Jugendliga 2018
Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) | 21 : 2 | Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) | ||
(7 : 1 , 5 : 1 , 9 : 0 ) |
Deggendorf - Pflanz Arena
Eingeteilte Schiedsrichter:
Schiedsrichter 1: ***** (FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn)
Schiedsrichter 2: ***** (1. IHC Schwabach 03)
Goalies
# | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | # | Spieler | 1. | 2. | 3. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 31 | Paul Eckart | x | x | x | G | 11 | Max Dörrer | x | x | x |
Spieler
# | Spieler | T | A | S | # | Spieler | T | A | S | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 88 | Matthias Worm | 4 | 1 | - | C | 12 | Thomas Brunner | 1 | - | - | |||
A | 15 | Maxim Bernhardt | 7 | 3 | 2 | A | 73 | Lukas Calmbach | - | - | 2 | |||
G | 31 | Paul Eckart | - | - | - | G | 11 | Max Dörrer | - | - | - | |||
F | 8 | Christoph Heininger | 2 | 3 | - | F | 3 | Samuel Denz | - | - | - | |||
F | 12 | Nicolas Tyler Gentsch | 1 | 4 | 2 | F | 10 | Moritz Kaltner | - | - | - | |||
F | 19 | Daniel Thammer | 1 | 3 | 2 | F | 57 | Niels Perner | - | - | 2 | |||
F | 81 | Louis Gürster | 1 | 1 | - | F | 90 | Benjamin Engelberger | - | 1 | - | |||
F | 87 | Samuel Plank | 5 | 2 | 2 | F | 94 | Stefan Aschauer | - | - | - | |||
F | 97 | Julian Hartl | 1 | - | - |
Tore
Torschütze | Zeit | Assist | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#87 Samuel Plank | 1:0 | 00:06 | #15 Maxim Bernhardt | ||
#8 Christoph Heininger | 2:0 | 02:52 | #19 Daniel Thammer | ||
#87 Samuel Plank | 3:0 | 05:12 | |||
#88 Matthias Worm | 4:0 | 06:19 | #19 Daniel Thammer | ||
#12 Nicolas Tyler Gentsch | 5:0 | 06:52 | #15 Maxim Bernhardt | ||
#87 Samuel Plank | 6:0 | 09:59 | #8 Christoph Heininger | ||
#97 Julian Hartl | 6:1 | 10:44 | #90 Benjamin Engelberger | ||
#15 Maxim Bernhardt | 7:1 | 13:25 | |||
#87 Samuel Plank | 8:1 | 17:09 | #12 Nicolas Tyler Gentsch | ||
#87 Samuel Plank | 9:1 | 22:07 | |||
#19 Daniel Thammer | 10:1 | 23:05 | #8 Christoph Heininger | ||
#15 Maxim Bernhardt | 11:1 | 27:11 | #81 Louis Gürster | ||
#12 Thomas Brunner | 11:2 | 28:13 | |||
#15 Maxim Bernhardt | 12:2 | 29:55 | |||
#15 Maxim Bernhardt | 13:2 | 32:02 | #19 Daniel Thammer | ||
#15 Maxim Bernhardt | 14:2 | 33:32 | #87 Samuel Plank | ||
#88 Matthias Worm | 15:2 | 38:16 | #8 Christoph Heininger | ||
#15 Maxim Bernhardt | 16:2 | 40:21 | #88 Matthias Worm | ||
#15 Maxim Bernhardt | 17:2 | 42:39 | #87 Samuel Plank | ||
#88 Matthias Worm | 18:2 | 42:55 | #12 Nicolas Tyler Gentsch | ||
#88 Matthias Worm | 19:2 | 43:17 | #12 Nicolas Tyler Gentsch | ||
#81 Louis Gürster | 20:2 | 44:38 | #15 Maxim Bernhardt | ||
#8 Christoph Heininger | 21:2 | 44:44 | #12 Nicolas Tyler Gentsch |
Strafen
Spieler | Dauer | Zeit | Strafe | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#15 Maxim Bernhardt | 2 | 04:23 | Behinderung (A) | ||
#12 Nicolas Tyler Gentsch | 2 | 08:42 | Wechselfehler (W) | ||
#19 Daniel Thammer | 2 | 19:44 | Beinstellen (H) | ||
#87 Samuel Plank | 2 | 29:07 | Ellbogencheck (K) | ||
#73 Lukas Calmbach | 2 | 31:47 | Haken (I) | ||
#57 Niels Perner | 2 | 40:01 | Beinstellen (H) |