Bayerischer Rollsport- und Inline-Verband
Inline-Skaterhockey in Bayern

Sebastian Martin

Pleystein Piranhas
#71
Position: Feldspieler
2019 - Landesliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
27.07.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Schwabach United 32 - 5 C 4 1 5 -
21.07.2019 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 14 - 15 C 5 2 7 -
06.07.2019 16:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 12 F 1 1 2 -
30.06.2019 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 14 - 19 A 2 1 3 2
22.06.2019 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 2 F - - - -
18.05.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TG Bamberg / Erlangen 19 - 7 A 4 1 5 -
12.05.2019 17:00 TG Bamberg / Erlangen - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 10 F 1 1 2 -
11.05.2019 16:00 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 10 C 2 - 2 2
04.05.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 6 F - - - 2
27.04.2019 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 10 - 4 F 1 - 1 -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost Play-off - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
16.09.2018 12:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 42 - 2 G 1 1 2 -
19.08.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 15 - 17 A - 3 3 2
12.08.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 15 - 0 F - - - -
 
2018 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2018 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Pleystein Piranhas 6 - 12 A 2 1 3 -
21.07.2018 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 11 A - 1 1 -
14.07.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 20 - 5 A 3 4 7 2
06.07.2018 19:30 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 4 F - - - -
24.06.2018 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 9 F - 1 1 2
09.06.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 23 - 4 A - - - -
26.05.2018 14:00 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 11 - 10 G - - - -
12.05.2018 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 21 - 2 F 2 1 3 -
05.05.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Bernhardswald 16 - 5 F 2 1 3 -
28.04.2018 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 13 - 7 F - - - -
 
2017 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
15.07.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - IHC Atting Wölfe 4 - 8 C - - - -
08.07.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 20 - 1 C 1 - 1 -
02.07.2017 16:00 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 9 A 1 2 3 -
17.06.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Allgäu Rangers Marktoberdorf 19 - 12 A 1 - 1 -
10.06.2017 16:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 22 C 3 2 5 -
03.06.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TV Augsburg 2 7 - 1 F 1 - 1 -
25.05.2017 17:30 IHC Atting Wölfe - Pleystein Piranhas 10 - 6 F - - - -
20.05.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 13 - 10 C - 2 2 -
14.05.2017 18:00 TV Augsburg 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 8 - 11 F - - - -
06.05.2017 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Buffalos Straubing 28 - 5 C - 2 2 -
30.04.2017 15:00 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 18 F 1 - 1 -
23.04.2017 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 18 F 1 - 1 -
 
2016 - Landesliga Finale - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.08.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Dillingen Stingrays 11 - 3 A - 2 2 -
 
2016 - Landesliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
30.07.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Schwabach Blue Lions 11 - 2 F 2 - 2 -
24.07.2016 18:30 Deggendorf Pflanz 3 - Pleystein Piranhas 0 - 21 A 3 - 3 -
23.07.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Bernhardswald 12 - 4 A 1 - 1 -
17.07.2016 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 10 C 1 - 1 2
09.07.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 15 - 4 A 3 - 3 -
02.07.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 23 - 1 A 3 - 3 -
26.06.2016 12:00 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 3 - 13 A 2 - 2 -
18.06.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 28 - 1 A 1 2 3 -
28.05.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Deggendorf Pflanz 3 22 - 0 C - 3 3 -
14.05.2016 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 10 A 1 - 1 2
01.05.2016 17:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 13 A - 1 1 2
23.04.2016 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Bernhardswald 9 - 4 A - - - 2
16.04.2016 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 10 - 1 A - - - -
 
2015 - Landesliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
25.07.2015 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald - Pleystein Piranhas 2 9 - 3 A 1 - 1 -
18.07.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 2 - 13 A - - - -
04.07.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 7 - 8 A 1 - 1 -
28.06.2015 18:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 2 - 8 A 1 - 1 2
20.06.2015 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 13 - 1 C - - - -
30.05.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 6 - 4 C 2 - 2 -
16.05.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 11 - 6 A - 1 1 -
09.05.2015 15:00 Nürnberg Knights 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 4 - 5 G - - - -
03.05.2015 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 6 - 3 A - - - -
18.04.2015 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Nürnberg Knights 2 10 - 5 A 1 - 1 -
 
2014 - Landesliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
19.07.2014 18:15 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - VfR Angerlohe München 9 - 5 A 1 1 2 -
12.07.2014 12:30 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 10 - 6 G - - - -
28.06.2014 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks 5 - 11 A - 2 2 2
19.06.2014 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 1 - 12 A - 1 1 -
14.06.2014 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 7 - 6 A - 1 1 -
29.05.2014 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 6 - 5 A 2 - 2 -
11.05.2014 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 7 - 5 A 1 - 1 -
04.05.2014 17:30 Ingolstadt 3 Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 12 - 2 A - - - 2
01.05.2014 17:15 VfR Angerlohe München - Pleystein Piranhas 2 7 - 1 A - - - 2
19.04.2014 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 4 - 7 A - - - -
 
