Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Tim Alexander Bauer

Ingolstadt (Junioren)
#55
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Juniorenliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
06.10.2019 15:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 7 - 17 F 1 2 3 -
29.09.2019 14:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 15 - 11 F 3 1 4 -
 
2019 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.09.2019 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 6 - 18 F 2 2 4 -
04.08.2019 14:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 8 - 11 F 5 - 5 -
28.07.2019 12:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 2 F - 1 1 -
20.07.2019 11:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 7 - 6 F 1 1 2 -
07.07.2019 14:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 3 - 11 F 1 2 3 -
29.06.2019 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 7 - 8 F 3 1 4 2
01.06.2019 14:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Junioren) 7 - 6 F 2 - 2 -
18.05.2019 14:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 12 - 0 F 1 2 3 -
12.05.2019 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 2 - 9 F - - - -
06.04.2019 15:30 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 7 F - - - 30
 
2019 - Landesliga Süd - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2019 14:00 Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 6 - 5 F - - - -
14.07.2019 13:00 Skater Union Augsburg - Ingolstadt 2 Lumberjacks 14 - 1 F - - - -
 
2018 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.09.2018 15:00 TV Augsburg (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 12 - 1 F - - - -
22.07.2018 13:30 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - TV Augsburg (Junioren) 3 - 7 F 1 - 1 -
15.07.2018 17:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 5 - 8 F - - - -
08.07.2018 14:00 Schwabach United (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 - 19 F 2 2 4 -
01.07.2018 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 3 - 2 F - - - -
10.06.2018 14:00 Schwabach United (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 1 - 18 F 3 1 4 -
09.06.2018 12:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) 13 - 6 F 2 2 4 -
13.05.2018 15:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 10 - 2 F - - - 4
21.04.2018 13:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Junioren) - Ingolstadt (Junioren) 19 - 0 F - - - -
 
2017 - Jugendliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.10.2017 18:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 - 2 F 2 - 2 -
08.10.2017 15:30 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 7 F 3 1 4 4
01.10.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 8 - 3 F 4 - 4 -
 
2017 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
22.07.2017 14:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 1 - 11 A 1 1 2 -
15.07.2017 14:15 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 6 - 3 C 1 1 2 6
08.07.2017 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 18 - 0 C 5 - 5 -
01.07.2017 13:45 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 11 - 5 A 1 - 1 -
24.06.2017 14:15 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 10 - 3 C 3 - 3 -
18.06.2017 16:45 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
25.05.2017 13:30 IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 2 - 11 F 2 - 2 -
21.05.2017 16:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) 10 - 0 F 2 - 2 -
13.05.2017 13:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - IHC Atting Wölfe (Jugend) 8 - 3 F - - - -
07.05.2017 13:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 0 - 16 F 3 2 5 -
01.05.2017 13:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 0 - 9 A - - - -
 
2017 - Juniorenliga - Ingolstadt (Junioren) Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2017 16:00 Ingolstadt (Junioren) - Turmfalken Neubeuern (Junioren) 0 - 1 F - - - -
 
2016 - Jugendliga Play-off - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
09.10.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 9 F - - - -
02.10.2016 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 9 - 4 F 1 1 2 -
 
2016 - Jugendliga - Ingolstadt (Jugend) Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.09.2016 13:45 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 1 F - - - -
18.09.2016 13:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 3 - 4 F - 1 1 -
11.09.2016 14:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) 8 - 7 F 2 1 3 -
30.07.2016 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 - 5 F 2 - 2 -
10.07.2016 15:00 Deggendorf Pflanz (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 7 - 8 F 1 - 1 -
02.07.2016 15:30 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - TV Augsburg (Jugend) 1 - 6 F - - - -
26.06.2016 17:00 Ingolstadt (Jugend) - Crocodiles Donaustauf (Jugend) 13 - 0 F 2 - 2 2
12.06.2016 12:00 TV Augsburg (Jugend) - Ingolstadt (Jugend) 8 - 7 F - 1 1 -