Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Julian Breiter

Crocodiles Donaustauf 2
#88
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2019 17:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 7 F 2 1 3 -
21.07.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 14 - 15 F 8 3 11 -
18.05.2019 18:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 - 6 F 5 - 5 -
12.05.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 4 F 6 - 6 -
04.05.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 6 F 3 2 5 -
13.04.2019 16:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 4 F 3 - 3 -
24.03.2019 15:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 9 - 8 F 1 2 3 -
16.03.2019 17:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 26 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.09.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 3 F 4 - 4 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
17.06.2018 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 19 - 3 F 1 1 2 2
31.05.2018 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 12 F 5 1 6 -
19.05.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 1 - 13 F 1 - 1 -
21.04.2018 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 5 F 3 1 4 -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Schwabach Blue Lions Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.07.2017 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 22 F 3 1 4 -
13.05.2017 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 9 - 2 F 1 1 2 -
06.05.2017 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Schwabach Blue Lions 3 - 9 F 2 1 3 -
30.04.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 14 F 5 - 5 -
23.04.2017 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 25 F 2 1 3 -
 
2016 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
24.09.2016 19:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 17 F 3 - 3 -
18.09.2016 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 11 F 1 2 3 -
11.09.2016 18:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
31.07.2016 16:30 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 6 F 2 2 4 -
17.07.2016 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 15 - 10 F 2 - 2 -
10.07.2016 13:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 10 F 2 - 2 -
03.07.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 19 - 7 A 4 2 6 -
26.06.2016 20:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 A - - - -
05.06.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 10 - 2 F - - - -
29.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 7 - 9 F 3 - 3 -
26.05.2016 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 11 F 3 2 5 -
22.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 27 F 4 1 5 2
14.05.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 13 - 7 F 2 1 3 2
30.04.2016 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 14 A 3 - 3 2
24.04.2016 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 19 - 6 F 3 - 3 -
 
2015 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.09.2015 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 26 - 11 F 1 6 7 -
12.09.2015 15:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 18 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
05.09.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 17 - 9 F 4 1 5 -
20.06.2015 16:30 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 10 - 6 F 1 2 3 -
31.05.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 11 - 4 F 2 4 6 -
23.05.2015 16:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 2 F - - - -
10.05.2015 18:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 9 - 3 F 2 - 2 -
12.04.2015 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
 
2014 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.08.2014 17:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 5 F 3 - 3 2
27.07.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 F 1 1 2 -
12.07.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 8 - 7 F 2 1 3 -
15.06.2014 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 13 - 2 A 3 1 4 -
07.06.2014 14:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Nürnberg Knights 11 - 3 A 1 - 1 -
01.06.2014 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Turmfalken Neubeuern 7 - 8 A 3 1 4 2
10.05.2014 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 12 - 0 A - - - -
03.05.2014 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Crocodiles Donaustauf 7 - 4 A 1 1 2 -
05.04.2014 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 8 - 3 A 3 - 3 4
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.04.2014 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
 
2013 - Landesliga Mitte - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2013 19:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 - 10 A 3 1 4 -
07.07.2013 12:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 8 - 6 A 3 - 3 -
22.06.2013 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 7 A 5 1 6 2
20.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 9 - 3 A 2 1 3 -
04.05.2013 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 11 - 3 A 4 - 4 -
28.04.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 - 4 A 4 - 4 -
20.04.2013 18:15 VfR Angerlohe München - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 6 - 10 A 3 2 5 -
 
2012 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TV Augsburg 2 9 - 6 C 2 1 3 4
13.07.2012 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz - Crocodiles Donaustauf 4 - 6 C 1 - 1 -
01.07.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Deggendorf Pflanz 9 - 3 C 4 2 6 -
24.06.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords 15 - 8 C - 1 1 -
16.06.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 30 - 2 C 3 1 4 -
07.06.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 - 1 C 3 1 4 -
03.06.2012 17:30 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen Gaylords - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 11 C 1 - 1 2
17.05.2012 15:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 7 C 3 1 4 -
29.04.2012 15:30 TV Augsburg 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 7 C - 2 2 -
22.04.2012 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Dillingen Stingrays 14 - 4 C 1 1 2 2
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
31.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - SV Lohhof 13 - 0 C - - - 2
30.07.2011 13:00 SV Lohhof - Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 - 5 C 2 1 3 4
17.07.2011 10:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 4 C - 4 4 -
15.07.2011 21:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 5 - 2 C - 1 1 -
03.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 11 - 1 C 5 1 6 2
02.07.2011 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 0 - 15 C 8 2 10 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Crocodiles Donaustauf 9 - 6 C 1 2 3 -
05.06.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 2 22 - 7 C 3 1 4 -
02.06.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 19 - 0 C 2 1 3 -
28.05.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 10 C 2 2 4 -
22.05.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 1 - 14 C 3 - 3 4
08.05.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Buffalos Straubing 16 - 2 C 6 3 9 -
01.05.2011 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 18 C 5 1 6 -
17.04.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - TSV Bernhardswald 3 22 - 0 C 6 3 9 -
 
2010 - Landesliga Mitte - Crocodiles Donaustauf Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2010 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 3 C 2 1 3 -
30.05.2010 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 13 - 9 C 5 - 5 -
22.05.2010 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Dillingen Stingrays 2 9 - 6 C 2 1 3 -
15.05.2010 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - 5 C 4 - 4 -
13.05.2010 18:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 11 - 3 C 2 - 2 -
02.05.2010 17:55 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 5 - 9 C 3 1 4 -
25.04.2010 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 6 - 11 C 7 - 7 -
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2009 16:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 3 - 13 C 2 - 2 2
12.07.2009 10:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 12 - 3 C 1 1 2 -
04.07.2009 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) 18 - 7 C 3 3 6 -
28.06.2009 16:00 Skater Union Augsburg (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 2 - 14 C 5 5 10 10
 
2009 - Juniorenliga Nord - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.06.2009 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 9 C 4 1 5 2
07.06.2009 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 8 - 11 C 2 3 5 -
21.05.2009 15:30 TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 6 - 3 C 3 - 3 2
15.05.2009 17:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 14 - 4 C 6 - 6 10
09.05.2009 12:00 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 5 - 6 C 2 3 5 -
25.04.2009 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Junioren) 4 - 12 C 8 1 9 2
 
2008 - Juniorenliga Nord - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.05.2008 14:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - TSV Bernhardswald (Junioren) 5 - 8 F - - - 2