Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Dominic Weinzierl

Buffalos Straubing
#21
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2019 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 8 C - 4 4 -
29.06.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 21 - 6 C - 1 1 -
23.06.2019 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Schwabach United 39 - 1 C 4 6 10 -
20.06.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 14 - 3 C 1 3 4 -
09.06.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 14 - 12 C - 1 1 2
02.06.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 17 C 2 1 3 -
11.05.2019 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 10 C 2 - 2 4
27.04.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 4 C 2 - 2 4
13.04.2019 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 23 C 1 7 8 2
07.04.2019 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 7 C - 3 3 2
16.03.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 26 - 4 C 1 3 4 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-down - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.09.2018 10:30 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 2 C - - - 4
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 20 - 5 C 1 4 5 -
01.07.2018 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 10 - 11 C 3 2 5 2
24.06.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 0 C - - - 4
10.06.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 18 - 6 C 1 1 2 -
02.06.2018 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 10 - 14 C - 4 4 -
31.05.2018 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 12 C - 2 2 -
28.04.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 5 C 1 - 1 2
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2017 19:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 12 C 4 1 5 2
09.07.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 11 C 3 3 6 -
03.06.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 24 - 9 C 5 2 7 2
27.05.2017 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 12 C 2 1 3 2
13.05.2017 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 18 - 16 C 2 5 7 5
06.05.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 28 - 5 C 3 2 5 -
30.04.2017 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 18 C - - - 2
09.04.2017 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 15 - 6 C - 1 1 4
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.09.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 5 C 1 - 1 2
07.08.2016 15:30 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 3 C - - - 2
15.05.2016 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 4 - 7 C - 1 1 2
08.05.2016 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 8 C - - - -
05.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 16 C 1 2 3 -
30.04.2016 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 4 - 11 C 1 1 2 2
24.04.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 19 - 6 C 2 1 3 -
16.04.2016 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Buffalos Straubing 13 - 1 C - 1 1 -
 
2015 - Oberliga - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2015 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 9 C 2 4 6 4
19.07.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 7 C 2 2 4 -
12.07.2015 14:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 6 C 2 - 2 -
27.06.2015 15:30 EHC Geltolfing - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 8 C - 2 2 -
21.06.2015 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - EHC Geltolfing 8 - 4 C 1 2 3 -
19.06.2015 20:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 9 C 2 3 5 -
13.06.2015 17:00 Nürnberg Knights - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 1 C - - - -
30.05.2015 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Nürnberg Knights 13 - 4 C 2 3 5 -
25.05.2015 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 7 - 4 C 1 - 1 -
23.05.2015 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 8 - 1 C - - - 2
17.05.2015 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 16 - 5 C 2 2 4 -
14.05.2015 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Schwabach Blue Lions 9 - 2 C - 2 2 2
09.05.2015 20:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 4 C - 1 1 2
25.04.2015 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 5 C 2 2 4 -
 
2014 - Oberliga - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.07.2014 13:00 Buffalos Straubing - EHC Geltolfing 8 - 7 C 1 2 3 -
21.06.2014 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Buffalos Straubing 5 - 4 C - - - -
14.06.2014 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 6 C 1 2 3 -
09.06.2014 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Dillingen Stingrays 11 - 0 C - 1 1 -
07.06.2014 20:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 13 - 0 C 1 2 3 -
31.05.2014 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 3 C 2 - 2 4
18.05.2014 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Schwabach Blue Lions 12 - 2 C 3 1 4 -
10.05.2014 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 5 C - - - -
03.05.2014 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 4 C 1 - 1 2
25.04.2014 20:00 EHC Geltolfing - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 8 C - - - -
13.04.2014 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Buffalos Straubing 0 - 16 C 2 1 3 2
 
2013 - Oberliga - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.06.2013 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 5 - 4 C - 2 2 -
01.06.2013 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 6 C - 1 1 2
20.05.2013 14:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 9 C - - - 2
18.05.2013 18:00 EHC Geltolfing - Buffalos Straubing 3 - 7 C 1 1 2 -
11.05.2013 16:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Buffalos Straubing 5 - 4 C - 2 2 -
05.05.2013 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - EHC Geltolfing 7 - 4 C - 1 1 -
28.04.2013 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Dillingen Stingrays 7 - 4 C 1 2 3 -
 
2012 - Oberliga - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2012 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Buffalos Straubing 5 - 4 C 1 - 1 6
07.07.2012 20:00 Buffalos Straubing - Schwabach Blue Lions 6 - 3 C - 1 1 -
01.07.2012 14:00 EHC Geltolfing - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 8 C 2 1 3 -
24.06.2012 15:30 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 7 - 6 C - - - 12
23.06.2012 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Turmfalken Neubeuern 3 - 3 C - - - -
17.06.2012 15:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 6 C - - - 2
07.06.2012 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 9 C 1 3 4 2
27.05.2012 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 6 C - - - 2
19.05.2012 14:30 Buffalos Straubing - EHC Geltolfing 0 - 14 C - - - 2
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.07.2011 10:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 4 C 1 3 4 2
15.07.2011 21:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 2 C - - - 4
09.07.2011 16:40 Buffalos Straubing - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 20 - 4 C 2 4 6 -
03.07.2011 18:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Buffalos Straubing 2 - 18 C 3 4 7 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Nord - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.06.2011 13:20 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 9 C 1 4 5 -
19.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 6 C 2 1 3 2
12.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 3 20 - 0 C 2 4 6 -
05.06.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Buffalos Straubing 0 - 12 C - - - -
02.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 2 16 - 4 C 2 2 4 -
21.05.2011 17:30 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 15 - 3 C 1 2 3 2
14.05.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 11 C 3 1 4 -
08.05.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 16 - 2 C 1 - 1 2
 
2010 - Landesliga Play-off - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2010 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Buffalos Straubing 6 - 2 C 1 - 1 2
11.07.2010 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 5 - 6 C 1 - 1 -
04.07.2010 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 8 - 2 C 1 2 3 -
 
2010 - Landesliga Ost - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2010 20:00 EHC Geltolfing - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 6 C - - - -
12.06.2010 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Buffalos Straubing 3 - 8 C - 2 2 -
06.06.2010 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 9 C - 3 3 2
29.05.2010 19:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 12 - 2 C 1 4 5 2
23.05.2010 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - EHC Geltolfing 7 - 4 C - 2 2 -
16.05.2010 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 8 C 4 2 6 -
15.05.2010 13:30 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 2 11 - 2 C 1 1 2 -
01.05.2010 19:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 19 - 2 C 1 5 6 -
 
2009 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.06.2009 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Buffalos Straubing 14 - 1 C 1 - 1 2
20.06.2009 12:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 10 - 8 C 4 1 5 2
 
2009 - Landesliga Mitte - Buffalos Straubing Erg.   T A P StrMin
11.06.2009 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - TSV Bernhardswald 2 6 - 5 F 1 1 2 5
07.06.2009 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 6 C - 2 2 4
31.05.2009 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 0 - 12 C - 2 2 4
23.05.2009 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 4 C 3 1 4 -
21.05.2009 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 0 - 3 C - - - -
16.05.2009 20:00 Buffalos Straubing - EHC Geltolfing 6 - 9 C 2 2 4 -
09.05.2009 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 3 C 2 - 2 -
25.04.2009 18:00 EHC Geltolfing - Buffalos Straubing 4 - 4 C 1 - 1 -