Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jonas Brand

Deggendorf Pflanz 2
#21
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.04.2019 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 23 C - 2 2 2
23.03.2019 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 4 C - - - 2
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.08.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 - 6 F - 1 1 -
14.07.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 5 F - 1 1 -
24.06.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 12 F 1 1 2 -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2017 17:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 1 A 1 - 1 4
02.09.2017 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 12 A 2 - 2 -
06.05.2017 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 9 - 10 F - 1 1 -
02.04.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 16 - 6 A - - - 2
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.09.2016 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 9 - 7 C - 1 1 -
07.08.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 2 - 15 C - 1 1 -
03.07.2016 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 - 21 C - - - -
12.06.2016 16:30 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 6 C 1 - 1 -
22.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 27 C 1 2 3 -
16.05.2016 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 12 - 11 C - - - -
05.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 16 C 1 - 1 -
30.04.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 3 C 1 - 1 -
17.04.2016 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 8 - 7 C - 1 1 -
 
2015 - Oberliga - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Nürnberg Knights 10 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
25.07.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 7 - 13 F - - - -
19.07.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 7 F 2 1 3 -
12.07.2015 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 6 - 26 A 2 2 4 -
28.06.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 13 - 8 C 2 1 3 -
14.06.2015 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 - 11 F 2 1 3 -
30.05.2015 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 4 C - - - -
16.05.2015 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 27 - 6 F - 1 1 -
25.04.2015 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2011 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV Lohhof 6 - 6 F 2 - 2 2
02.07.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 4 F 1 2 3 -
19.06.2011 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 18 F 4 2 6 -
12.06.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
05.06.2011 15:30 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 7 F 1 1 2 2
02.06.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
21.05.2011 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 6 F 1 2 3 -
15.05.2011 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - SV Lohhof 8 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
17.04.2011 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Dillingen Stingrays 2 6 - 1 F 2 2 4 -
 
2007 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.08.2007 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 28 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
21.07.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 10 - 6 C 5 - 5 -
14.07.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 5 - 4 F 3 - 3 -
07.07.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 6 - 6 F 3 - 3 -
23.06.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 3 - 6 F - - - 2
16.06.2007 19:30 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 0 F - - - -
09.06.2007 18:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 9 - 2 F - - - -
02.06.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 1 - 16 F - 1 1 -
19.05.2007 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 2 F 2 - 2 -
12.05.2007 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 3 - 5 F - - - -
05.05.2007 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 1 F - - - -
 
2006 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2006 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 3 - 3 F - - - -
22.07.2006 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
16.07.2006 16:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 19 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
09.07.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 4 - 13 F 1 - 1 -
25.06.2006 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 19 - 4 F - - - -
11.06.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 13 - 0 F - - - -
04.06.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
28.05.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Skater Union Augsburg 2 - 3 F 1 1 2 -
14.05.2006 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers 3 - 16 F - - - -
13.05.2006 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 11 - 5 F - - - -
01.05.2006 17:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
 
2005 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 18 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
09.07.2005 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 5 - 3 F - - - -
02.07.2005 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 - 13 F - 1 1 -
25.06.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EHC Geltolfing 6 - 5 F - - - -
21.05.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 - 10 F 1 1 2 -
14.05.2005 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 7 F 1 - 1 2
08.05.2005 15:00 EHC Geltolfing - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 - 4 F - - - -
30.04.2005 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 4 - 2 F - - - -
 
2005 - Juniorenliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.06.2005 14:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots (Jun.) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 1 - 11 F 2 2 4 -
22.05.2005 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots (Jun.) 14 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
15.05.2005 15:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs (Jun.) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 4 - 12 F 1 1 2 -
05.05.2005 16:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 8 F - - - -
24.04.2005 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 15 - 3 F - - - -
 
2004 - Landesliga Mitte - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2004 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 6 - 4 F - - - -
24.07.2004 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 20 - 1 F 2 - 2 -
04.07.2004 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 2 F - - - -
02.07.2004 19:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 3 F 1 - 1 2
27.06.2004 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
05.06.2004 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 6 - 1 F - - - -
30.05.2004 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 7 F - - - -
22.05.2004 14:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 9 F - - - 2
08.05.2004 13:00 EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 3 F - 1 1 -
01.05.2004 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 9 - 0 F 1 - 1 -
 
2003 - Jugendliga Endtunier - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.07.2003 17:10 TV Augsburg 2 (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 4 F - - - -
20.07.2003 15:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - EC Hornissen Augsburg (Jugend) 0 - 5 F - - - -
20.07.2003 11:25 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV 1860 Immenstadt Pirates (Jugend) 2 - 1 F - - - -
 
2003 - Jugendliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.05.2003 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 2 F 1 - 1 -
10.05.2003 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 5 F - - - -
04.05.2003 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) 7 - 2 F - 1 1 -
27.04.2003 15:00 DASA SG Ottobrunn Canibals (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
 
2002 - Jugendliga Endtunier - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2002 16:40 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - SV Inning Raptors (Jugend) 0 - 1 F - - - -
07.07.2002 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 2 F - - - -
07.07.2002 11:20 TV Isny Speedbulls (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 0 - 7 F - - - -