Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Nils Luther

TV Augsburg 2
#75
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.03.2019 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 14 - 1 F 2 - 2 2
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2018 12:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 42 - 2 F - 2 2 -
18.08.2018 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 10 F - - - -
11.08.2018 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 27 - 3 F - 2 2 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 10 F 1 - 1 -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2017 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 1 F 1 1 2 -
24.06.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 12 F 1 1 2 -
27.05.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 12 F - 1 1 -
14.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 11 A 2 - 2 2
23.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 2 F 1 1 2 2
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 11 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
31.07.2016 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 18 - 1 F 4 4 8 2
02.07.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 8 F - - - 2
12.06.2016 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F - 1 1 5
22.05.2016 14:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 F - - - 2
16.04.2016 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.09.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 5 F - 3 3 2
25.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 8 - 5 F - - - 2
18.07.2015 16:15 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 10 F - 2 2 2
21.06.2015 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 3 F 1 1 2 2
13.06.2015 18:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 18 - 9 F 3 3 6 -
18.04.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 8 F - 4 4 2
12.04.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 F - 1 1 2
 
2015 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 5 - 8 F - 2 2 2
12.07.2015 18:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Dillingen Stingrays 6 - 5 F 2 1 3 12
05.07.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 14 - 0 F 3 3 6 -
07.06.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 4 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
10.05.2015 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 11 F 3 - 3 -
01.05.2015 14:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 7 - 5 F 2 - 2 2
19.04.2015 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Fuggerstadt Panther 6 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 7 F - - - -
26.07.2014 18:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 2 F - - - -
20.07.2014 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 2 F - - - -
29.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 2 F - - - -
 
2014 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2014 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 17 C 1 1 2 2
05.07.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 10 C 1 2 3 2
29.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 15 C 3 1 4 -
31.05.2014 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 9 C - - - -
29.05.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 39 - 1 C 3 3 6 -
04.05.2014 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Nürnberg Knights (Junioren) 11 - 2 C - 1 1 -
01.05.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 3 C - 2 2 -
19.04.2014 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 26 - 2 C 1 1 2 -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
27.07.2013 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 9 - 6 F 1 1 2 2
14.07.2013 13:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 15 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
13.07.2013 10:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 7 F - - - -
 
2013 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 20 F 1 2 3 -
29.06.2013 12:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
09.05.2013 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
27.04.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 14 F - 2 2 -
 
2012 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 8 - 5 F - 1 1 -
28.07.2012 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 18 F - - - 2
 
2012 - Juniorenliga - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.07.2012 19:00 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 28 F 1 2 3 -
16.06.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 21 - 2 F 1 2 3 -
10.06.2012 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
20.05.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 16 - 1 F - - - -
05.05.2012 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 1 - 16 F - - - -
01.05.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 23 - 1 F - 2 2 -
28.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 4 F - - - -
21.04.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 16 F 1 2 3 2
 
2011 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.07.2011 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 12 - 5 C 1 - 1 -
09.07.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 4 - 5 C 1 - 1 2
 
2011 - Jugendliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.06.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 - 6 C 1 - 1 -
08.06.2011 17:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) 6 - 2 C - 3 3 2
05.06.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 11 C 2 1 3 -
04.06.2011 14:30 Skater Union Augsburg (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 6 C - 1 1 -
15.05.2011 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 7 - 10 C - - - -
01.05.2011 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 12 - 3 C 1 2 3 2
30.04.2011 13:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 - 2 A - - - -
17.04.2011 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 6 - 11 A - 1 1 2
 
2010 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.07.2010 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
10.07.2010 14:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 2 - 10 F - - - -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.06.2010 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 8 F - 1 1 -
20.06.2010 14:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) 6 - 7 F - - - -
13.06.2010 12:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) 13 - 2 F 1 - 1 2
06.06.2010 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 - 7 F - - - -
03.06.2010 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 3 - 2 F - - - -
29.05.2010 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 9 F 1 - 1 10
15.05.2010 13:00 TG SU Augsburg-Königsbrunn (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 4 F - - - -
25.04.2010 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 5 F - - - -
 
2009 - Jugendliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2009 10:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 8 F - - - -
12.07.2009 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 - 8 F - - - -
11.07.2009 16:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 9 - 2 F - - - -
 
2009 - Jugendliga - TV Augsburg (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2009 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 2 - 8 F 2 - 2 -
14.06.2009 11:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 7 F - - - -
06.06.2009 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 3 F - - - -
24.05.2009 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 12 F - - - -
09.05.2009 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 8 - 8 F - - - -
25.04.2009 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 2 F - - - -
 
2008 - Schüler - 1. Turnier - Deggendorf 04.05. - TV Augsburg (Schüler) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.05.2008 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 3 - 5 F - - - -
04.05.2008 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 6 - 2 F - - - -
04.05.2008 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 4 - 4 F - - - -
04.05.2008 12:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 0 - 5 F - - - -
04.05.2008 11:00 Pleystein Piranhas (Schüler) - TV Augsburg (Schüler) 0 - 5 F - - - -