Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jugendliga Nord 2003

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Fabian Schenk TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 7 10 17
2. Felix Sponagl TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 7 8 15
3. Kevin Hnida TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 11 2 13
4. Dominik Maier TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 10 2 12
5. Ruben Hunold TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 8 2 10
6. Markus Obstmayer DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 4 6 4 10
7. Alexander Hutterer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 5 5 10
8. Daniel Schmidt Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 6 2 8
9. Tobias Berger DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 4 6 1 7
10. Andreas Steinbauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 3 3 6
11. Moritz Dietrich TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 4 1 5
12. Ferdinand Sponagl TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 5 5
13. Denis Passauer TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 1 3 4
Stefan Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 1 3 4
15. Benedikt Riedl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 3 0 3
Dennis Heintz TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 3 0 3
Michael Welter TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 3 0 3
18. Jonas Brand Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 2 1 3
Julius Obermaier Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 2 1 3
20. Markus Batzer TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 3 3
21. Michael Ströhl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 2 0 2
22. Andreas Nöbauer DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 4 1 1 2
Felix Dietrich TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 1 1 2
24. Daniel Vogl DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 2 0 2 2
25. Christoph Kornberger DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 4 1 0 1
Christopher Stang Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 1 0 1
Marion Schmidtler DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 4 1 0 1
Maximilian Winkler DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 1 0 1
Michael Eder Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 1 0 1
Philipp Marschall TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 1 0 1
31. Daniel Berger DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 4 0 1 1
Marcus Buchberger TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 1 1
Patrick Schmidtler DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 2 0 1 1
34. Alexander Heinrich DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Andreas Faltermeier TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Benedikt Krenn TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Benno Stadler DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Carola Willhelm TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Daniel Korn TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Fabian Brand Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Fabian Diewald Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Fabian Mühlbauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Florian Gräubig TV Augsburg (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Gregor Eberwein TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Jakob Leserer TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Johannes Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Kathrin Bauer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Kerstin Goldmann DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Manuel Früchtl Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Mario Dörfler TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Maxi Stark DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Michael Mühlbauer TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Michael Paa TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Michael Schindlbeck TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Nicole Stark DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Patrick Korn TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Patrick Schenk TV Augsburg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Robert Martin TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Selina Kastner DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Stefan Käsbauer DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Stefanie Goldmann DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Thomas Leiß Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Tina Berge DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 3 0 0 0