Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Jugendliga Trostrunde 2012

  Spieler Team Spiele Tore Assists Punkte
1. Dominik Steer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 12 1 13
2. Arthur Platonow Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 5 6 11
3. Christoph Eckl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 5 3 8
4. Yannick Wenzel TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 3 4 4 8
5. Maximilian Aigner Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 3 3 6
6. Simon Heß Ingolstadt (Jugend) 1 5 0 5
7. Friedrich Kolesnikov TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 4 1 5
8. Jan Pensel TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 1 3 1 4
9. Fabian Birner Ingolstadt (Jugend) 1 2 2 4
10. Norbert Marek Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 1 3 4
11. Alexander Glöckl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 2 1 3
Moritz Mandl TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 3 2 1 3
Nico Sichert Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 2 1 3
14. Bastian Eckl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 1 2 3
Nico Babij TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 1 2 3
16. Tim Stephan Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 3 3
17. Andreas Radlbeck Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 2 0 2
Justin Zimmerman TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 2 0 2
19. Marc Binder TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 1 1 2
20. Leon Koppitz Ingolstadt (Jugend) 1 0 2 2
Lukas Lindinger Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 0 2 2
Steven Eck TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 1 0 2 2
23. Kilian Pfannenmüller TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 1 0 1
Stefan Landgraf TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 1 0 1
25. Florian Aigner Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 1 1
Jan Mayer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 1 1
Lukas Köppl Ingolstadt (Jugend) 1 0 1 1
Manuel Ströhl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 0 1 1
Maurice Wiediger TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 0 1 1
30. Aaron Zimmerman TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Christoph Werner Ingolstadt (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Denis Wagner Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Elias Nirschl Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Fabian Wysotzki TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Johannes Gold TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Konstantin Isselhard TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 3 0 0 0
Manuel Kurz TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Marco Kammerer Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 4 0 0 0
Patrick Tächl TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
René-André Schmidt TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Robert Pflamminger TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Simon Scheffel TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Sophie-Ann Strempel Ingolstadt (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Stefanie Gschwendner Ingolstadt (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Timo Frankl TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 2 0 0 0
Timo Krelle TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 0 0 0
Tobias Vogl Ingolstadt (Jugend) 1 0 0 0