2014 - Oberliga - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.07.2014 16:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 13 - 12 G - - - 2
 
2013 - Landesliga Endturnier Finale - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 18:15 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 1 - 3 A - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Endturnier - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
28.07.2013 17:40 Dillingen Stingrays 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 0 - 3 A - - - -
28.07.2013 15:55 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 4 - 7 A - - - -
28.07.2013 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSG Augsburg Giants 4 - 1 A - - - -
28.07.2013 11:50 TSV Schwabmünchen Mammuts 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 - 3 A - - - -
28.07.2013 10:40 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 3 - 4 A - - - -
 
2013 - Landesliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
14.07.2013 11:30 Nürnberg Knights - Pleystein Piranhas 7 - 6 A 2 - 2 2
06.07.2013 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 27 - 0 A 2 1 3 -
29.06.2013 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks 9 - 5 A - 1 1 -
15.06.2013 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 10 - 6 A - - - -
13.06.2013 19:30 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Bernhardswald 3 16 - 3 A 4 - 4 -
08.06.2013 16:00 TG Höchstadt/Erlangen 2 Pink Skunks - Pleystein Piranhas 5 - 8 A 1 1 2 -
27.04.2013 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas - Nürnberg Knights 9 - 6 A 1 - 1 -
20.04.2013 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas - TSV Bernhardswald 3 17 - 1 A - - - -
 
2012 - Landesliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
07.07.2012 13:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 8 - 6 A - - - -
23.06.2012 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 12 - 7 A 2 - 2 -
16.06.2012 16:00 Ingolstadt Lumberjacks - Pleystein Piranhas 2 11 - 5 A - - - 4
10.06.2012 15:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 11 - 4 A - - - -
02.06.2012 17:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Pleystein Piranhas 2 8 - 5 A - - - -
26.05.2012 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - EHC Puckbusters Weiden 14 - 8 C - 2 2 -
11.05.2012 20:00 EHC Puckbusters Weiden - Pleystein Piranhas 2 4 - 6 C - - - 2
05.05.2012 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 2 8 - 3 A - - - -
28.04.2012 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Ingolstadt Lumberjacks 6 - 9 A - - - -
21.04.2012 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 10 - 2 A 2 - 2 -
 
2011 - Landesliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.06.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 15 - 6 A 2 - 2 -
12.06.2011 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 9 - 9 A 3 - 3 2
05.06.2011 16:00 Crocodiles Donaustauf - Pleystein Piranhas 2 22 - 7 C 1 - 1 -
02.06.2011 18:00 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 2 16 - 4 A - - - -
28.05.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Crocodiles Donaustauf 3 - 10 C - 1 1 -
14.05.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Buffalos Straubing 7 - 11 A - - - -
08.05.2011 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 3 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 5 - 10 A 1 - 1 -
30.04.2011 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 3 9 - 5 A 1 - 1 2
 
2010 - Landesliga Ost - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
12.06.2010 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Buffalos Straubing 3 - 8 A 1 1 2 -
05.06.2010 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - EHC Geltolfing 10 - 6 A 2 1 3 -
03.06.2010 17:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 1 - 8 C 1 - 1 8
29.05.2010 17:30 EHC Geltolfing - Pleystein Piranhas 2 11 - 5 C - - - -
23.05.2010 17:15 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 14 - 9 A - - - -
15.05.2010 13:30 Buffalos Straubing - Pleystein Piranhas 2 11 - 2 A - - - -
09.05.2010 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 7 - 2 A 1 3 4 -
25.04.2010 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 6 - 11 A - 1 1 -
 
2010 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.05.2010 17:00 Dillingen Stingrays - Pleystein Piranhas 9 - 13 F - 1 1 -
 
2009 - Landesliga Play-off Finale - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
01.08.2009 16:30 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TV Neugablonz Buron Bad Boys 12 - 6 C - 1 1 -
 
2009 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
18.07.2009 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 15 - 6 C - - - 2
11.07.2009 16:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 5 - 10 F - - - -
05.07.2009 14:30 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 5 - 7 C 1 - 1 -
04.07.2009 17:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Pleystein Piranhas 2 6 - 10 C - - - 2
21.06.2009 15:30 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 12 - 3 C 2 1 3 -
20.06.2009 13:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 5 - 8 C - 1 1 -
 
2009 - Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Pleystein Piranhas Erg.   T A P StrMin
20.06.2009 19:00 Königsbrunn Känguruhs - Pleystein Piranhas 10 - 5 F 1 - 1 -
 
