005 - Oberliga Süd - HC Haunstetten Penguins Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.07.2005 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TV Erkheim Pirates 4 - 6 C - 1 1 -
10.07.2005 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - HC Haunstetten Penguins 6 - 10 C - 1 1 -
26.06.2005 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates 9 - 11 C 1 - 1 -
18.06.2005 16:00 TV Erkheim Pirates - HC Haunstetten Penguins 7 - 3 C - - - -
12.06.2005 18:00 TSG Augsburg Giants - HC Haunstetten Penguins 16 - 4 C - 1 1 -
05.06.2005 16:00 TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates - HC Haunstetten Penguins 10 - 1 C - 1 1 2
29.05.2005 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 5 - 8 C - 1 1 -
21.05.2005 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 6 C 1 - 1 2
14.05.2005 19:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - HC Haunstetten Penguins 4 - 7 C 1 - 1 -
01.05.2005 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TSG Augsburg Giants 2 - 7 C - - - 6
 
2004 - Landesliga Schwaben - HC Haunstetten Penguins Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2004 17:00 TV Augsburg 3 - HC Haunstetten Penguins 11 - 5 C 1 - 1 -
03.07.2004 17:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - EC Hornissen Augsburg 13 - 7 C 3 - 3 -
27.06.2004 15:00 TSG Schwäbisch Hall Knights - HC Haunstetten Penguins 5 - 16 C 2 4 6 -
20.06.2004 17:30 Dillingen Stingrays - HC Haunstetten Penguins 1 - 6 C 1 1 2 -
13.06.2004 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther - HC Haunstetten Penguins 4 - 5 C - - - -
06.06.2004 17:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TV Augsburg 3 5 - 2 C - - - -
15.05.2004 17:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TSG Schwäbisch Hall Knights 21 - 3 C 2 2 4 -
09.05.2004 17:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - Dillingen Stingrays 9 - 2 C 1 1 2 2
01.05.2004 17:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - Ingolstadt 2 Schanzer Panther 3 - 6 C - - - -
 
2003 - Regionalliga Bayern - HC Haunstetten Penguins Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2003 18:00 Ingolstadt Hellfish - HC Haunstetten Penguins 6 - 3 C - - - -
13.07.2003 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 6 - 8 C - - - -
05.07.2003 19:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TV Erkheim Pirates 3 - 2 C 1 - 1 -
29.06.2003 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - ERC Ulm/Neu-Ulm Donau-Huskies 2 - 4 C 1 1 2 -
22.06.2003 16:30 MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs - HC Haunstetten Penguins 7 - 4 C 1 - 1 -
19.06.2003 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 1 - 18 C - - - -
07.06.2003 16:00 TV Erkheim Pirates - HC Haunstetten Penguins 5 - 3 C - - - -
01.06.2003 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - Ingolstadt Hellfish 7 - 5 C 2 1 3 -
25.05.2003 16:00 ERC Ulm/Neu-Ulm Donau-Huskies - HC Haunstetten Penguins 5 - 5 C - 1 1 -
11.05.2003 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs 1 - 9 C - - - -
01.05.2003 18:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - HC Haunstetten Penguins 13 - 0 C - - - -
27.04.2003 17:00 EFV Kümmersbruck Lions - HC Haunstetten Penguins 5 - 1 C - - - -
 
2002 - Regionalliga Süd - HC Haunstetten Penguins Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2002 18:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 5 - 12 C 1 1 2 4
14.07.2002 16:00 Ingolstadt Hellfish - HC Haunstetten Penguins 7 - 3 C - 2 2 -
06.07.2002 17:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - Ingolstadt Hellfish 8 - 6 C - 1 1 2
22.06.2002 16:00 TV Erkheim Pirates - HC Haunstetten Penguins 6 - 4 G - - - 2
09.06.2002 16:00 ERC Ulm/Neu-Ulm Donau-Huskies - HC Haunstetten Penguins 4 - 3 C - - - -
01.06.2002 18:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - HC Haunstetten Penguins 9 - 3 C 2 - 2 -
04.05.2002 17:10 HC Haunstetten Penguins - TV Erkheim Pirates 6 - 2 C - 1 1 -
27.04.2002 17:00 HC Haunstetten Penguins - ERC Ulm/Neu-Ulm Donau-Huskies 7 - 3 C 2 - 2 -
 
2002 - Bayernpokal - HC Haunstetten Penguins Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.05.2002 15:30 MAC Königsbrunn Känguruhs - HC Haunstetten Penguins 15 - 7 C - - - 2