Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Florian Aigner

Deggendorf Pflanz 2
#26
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.04.2019 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Buffalos Straubing 9 - 23 F - - - -
23.03.2019 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 4 F - - - 2
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
05.08.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 - 6 F - - - -
22.07.2018 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 13 - 0 F - - - 4
14.07.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 5 A - 1 1 -
24.06.2018 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 3 - 12 A - - - -
16.06.2018 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 7 - 5 F 2 - 2 2
10.06.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 10 F - - - -
01.05.2018 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 19 - 3 A - - - -
29.04.2018 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 5 - 12 F - 1 1 2
21.04.2018 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 - 18 F - - - -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.09.2017 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 3 F - 2 2 -
22.09.2017 20:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 15 - 3 A - - - 4
17.09.2017 16:45 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 4 - 12 F - 1 1 -
22.07.2017 13:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 12 - 13 F - - - -
02.07.2017 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 - 6 F - 1 1 -
25.05.2017 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 10 - 7 F - - - -
20.05.2017 12:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 0 - 15 F - - - 2
14.05.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 2 - 3 F - - - 2
12.05.2017 18:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 18 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
30.04.2017 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 - 1 F - 1 1 -
23.04.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2017 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 15 - 0 F - - - -
08.07.2017 13:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 22 - 1 F - - - -
25.06.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 15 - 0 F - - - -
21.05.2017 11:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 - 2 F - - - -
 
2016 - Juniorenliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.09.2016 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
17.09.2016 15:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 - 4 A - - - -
03.09.2016 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 2 - 17 A - - - -
30.07.2016 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 9 - 10 F - - - -
24.07.2016 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 8 F 1 3 4 -
02.07.2016 13:30 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - F - - - -
26.06.2016 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 9 - 5 F - - - -
04.06.2016 18:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 4 F - - - 2
16.05.2016 15:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 6 - 7 F - - - -
07.05.2016 16:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 14 - 2 F - 1 1 -
01.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 2 - 12 F - - - -
22.04.2016 19:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 2 - 18 F - - - -
10.04.2016 17:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 1 F - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.07.2016 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Pleystein Piranhas 0 - 21 F - - - 2
03.07.2016 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 - 18 F - - - -
19.06.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 - 7 F - 1 1 2
11.06.2016 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 3 - 10 F - - - -
04.06.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 10 - 0 F - - - -
28.05.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 22 - 0 F - - - -
22.05.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 1 - 4 F - - - -
05.05.2016 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 4 - 11 F - - - -
01.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F 1 - 1 -
17.04.2016 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 16 F - - - -
 
2015 - Juniorenliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 11 - 3 F - - - -
25.07.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 20 F - - - -
24.07.2015 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 8 F - 1 1 2
19.07.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 2 - 11 F - - - -
12.07.2015 16:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 11 - 4 F - - - -
13.06.2015 17:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 9 - 5 F - - - -
07.06.2015 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 9 F - - - -
 
2015 - Oberliga - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.06.2015 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 13 - 8 F - - - -
20.06.2015 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 4 - 10 F - - - -
14.06.2015 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 10 - 11 F - - - -
04.06.2015 14:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 22 - 2 F - - - -
 
2013 - Jugendliga - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.06.2013 10:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 1 F - - - -
15.06.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 5 - 4 F - - - -
09.06.2013 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 2 - 1 F - - - 2
02.06.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 8 - 0 F - 1 1 -
11.05.2013 12:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 3 - 2 F - - - -
09.05.2013 12:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 3 - 8 F - - - -
04.05.2013 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 12 - 1 F - - - -
21.04.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 1 - 9 F - - - -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Trostrunde - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 15:30 TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 5 - 9 F - 1 1 -
28.07.2012 13:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 7 - 5 F - - - -
22.07.2012 17:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 7 - 5 F - - - -
 
2012 - Jugendliga Süd - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.06.2012 14:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 - 12 F 1 1 2 -
24.06.2012 13:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 11 - 4 F - - - -
09.06.2012 11:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 - 5 F - - - -
01.05.2012 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 9 - 6 F - - - -
22.04.2012 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 5 - 13 F - - - -
 
2011 - Jugendliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.06.2011 16:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 - 5 F - - - -
15.05.2011 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 7 - 6 F - - - -
08.05.2011 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 3 - 9 F - - - -
17.04.2011 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 8 - 6 F - - - -
 
2010 - Jugendliga Nord - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2010 11:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) 4 - 8 F - - - -
26.06.2010 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 - 0 F - - - -
29.05.2010 12:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 10 - 2 F - - - -
13.05.2010 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Pleystein Piranhas (Jugend) 1 - 10 F - - - -
01.05.2010 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - TSV Bernhardswald (Jugend) 4 - 9 F - - - -