2009 - Landesliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
13.06.2009 14:05 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 3 - 18 C 2 2 4 -
01.06.2009 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 7 - 7 C 1 2 3 -
23.05.2009 17:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Schwabach Blue Lions 8 - 5 C 1 1 2 -
09.05.2009 11:00 Schwabach Blue Lions - Pleystein Piranhas 2 4 - 6 C - 1 1 2
 
2008 - Landesliga Play-off Finale - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
10.08.2008 12:00 Turmfalken Neubeuern - Pleystein Piranhas 2 19 - 3 C - - - -
09.08.2008 13:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Turmfalken Neubeuern 4 - 3 C - 1 1 -
 
2008 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.08.2008 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Erlangen Höchstadt PinkSkunks 7 - 6 C - 1 1 2
19.07.2008 18:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 7 - 4 C - - - 2
12.07.2008 18:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Pleystein Piranhas 2 5 - 6 C 1 1 2 10
05.07.2008 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 18 - 3 C 2 2 4 -
29.06.2008 13:00 SV 09 Würzburg Streetrats 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 8 - 13 C - 1 1 -
 
2008 - Landesliga Mitte - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.06.2008 17:30 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 17 - 3 C - - - -
14.06.2008 16:00 EHC Geltolfing - Pleystein Piranhas 2 8 - 11 C - 1 1 -
01.06.2008 17:30 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 10 - 10 C 1 1 2 -
24.05.2008 20:00 Deggendorf Pflanz 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 4 - 13 A - 1 1 -
10.05.2008 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - EHC Geltolfing 11 - 5 F 1 1 2 -
26.04.2008 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 9 - 3 F - 1 1 -
 
2007 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
21.07.2007 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 7 - 15 F 2 - 2 -
15.07.2007 15:00 EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 3 - 6 C - 2 2 -
 
2007 - Landesliga Nord - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
08.07.2007 15:00 SC Neustadt Panthers - Pleystein Piranhas 2 4 - 12 C 1 3 4 -
23.06.2007 18:00 EC Höchstadt Gaylords - Pleystein Piranhas 2 6 - 5 C - - - -
16.06.2007 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - SC Neustadt Panthers 22 - 0 C - 1 1 -
10.06.2007 16:00 Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots - Pleystein Piranhas 2 5 - 14 C 1 1 2 -
03.06.2007 14:30 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 3 - 12 C - 1 1 5
12.05.2007 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Bamberg Fuzzy Deadshots 17 - 4 C 1 1 2 -
05.05.2007 15:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 2 9 - 4 C - - - -
28.04.2007 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - EC Höchstadt Gaylords 6 - 8 C - - - -
 
2006 - Landesliga Play-off Nord - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
29.07.2006 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - EFV Kümmersbruck Lions 16 - 6 F 1 - 1 -
28.07.2006 19:00 EFV Kümmersbruck Lions - Pleystein Piranhas 2 6 - 10 C - 1 1 -
15.07.2006 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 0 - 9 C - - - -
09.07.2006 16:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Pleystein Piranhas 2 10 - 6 C - - - -
 
2006 - Landesliga Mitte - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
02.07.2006 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 7 - 9 C - - - -
24.06.2006 16:30 EFV Kümmersbruck Lions - Pleystein Piranhas 2 20 - 5 G - - - -
17.06.2006 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - EHC Geltolfing 8 - 6 C - - - -
10.06.2006 14:30 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 10 - 3 C - - - -
04.06.2006 15:00 EHC Geltolfing - Pleystein Piranhas 2 5 - 7 C - - - 2
27.05.2006 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 5 - 4 C - - - 2
13.05.2006 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 7 - 3 C - - - 2
 
2005 - Landesliga Mitte - Pleystein Piranhas 2 Erg.   T A P StrMin
23.07.2005 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - EHC Geltolfing 3 - 18 C - - - -
02.07.2005 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 - 13 C 1 - 1 -
18.06.2005 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - TSV Bernhardswald 2 2 - 5 C - - - 2
12.06.2005 17:00 IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles - Pleystein Piranhas 2 16 - 1 C - - - -
05.06.2005 15:00 EHC Geltolfing - Pleystein Piranhas 2 12 - 1 C - - - -
21.05.2005 14:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - IHC Hirschau Monte Eagles 1 - 11 C - - - -
15.05.2005 16:00 Pleystein Piranhas 2 - IHC Atting Wölfe 2 2 - 11 C 1 - 1 -
14.05.2005 14:00 IHC Atting Wölfe 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 22 - 2 C - - - -
07.05.2005 15:00 TSV Bernhardswald 2 - Pleystein Piranhas 2 3 - 1 C - - - -