Regionalliga Südost - Gruppe B 2021
Crocodiles Donaustauf | 4 : 17 | TV Augsburg 2 | ||
(1 : 4 , 3 : 10 , 0 : 3 ) |
Donaustauf - Inlineanlage
Eingeteilte Schiedsrichter:
Schiedsrichter 1: ***** (IHC Atting)
Schiedsrichter 2: ***** (1. IHC Schwabach 03)
Goalies
# | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | # | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 51 | Jakob Auchtor | x | x | x | G | 38 | Anna Krebs | x | x | ||||
G | 77 | Lisa-Sophie Moravcik | x | G | 55 | Daniel Sieber | x | x |
Spieler
# | Spieler | T | A | S | # | Spieler | T | A | S | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 28 | Dominic Burkert | 2 | 2 | - | C | 75 | Nils Luther | 3 | 1 | - | |||
A | 71 | Markus Liedl | - | - | - | A | 77 | Maximilian Maurer | 2 | 4 | - | |||
G | 51 | Jakob Auchtor | - | - | - | G | 38 | Anna Krebs | - | - | - | |||
G | 77 | Lisa-Sophie Moravcik | - | - | - | G | 55 | Daniel Sieber | 1 | - | - | |||
F | 5 | Sebastian Weigert | - | - | - | F | 20 | Henri Arnold | - | 1 | 2 | |||
F | 11 | Matthias Schreiber | - | - | - | F | 51 | Sebastian Steinhauer | 1 | 1 | - | |||
F | 18 | Sebastian Seier | - | - | - | F | 52 | Daniel Thorbrügge | - | 2 | - | |||
F | 19 | Thomas Bismark | - | - | - | F | 58 | Lukas Sieber | - | 2 | 2 | |||
F | 25 | Fabian Burkert | - | 1 | 2 | F | 59 | Vincent Fladerer | 1 | 2 | - | |||
F | 35 | Moritz Bredehorn | - | - | - | F | 79 | Benjamin Becherer | 4 | 1 | - | |||
F | 36 | Leonhard Groß | - | - | - | F | 92 | Anton Blunck | 1 | 1 | - | |||
F | 47 | Johannes Mader | - | - | 2 | F | 93 | Vinzent Marker | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
F | 60 | Matthias Neuhierl | 2 | 1 | - | F | 97 | Yannic Ursprung | 1 | - | - | |||
F | 76 | Christian Wittich | - | - | - | |||||||||
F | 91 | Maximilian Heinrich | - | - | - |
Tore
Torschütze | Zeit | Assist | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#28 Dominic Burkert | 1:0 | 10:26 | #25 Fabian Burkert | ||
#93 Vinzent Marker | 1:1 | 11:27 | #52 Daniel Thorbrügge | ||
#97 Yannic Ursprung | 1:2 | 14:48 | #59 Vincent Fladerer | ||
#79 Benjamin Becherer | 1:3 | 17:05 | |||
#79 Benjamin Becherer | 1:4 | 19:21 | #77 Maximilian Maurer | ||
#28 Dominic Burkert | 2:4 | 21:10 | #60 Matthias Neuhierl | ||
#75 Nils Luther | 2:5 | 23:02 | #77 Maximilian Maurer | ||
#60 Matthias Neuhierl | 3:5 | 24:20 | #28 Dominic Burkert | ||
#77 Maximilian Maurer | 3:6 | 27:39 | #79 Benjamin Becherer | ||
#59 Vincent Fladerer | 3:7 | 31:54 | #20 Henri Arnold | ||
#79 Benjamin Becherer | 3:8 | 32:03 | #92 Anton Blunck | ||
#93 Vinzent Marker | 3:9 | 35:03 | #51 Sebastian Steinhauer | ||
#79 Benjamin Becherer | 3:10 | 36:04 | #59 Vincent Fladerer | ||
#60 Matthias Neuhierl | 4:10 | 36:34 | #28 Dominic Burkert | ||
#51 Sebastian Steinhauer | 4:11 | 36:47 | #58 Lukas Sieber | ||
#93 Vinzent Marker | 4:12 | 37:24 | #52 Daniel Thorbrügge | ||
#75 Nils Luther | 4:13 | 37:51 | #58 Lukas Sieber | ||
#55 Daniel Sieber | 4:14 | 38:40 | #77 Maximilian Maurer | ||
#77 Maximilian Maurer | 4:15 | 47:40 | #75 Nils Luther | ||
#75 Nils Luther | 4:16 | 52:46 | #77 Maximilian Maurer | ||
#92 Anton Blunck | 4:17 | 55:14 | #93 Vinzent Marker |
Strafen
Spieler | Dauer | Zeit | Strafe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#93 Vinzent Marker | 2 | 10:18 | Beinstellen (H) | ||
#25 Fabian Burkert | 2 | 18:28 | Wechselfehler (W) | ||
#58 Lukas Sieber | 2 | 20:26 | Beinstellen (H) | ||
#47 Johannes Mader | 2 | 27:08 | Stockschlag (G) | ||
#20 Henri Arnold | 2 | 57:46 | Beinstellen (H) |