Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Samuel Richter

Ingolstadt Lumberjacks
#17
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.08.2019 14:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 8 - 11 F 1 1 2 30
07.07.2019 14:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 3 - 11 F 1 1 2 6
29.06.2019 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 8 F - - - -
06.04.2019 15:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
 
2018 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.09.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 12 - 1 F - - - -
29.07.2018 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 3 - 2 F - - - 10
22.07.2018 13:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 7 F - - - 5
15.07.2018 17:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
08.07.2018 14:00 Schwabach United (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 - 19 F 2 1 3 2
21.04.2018 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 0 F - - - -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.10.2017 11:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 6 - 13 F - 1 1 -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2017 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 3 F - 2 2 -
17.09.2017 16:45 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 - 12 F 1 1 2 2
15.07.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 5 - 6 F - 1 1 -
08.07.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 0 - 1 F - - - 2
24.06.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 6 - 8 F - - - -
14.05.2017 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 10 - 1 F - 2 2 -
07.05.2017 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 6 - 5 F - - - -
01.05.2017 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 4 F - - - -
23.04.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 7 F 3 - 3 2
 
2016 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.10.2016 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 9 F - - - -
02.10.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 - 3 F - - - -
 
2016 - Jugendliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.10.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
02.10.2016 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 4 F 2 1 3 2
 
2016 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 13:45 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
18.09.2016 13:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
11.09.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 - 7 F 4 - 4 -
16.07.2016 13:45 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 11 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
10.07.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 - 8 F 2 1 3 -
12.06.2016 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 7 F - - - -
26.05.2016 10:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 1 - 14 F - - - -
14.05.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 4 F - 1 1 -
10.04.2016 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 11 - 8 F - - - -
 
2016 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.06.2016 14:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 10 F - - - -
26.05.2016 11:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 13 F - - - -
 
2015 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 7 - 3 F - - - -
28.06.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 1 - 11 F - - - -
20.06.2015 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 12 - 5 F - - - 2
07.06.2015 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 - 10 F 2 - 2 2
23.05.2015 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 - 1 F - - - -
16.05.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 - 0 F - - - -
10.05.2015 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 6 - 11 F - - - 2
02.05.2015 14:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 4 F - - - -
26.04.2015 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
 
2014 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2014 11:00 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 10 - 11 F - - - -
01.06.2014 13:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 5 - 4 F - - - -
27.04.2014 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 4 - 1 F - - - -