Alle Ligen 2015
Regionalliga Süd-Ost
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Crocodiles Donaustauf | 10 | 80 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 10,50 |
2. | TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords | 10 | 92 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 13,20 |
3. | TV Augsburg 2 | 10 | 70 | 10 | 40 | 15 | 0 | 135 | 13,50 |
4. | Ingolstadt Lumberjacks | 10 | 86 | 25 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 211 | 21,10 |
5. | Turmfalken Neubeuern | 10 | 102 | 20 | 90 | 20 | 0 | 232 | 23,20 |
6. | Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf | 10 | 126 | 30 | 40 | 80 | 30 | 306 | 30,60 |
Gesamt | 556 | 100 | 270 | 135 | 60 | 1121 | 18,68 |
Oberliga
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EHC Geltolfing | 14 | 70 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 5,71 |
2. | IHC Atting Wölfe 2 | 12 | 66 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 7,58 |
3. | Schwabach Blue Lions | 13 | 74 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 7,62 |
4. | Nürnberg Knights | 13 | 94 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 8,38 |
5. | Buffalos Straubing | 14 | 100 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 10,00 |
6. | Pleystein Piranhas | 14 | 64 | 10 | 50 | 20 | 0 | 144 | 10,29 |
7. | Deggendorf Pflanz 2 | 13 | 82 | 5 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 137 | 10,54 |
8. | IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles | 13 | 90 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 30 | 150 | 11,54 |
Gesamt | 640 | 60 | 180 | 40 | 30 | 950 | 8,96 |
Landesliga Nord
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots | 12 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2,00 |
2. | Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 | 12 | 48 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 5,25 |
3. | TSV Bernhardswald | 11 | 56 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6,45 |
4. | Nürnberg Knights 2 | 11 | 46 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 6,91 |
5. | TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks | 12 | 40 | 0 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 90 | 7,50 |
6. | Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks | 12 | 66 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 96 | 8,00 |
7. | Pleystein Piranhas 2 | 12 | 58 | 10 | 60 | 25 | 0 | 153 | 12,75 |
Gesamt | 338 | 40 | 130 | 65 | 0 | 573 | 6,99 |
Landesliga Süd
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfR Angerlohe München | 14 | 58 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 98 | 7,00 |
2. | Dillingen Stingrays | 14 | 84 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 8,86 |
3. | TV Augsburg 3 | 14 | 94 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 9,93 |
4. | Fuggerstadt Panther | 14 | 112 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 30 | 192 | 13,71 |
5. | Skater Union Augsburg | 14 | 124 | 5 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 14,21 |
6. | Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks | 14 | 114 | 20 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 14,57 |
7. | Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 2 | 14 | 110 | 10 | 60 | 75 | 0 | 255 | 18,21 |
8. | Königsbrunn Känguruhs | 14 | 132 | 20 | 100 | 65 | 0 | 317 | 22,64 |
Gesamt | 828 | 90 | 420 | 160 | 30 | 1528 | 13,64 |
Landesliga Finale
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dillingen Stingrays | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7,00 |
2. | TSV Bernhardswald | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 15,00 |
Gesamt | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 11,00 |
Juniorenliga
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ingolstadt (Junioren) | 10 | 50 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 7,50 |
2. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) | 10 | 76 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 8,10 |
3. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) | 10 | 56 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 8,60 |
4. | Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) | 10 | 70 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 9,50 |
5. | Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) | 10 | 76 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 11,10 |
6. | TV Augsburg (Junioren) | 10 | 76 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 12,10 |
Gesamt | 404 | 45 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 569 | 9,48 |
Jugendliga
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TG Höchstadt-Bamberg (Jugend) | 12 | 24 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2,83 |
2. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) | 12 | 28 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 3,17 |
3. | Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) | 12 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 3,33 |
4. | Ingolstadt (Jugend) | 12 | 70 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 7,08 |
5. | TV Augsburg (Jugend) | 12 | 50 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 30 | 100 | 8,33 |
6. | Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) | 12 | 74 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 104 | 8,67 |
7. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) | 12 | 76 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 30 | 126 | 10,50 |
Gesamt | 362 | 5 | 80 | 20 | 60 | 527 | 6,27 |
Schülerliga
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Schüler) | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3,00 |
2. | IHC Atting Wölfe (Schüler) | 10 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3,10 |
3. | TV Augsburg (Schüler) | 10 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 3,80 |
4. | Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Schüler) | 10 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 4,20 |
5. | Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Schüler) | 10 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 4,40 |
6. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Schüler) | 10 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 4,60 |
Gesamt | 226 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 3,85 |
Bambini - 1. Turnier - Atting 03.05.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 2. Turnier - Marktoberdorf 16.05.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 3. Turnier - Ingolstadt 13.06.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 4. Turnier - Augsburg 20.06.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 5. Turnier - Deggendorf 04.07.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 6. Turnier - Ingolstadt 18.07.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Bambini - 7. Turnier - Deggendorf 26.07.
Team | Sp | 2 | 5 | GK | GM | MP | ges | Ø | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Deggendorf Pflanz (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Deggendorf Pflanz 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
IHC Atting Wölfe (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 2 (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
TV Augsburg (Bambini) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Gesamt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |