Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Dominik Tiefenbacher

TV Augsburg 3
#68
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2019 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Skater Union Augsburg 6 - 16 F 1 - 1 -
22.06.2019 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 9 F 1 5 6 -
08.06.2019 15:00 Sweep Hockey Captains - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 9 F - - - 7
01.06.2019 19:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 7 F - - - 2
12.05.2019 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 6 - 7 F - - - 2
05.05.2019 12:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 3 F 1 - 1 -
20.04.2019 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Sweep Hockey Captains 5 - 14 F 1 - 1 -
07.04.2019 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 8 - 5 F - - - -
 
2018 - Landesliga Süd - TV Augsburg 3 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2018 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 3 6 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
21.07.2018 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 8 - 12 F - 1 1 2
16.06.2018 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Sweep Hockey Captains 1 - 6 F - - - -
10.06.2018 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 1 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
03.06.2018 16:00 Sweep Hockey Captains - TV Augsburg 3 14 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
26.05.2018 15:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - 12 F 1 - 1 -
19.05.2018 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 2 F - - - -
13.05.2018 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - TV Augsburg 3 7 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
29.04.2018 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 3 - 1 F - 1 1 4
 
2010 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.06.2010 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - TV Augsburg 2 3 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
29.05.2010 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 F - - - -
 
2009 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
26.07.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 7 F 1 1 2 -
25.07.2009 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
 
2009 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
04.07.2009 19:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 12 F 3 1 4 -
06.06.2009 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
09.05.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 8 - 8 F 1 - 1 2
02.05.2009 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
25.04.2009 16:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 10 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Play-off - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.08.2008 17:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 13 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
09.08.2008 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 7 F - 3 3 -
03.08.2008 12:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 14 - 4 F 1 2 3 -
 
2008 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2008 17:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt Hellfish 12 - 6 F - - - -
25.07.2008 19:30 Ingolstadt Hellfish - TV Augsburg 2 11 - 4 F - 1 1 -
 
2008 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - TV Augsburg 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2008 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 8 - 4 F - - - -
05.07.2008 18:00 TSV Mindelheim Bulls - TV Augsburg 2 5 - 5 F - - - -
28.06.2008 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg - TV Augsburg 2 0 - 11 F 1 - 1 -
21.06.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
31.05.2008 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - TSV Mindelheim Bulls 18 - 4 F 2 - 2 -
17.05.2008 18:00 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - TV Augsburg 2 4 - 12 F 3 - 3 -
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Süd - TV Augsburg (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.06.2008 14:30 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - TSV Mindelheim Bulls (Junioren) 17 - 3 F - - - -
 
2006 - Juniorenliga Platzierungsrunde - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2006 18:30 Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 6 - 6 C 2 2 4 -
22.07.2006 14:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 5 - 14 C 4 - 4 -
16.07.2006 11:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - Dillingen Stingrays (Junioren) 9 - 4 C 5 1 6 -
14.07.2006 19:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 8 - 0 C - - - -
 
2006 - Juniorenliga Süd - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2006 20:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) 5 - 9 A 1 - 1 -
22.06.2006 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 5 - 4 A 2 1 3 2
19.06.2006 19:00 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 4 - 9 A 1 1 2 -
27.05.2006 10:30 TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) - EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jun.) 9 - 7 A 2 1 3 2
07.05.2006 14:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts (Jun.) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 11 - 3 A - 1 1 -
29.04.2006 12:00 EV Bad Wörishofen Tigers (Jun.) - TV Augsburg 2 (Junioren) 2 - 6 A 1 3 4 -