Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Martin Heidenreich

Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks
#34
Position: Torwart
2019 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2019 13:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 14 - 1 G - - - -
07.07.2019 16:30 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 17 - 5 G - - - -
29.06.2019 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Skater Union Augsburg 7 - 12 G - - - -
23.06.2019 15:30 Sweep Hockey Captains - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 11 - 3 G - - - -
02.06.2019 16:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 7 - 5 G - - - -
01.06.2019 19:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - TV Augsburg 3 8 - 7 G - - - -
11.05.2019 16:30 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Sweep Hockey Captains 2 - 9 G - - - -
01.05.2019 16:00 Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 17 - 3 G - - - -
24.03.2019 13:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 10 - 5 G - - - -
 
2018 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2018 18:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 5 G - - - -
23.06.2018 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 - 11 G - - - -
03.06.2018 15:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 9 - 4 G - - - -
31.05.2018 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 12 G - - - -
27.05.2018 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 2 G - - - -
29.04.2018 19:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 2 - 3 G - - - -
 
2017 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 2 - 7 G - - - -
01.07.2017 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 3 G - - - -
24.06.2017 18:13 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 7 - 10 G - - - -
18.06.2017 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 13 - 0 G - - - -
21.05.2017 11:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 8 - 2 G - - - -
13.05.2017 15:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 13 - 3 G - - - -
06.05.2017 16:00 Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 4 - 5 G - - - -
30.04.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Schwabach Blue Lions 2 - 14 G - - - -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.07.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 8 - 3 G - - - -
10.07.2016 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 17 - 7 G - - - -
02.07.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 23 - 1 G - - - -
26.06.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 13 G - - - -
18.06.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Schwabach Blue Lions 7 - 5 G - - - -
04.06.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 10 - 0 G - - - -
29.05.2016 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 3 - 6 G - - - -
21.05.2016 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 9 - 8 G - - - -
14.05.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 3 G - - - -
08.05.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 6 - 2 G - - - -
01.05.2016 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 9 G - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2015 11:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 2 G - - - -
26.07.2015 17:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 6 G - - - -
18.07.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 0 - 8 G - - - -
05.07.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 19 - 3 G - - - -
20.06.2015 14:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 - 0 G - - - -
14.06.2015 16:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 7 - 2 G - - - -
30.05.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 4 G - - - -
24.05.2015 15:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - TSV Bernhardswald 4 - 3 G - - - -
10.05.2015 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 2 - 4 G - - - -
03.05.2015 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 6 - 3 G - - - -
 
2014 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.07.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Dillingen Stingrays 2 2 - 9 G - - - 2
28.06.2014 17:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 9 - 1 G - - - -
22.06.2014 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 3 G - - - -
19.06.2014 19:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 2 - 15 G - - - -
01.06.2014 15:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 5 G - - - -
18.05.2014 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 4 - 3 G - - - -
27.04.2014 20:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Skater Union Augsburg 3 - 13 G - - - -
19.04.2014 17:30 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 4 G - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Mitte - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 6 - 10 G - - - -
12.07.2013 19:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 0 - 10 G - - - -
06.07.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 2 - 5 G - - - -
29.06.2013 20:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 5 - 4 G - - - -
25.05.2013 18:45 VfR Angerlohe München - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 8 - 9 G - 1 1 -
09.05.2013 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 7 - 3 G - - - -
05.05.2013 16:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Dillingen Stingrays 2 3 - 6 G - - - -
28.04.2013 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 2 - 4 G - - - -
21.04.2013 14:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 9 - 4 G - - - -
 
2012 - Landesliga Mitte - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.06.2012 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 9 - 8 G - - - -
27.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Skater Union Augsburg 2 7 - 8 G - - - -
19.05.2012 17:00 Skater Union Augsburg 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 4 - 2 G - - - -
12.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 9 - 7 G - - - -
05.05.2012 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - SV Lohhof 0 - 15 G - - - -
29.04.2012 18:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 10 - 3 G - - - -
21.04.2012 15:00 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 9 - 3 G - - - 2
 
2011 - Landesliga Play-off - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
03.07.2011 14:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 11 - 1 G - - - -
02.07.2011 17:30 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Crocodiles Donaustauf 0 - 15 G - - - -
 
2011 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.06.2011 19:30 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 10 - 4 G - - - -
19.06.2011 17:00 TSB Ravensburg Blue Hornets - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 12 - 6 G - - - -
21.05.2011 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TSB Ravensburg Blue Hornets 10 - 5 G - - - -
15.05.2011 18:20 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 9 - 2 G - - - -
07.05.2011 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 3 - 4 G - - - -
30.04.2011 18:00 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 4 - 6 G - - - -
 
2010 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2010 16:00 TV Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 5 - 3 G - - - -
22.05.2010 19:00 Skater Union Augsburg 3 - Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys 6 - 1 G - - - -
15.05.2010 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - TV Augsburg 3 4 - 7 G - - - -
08.05.2010 18:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Königsbrunn Känguruhs 8 - 6 G - - - -
25.04.2010 17:00 Ingolstadt 2 Nobodys - Skater Union Augsburg 3 2 - 6 G - - - -